Overall Orange alert Tropical Cyclone for PODUL-19
in Viet Nam, Laos, Thailand, China, Philippines, Myanmar, Cambodia

Impact

Tropical Cyclone PODUL-19 can have a medium humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source GFS
Exposed countries Vietnam, Burma, India
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 94 km/h
Maximum storm surge 0.9 m (29 Aug 06:30 UTC)
Vulnerability High (Vietnam)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
GFS Current 94 km/h 0.9 m 452 mm 0.5
GFS Overall 90 km/h 0.9 m 597 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)

Wind

90 km/h

Up to 40 thousand can be affected by wind speeds of Tropical Storm strength or above



Wind exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 29 Aug 2019 00:00 UTC
CategoryCountryPopulation 
Tropical StormVietnam, Burma, India41988
+
Vietnam1304 
Burma26505 
India14179 

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 26 Aug 2019 12:00 68 - - - - - - -
GREEN 2 26 Aug 2019 18:00 76 - - - - - - -
GREEN 3 27 Aug 2019 00:00 65 - - - - - - -
GREEN 4 27 Aug 2019 06:00 50 - - - - - - -
GREEN 5 27 Aug 2019 12:00 58 - - - - - - -
GREEN 6 27 Aug 2019 18:00 83 - - - - - - -
GREEN 7 28 Aug 2019 00:00 83 - - - - - - -
GREEN 8 28 Aug 2019 06:00 79 - - - - - - -
GREEN 9 28 Aug 2019 12:00 83 - - - - - - -
GREEN 10 28 Aug 2019 18:00 79 - - - - - - -
GREEN 11 29 Aug 2019 00:00 94 -
- - - - - Vietnam, Burma, India




Impact estimation for the next 72h





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 29 Aug 2019 00:00 UTC
LevelCountryPopulation 
250-500 mmVietnam, Burma, Thailand166462
+
Burma166382 
Vietnam61 
Thailand19 
100-250 mmIndia, Vietnam, China, Laos, Burma, Philippines, Thailand, Cambodia, Palau29989272
+
India168288 
China678266 
Burma2324586 
Vietnam6179521 
Philippines4925134 
Laos2229979 
Thailand12146382 
Cambodia1336127 
Palau989 
50-100 mmIndia, China, Bhutan, Burma, Bangladesh, Taiwan, Vietnam, Philippines, Laos, Thailand, Cambodia, Palau207323915
+
India15966351 
China49429049 
Bhutan191844 
Burma4681973 
Bangladesh5095070 
Taiwan2036922 
Vietnam41545962 
Philippines43529597 
Laos1677452 
Thailand37869742 
Cambodia5279802 
Palau20151 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 26 Aug 2019 12:00 273 - - - - - - -
Blue 2 26 Aug 2019 18:00 262 -
- - - - - Burma, Philippines
Blue 3 27 Aug 2019 00:00 200 740 thousand
- - - - Burma, Philippines, Thailand
Blue 4 27 Aug 2019 06:00 149 60 thousand
- - - - Burma, Philippines, Malaysia
Blue 5 27 Aug 2019 12:00 118 - - - - - - -
Blue 6 27 Aug 2019 18:00 288 - - - - - - -
Blue 7 28 Aug 2019 00:00 226 -
- - - - - Burma
Blue 8 28 Aug 2019 06:00 283 - - - - - - -
Blue 9 28 Aug 2019 12:00 136 -
- - - - - Vietnam
Blue 10 28 Aug 2019 18:00 282 -
- - - - - China, Vietnam, Cambodia
Blue 11 29 Aug 2019 00:00 452 30.2 million
- - - India, China, Bhutan, Burma, Bangladesh, Taiwan, Vietnam, Philippines, Laos, Thailand, Cambodia, Palau




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

0.9 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  0.9m in Taiping, China. This height is estimated for 29 Aug 2019 06:30 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 29 Aug 2019 00:00 UTC
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Taiping China  0.9
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Xianmai China  0.9
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Longshe China  0.9
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Dongli China  0.9
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Tung-li China  0.8
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Dongshan China  0.8
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Dongjian China  0.8
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Tap Phuc Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Cau Lo Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Hoa Cam Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Hoi Thong Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Ca Lu Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Ba Lang Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Xi Dua Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Vinh Ngai Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Tien Yen Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Hoang Xa Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Thien Linh Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Trung Thinh Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Xuan Moc Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Yen Cat Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Sam Son Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:30 Ha Tinh Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:30 Trung Nghia Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:30 Trung Tiet Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Bailong China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Beimu China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Yong'an China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Shankou China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Yingluo China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Houhu China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Huangwu China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Nayan China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Doulongcun China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Luc Linh Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Cuu Doi Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:00 An Co Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Dai Loc Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:30 Diem Phe Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:30 Dot Dong Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:30 Nam Son Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Longtousha China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Dang Noi Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Dam Ha Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Cai Kien Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Cot Doai Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 00:45 Nam Dong Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Hau Con Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Con Soi Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 00:30 Hoang Chau Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Van Lam Trai Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Con Van Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Long Chau Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 00:45 Hai Phong Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Thuy U Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Bengtang China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Houhai China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Shaoyao China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Cau Thuong Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Quan Phuong Trung Trai Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Lien Phu Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Vinh Thuc Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Mong Cai Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Jiangpingxu China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Jiangping China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Wanwei China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Quan Phuong Ha Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Nghoung Nhan Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:45 Ubon Bi Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:45 Quang Yen Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:45 Gia Luan Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:45 Dong Vang Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Ban Sen Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:15 Bailong China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:15 Jiangshan China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:15 Baishawan China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 21:15 Gaode China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 21:15 Guchengling China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Yingzai China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Xingyou China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:15 Gongche China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:15 Ch'i-sha China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Chiu-wu-ch'uan China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Meilu China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Hai-lu China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Caotan China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:15 Fangcheng China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:15 Longmen China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Guanjing China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Hsi-ch'ang-hsu China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Hsi-ch'ang China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Shagang China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Beihai China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Dangjiang China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Qianjiang China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Shuidong China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Ch'i-ching China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Dianbai China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Danchang China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Magang China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Ky Anh Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Van Trang Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Hai Khau Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Vinh Ang Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Hsi-niu-chiao China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Lang Loi Vietnam  0.5
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Wadawchaung Myanmar  0.5
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Maingtwedaung Myanmar  0.5
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Kabaw Myanmar  0.5
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Rach Gia Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Kien Thanh Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Diancheng China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:00 Kiem Long Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:00 Vinh Son Vietnam  0.4
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Sakanthit Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Tawbyagyi Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:00 Bemagyauk Ywa Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:00 Mawgaungdon Ywa Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:00 Medaw Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:00 Tawbya Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:00 Thedangyi Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:00 Leiktaung Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:00 Awebindat Myanmar  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:00 Ba Don Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:00 Tho Ngoa Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Ly Nhon Thon Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Dong Hoi Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Cua Thon Vietnam  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:00 Yengangyi Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 22:30 Anin Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 22:15 Thinbawzeik Myanmar  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Chengcun China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Santouzui China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Hsi-t'ou China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Lengzilin China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Pinggang China  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:00 Thechaung Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:00 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Rudong China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Shangyang China  0.4
31 Aug 2019 23:00 Kayindaung Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 23:00 Wegalaung Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 23:00 Karokpi Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 22:15 Andin Myanmar  0.4
29 Aug 2019 20:00 Ch'i-shui China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 20:00 Haikang China  0.4
31 Aug 2019 10:45 Tharawuntaungnge Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 10:45 Ma-ainggyon Myanmar  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Paipu China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Baimajing China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Hsin-ying China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Eman China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Taan China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Hsin-chou China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Changhua China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Haiwei China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Nanluo China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Haitou China  0.4
31 Aug 2019 23:15 Wagaru Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 22:00 Duya Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 21:30 Khawsa Myanmar  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Xom Lap Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Mui Lay Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Beili China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Baipu China  0.4
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Kanti Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Bodaungseik Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Pidat Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Palaw Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Palawgon Myanmar  0.4
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Duntou China  0.4
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.4
29 Aug 2019 20:00 Shuiwei China  0.4
31 Aug 2019 23:45 Kyaikkami Myanmar  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Basuo China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 20:15 Liu-sha-ying China  0.4
01 Sep 2019 00:00 Kwanhla Myanmar  0.4
01 Sep 2019 00:00 Tagukana Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:45 Yedwindaung Ywa Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:45 Sidongyaung Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:45 Tanzon Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:45 Kabyachaung Myanmar  0.4
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Gancheng China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Banqiao China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Lingtou China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 08:45 Doumen China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 08:45 Ching-an China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 08:45 Baijiao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 08:45 Miaojiao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 08:45 Shenwan China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:00 Cat Son Phuong Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Longyou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Zhanjiang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Ma-hsieh China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Badongxu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Potou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Baisha China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:00 Liusha China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:00 Mai-ch'en-hsu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:00 Maichen China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 14:45 Taung-pi Ywa Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 14:45 Kalonga Ywa Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:45 Kyatchaung Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Hsin-chou China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Giem Ha Trung Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Dong Ha Vietnam  0.3
01 Sep 2019 00:00 Khindan Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Thon My Thuy Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:45 The Chi Tay Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Guangcun China  0.3
01 Sep 2019 00:00 Tanbingyaung Myanmar  0.3
01 Sep 2019 00:00 Darein Myanmar  0.3
01 Sep 2019 00:00 Munaing Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Foluo China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Guan'ao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Chin-ch'ing China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Songmen China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Pyinbyugyi Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Bok Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Aukthayetchaung Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Xiaolin China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Nanping China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Xiazha China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Maogang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Macau Macau (China)  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Taipa Macau (China)  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Xinxing China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Shadi China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Dalangwan China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:30 An Thuan Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Thai Duong Thuong Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Thon Thai Duong Ha Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Thon My Khanh Vietnam  0.3
01 Sep 2019 00:00 Paung Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Yinggehai China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Luewei China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:30 Tonggu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Bamnia Bangladesh  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Munshir Hat Bangladesh  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Tulatali Bangladesh  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Char Fakura Bangladesh  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Char Chandia Bangladesh  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Akbar Hat Bangladesh  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Banskhali Bangladesh  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Bariakhali Bangladesh  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Sandwip Bangladesh  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Dhalapara Bangladesh  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Jafarnagar Bangladesh  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Barabkunda Bangladesh  0.3
01 Sep 2019 00:00 Kangyisu Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:45 Phu Bai Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:45 La Son Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:45 Ha Tru Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:45 Phung Chinh Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:45 Phu Loc Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:45 Thon Phu An Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:45 Mui Chon Dong Vietnam  0.3
31 Aug 2019 20:45 Dani-thagya Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Hanjiang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Songcheng China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Changchun China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Wuqu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Luxia China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Sansha China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Bansbaria Bangladesh  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Kumira Bangladesh  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:45 Kyaukkayan Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 01:30 Huangliu China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 20:45 Bogyiywa Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 17:00 Shwe-o Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 17:00 Alanbya Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 17:00 Suppanu Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 17:00 Mokkamu Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 17:00 Boyagyi Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 17:00 Kyaikto Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 17:00 Kyaikpi Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 17:00 Kawbein Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 17:00 Pauktaw Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 17:00 Zokali Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 17:00 Taungxun Myanmar  0.3
01 Sep 2019 00:00 Thamaseikta Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Chongpo China  0.3
01 Sep 2019 00:00 Shangyaung Myanmar  0.3
01 Sep 2019 00:00 Mahameik Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 17:15 Damathat Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Kabingyaung Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Kanbyin Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Yandun China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Huiwen China  0.3
01 Sep 2019 00:00 Budin Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Chen Lan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Qinglan China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 13:15 Jiaojiang China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 13:15 Qiansuo China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 13:15 San-chia-shih China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 13:15 Shangpan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:30 Puqian China  0.3
01 Sep 2019 00:00 Kadaik Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 01:15 San-tsao China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 21:30 Kaungma Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 21:30 Onbingwin Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 21:30 Htawa Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 21:30 Zadi Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 21:00 Kalawni Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Hecuo China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Liuwudian China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Aotou China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Xindian China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:00 An-ting Taiwan  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Ma-chiang China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Chin-men Taiwan  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Lianhe China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Ch'ing-hsu Taiwan  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Shijing China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Chin-men Tao Taiwan  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Yang-chai Taiwan  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Tung-shih China  0.3
01 Sep 2019 00:00 Taunggyi Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:00 Qiaotou China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Ale-hman Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Taungkamet Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Bokpyin Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Sadeinchaungoya Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Phuruk Tew Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Atwin Bokpyin Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Yacheng China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Boao China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 08:30 San Shah China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Chiang-t'ien China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Guanjing China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Qingfeng China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Sinmadan Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Chiu-so China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Jiusuo China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Yemyitkyi Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 21:30 Nabule Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Qianshan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Yacheng China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Anhai China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 21:15 Pandin-in Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 21:15 Maungmagan Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Shangan Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Hangapru Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Karathuri Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 08:00 An Cu Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 02:00 Chung-yuan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 02:00 Hele China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 09:30 Cheng'anwei China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:30 Ch'i-ao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:30 Heping China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:30 Nantou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 21:00 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Hsing-ch'en China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Chendai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Huqiu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Wutian China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Chengguanzhen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Guleitou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Gangkou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Hsia-mei China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Houtian China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Jiuzhen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Liu'ao China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Shentu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Chihu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Dapeng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Taipang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Shagang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Aotou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Luzui China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 22:00 Haian China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Linwang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Tang Kiu China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Tengqiao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Yingzhou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:00 Coloane Macau (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:00 Wanshan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Dong'ao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Ewazbalia Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Ghoshbagh Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Lamchhi Prasad Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Boshegang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Longtang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Hsi-pu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Xiuying China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Lingcheng China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Sanya China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 23:30 Ale-ywa Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 23:30 Saluzeik Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 23:30 Thingangyi Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 23:30 Okkan Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 23:30 Seikkyi Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 23:30 Kongyi Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 23:30 Thingangon Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 23:30 Kyauktazi Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 23:30 Bogon Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Anyou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Yulin China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Tiandu China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Hsin-ts'un China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Sancai China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Nayamasti Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Maitbhanga Bangladesh  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Dahao China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Aotou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Daitou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Guangao China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Siwei China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Houzhai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Fotan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Donghong China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Jinghai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Haimen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Hsia-yung China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Renshan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Chen-hai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Songyu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Xucuo China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Gulangyu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Xiamen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Daomei China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Dianqian China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Jiangtou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Zhenhai China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:00 Lajiwei China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Amontay Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Mascarina Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Apad Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Gumaca Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Argosino Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Lopez Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Calauag Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Apad Lutao Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Hushi China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Hanjiang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Chiang-k'ou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Tangbian China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Raoping China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Zhelin China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Shenao China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Nanao China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Chelim China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Gongkou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Sitalpur Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Bhatiari Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Dakhin Kattali Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Chittagong Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Char Lakshia Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Janali Hat Bangladesh  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Gangwei China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Fan Kwai Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Tai Long Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Lau Fau Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Tung-tai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Baisheng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Guanban China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Ting-hai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Ch'ang-t'an-wo Taiwan  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Haikou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Gongqiancun China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Chencheng China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Ap Quan Nam Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Mui Da Nang Vietnam  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Chang-chiang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Ngau Kwu Long Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Ham Tin Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:30 Kampung Padang Masirat Malaysia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:30 Ayer Hangat Malaysia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:30 Kuah Malaysia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Huanglong China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Chin-feng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Wuhang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Mabi China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Anhai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Ch'ao-yang-hsien China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Pag-aguasan Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Concepcion Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Alabat Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:45 Cheung Kang Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:45 Imtin China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:45 Cheung Wo Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:45 Pak Sha Au Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:45 Khitschhung China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Jingzhou China  0.2
01 Sep 2019 00:00 Qiandong China  0.2
01 Sep 2019 00:00 Huanggang China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Da Nang Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Xom Da Me Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Lo Tik Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Lo So Shing Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Pok Fu Lam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Wa Fu Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Aberdeen Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:00 Kyauktwin Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Tantou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Yunlong China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Hoi An Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:15 An Thach Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Phu Xuan Ha Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Tuyet iem Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Thanh Thuy Vietnam  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:00 Long Ke Hong Kong (China)  0.2
30 Aug 2019 07:00 Ban Sin Hai Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 07:00 Kampong Tengah Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 07:00 Kampong Lama Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 07:00 Kawthaung Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 07:00 Ban Tha Chang Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 07:00 Ban Phon Rang Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 07:00 Ranong Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 07:00 Ban Hin Dat Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 03:15 Ban Bang Pu Kao Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 03:15 Ban Tambon Khlon Dan Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 03:15 Ban Hua Khao Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 03:15 Anghila Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 03:15 Ban Rong Khoei Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 03:15 Chon Buri Thailand  0.2
01 Sep 2019 00:00 Ch'ien-tung-hsu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:00 Zhelang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:00 Jieshi China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 11:45 Huang-ch'i China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 11:45 Shacheng China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 11:45 Xiaguan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Weitou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Chin-ching China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Shih-shih China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Yakou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Yongning China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Hsiang-chih China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Jen-shan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Fanhe China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Pinghai China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 04:15 Tei Tong Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 04:15 Tai Wan Tau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Dakhin Patenga Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Gahira Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Kalapul Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Khankhanabad Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Anowara Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Purba Gomdandi Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Sz Pak Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Kennedy Town Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Cheung Sha Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Won Hang Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Tain Sha Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Central Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Kowloon Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Wan Chai Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Chung Hom Kok Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 North Point Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Chek Chue Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Crocodile Hill Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Tai Tam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Stanley Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Pingtan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Shihu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Dongyuan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Zhangban China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Qian'an China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Chongwu China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:30 Touyan China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:30 Banping China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:30 Bei'ao China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Daitou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Shicheng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Nanri China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:45 San Wan Ho Shau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Yau Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Rennie's Mill Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:45 A Kung Ngam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Chai Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Sau Mau Ping Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Hok Tsui Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Chik Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Hang Hau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:15 Gangkou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:15 Houmen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:30 Tai Po Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:30 Tai Po Industrial Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:30 Dabu Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:30 Tsz Wa Chan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:30 Yau Ma Po Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:30 Sai Kung Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Pinghai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Gaoshan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Fuye China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Calaguikhik Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Talingting Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Changqingwei China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Shenquan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:45 Jiesheng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:45 Tianqian China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:15 Magong China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:15 Jizhongtuo China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:15 Shanwei China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 19:00 Cabag Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 19:00 Atimonan Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 03:15 Ban Si Racha Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 03:15 Ban Ao Udom Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 03:15 Si Racha Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:30 Jiazi China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 22:30 Akechaungwa Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 22:30 Ase Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 22:30 Tawgyaik Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 07:30 Ban Ratcha Krut Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Xiabu China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Zhuangyuanqiao China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Longwan China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Siqianjie China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Xiaodoumen China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Shan-ch'ien China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Jiangtan China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Hsia-fou-t'ou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Hsia-chia-fou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Dituan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:45 Hudong China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:30 Gexiang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 22:30 Pyapon Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 22:30 Apaung Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:15 Chenyu China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:15 Huanshan China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:15 Kanmen China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 19:00 Perez Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 19:00 Cavilla Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Nangin Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 11:45 Da'ao China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 03:00 Ban Hlem Chabang Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 14:45 Tung-ch'ung China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Mauban Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:15 San Jose Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Calamias Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Ban Rai Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Kuala Perlis Malaysia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Simpang Ampat Malaysia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Zhongmen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 P'u-hsi China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 P'u-hsi-ch'eng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Meizhou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Polillo Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Cabungalunan Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Abucay Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Calutcot Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Patnanongan Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 07:00 Sipitang Malaysia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 07:00 Kampong Suasa Malaysia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 07:00 Mesapol Malaysia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 07:00 Weston Malaysia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Kampong Pulo Chili Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:15 Xiahu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Bili China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Chien-chiang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 22:15 Thetkethaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Dawu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Hsiao-tso China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:45 Langu Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:45 Bagan Tohit Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Ta-ch'iu China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Jinxiang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:45 Sha-fan-chieh China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:15 Yuxi China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:15 Jiangjing China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:15 Haikou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:15 Longtian China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:15 Gangtou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Fengwei China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 22:15 Pyinkayaing Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 22:15 Wagon Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 22:15 Ledaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 22:15 Chaunggwa Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 22:15 Magyigyaing Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 22:15 Payahla Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:00 Lianga Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:00 Salvacion Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:00 Oteiza Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:00 Unidad Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:00 Santo Nino Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Ban Sadein Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:30 Lingmen China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:30 Aohuan China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:30 Dalu China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:30 Shih-t'ang China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 07:15 Kpg Ganggarak Malaysia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 07:15 Victoria Malaysia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 07:15 Kpg Menumbok Malaysia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Ban Nong Mapring Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Ban Tha Kaphak Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Ban Don Makok Lang Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Ban Pak Nam Phang Rat Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Ban Nang Sa Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Ban Ai Lao Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Kampong Mah Puteh Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Talok Babai Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Paracale Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Vinzons Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Banacboc Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Talaga Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Duc Pho Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:15 An Lac Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Dien Truong Vietnam  0.2
31 Aug 2019 02:45 Ban Kok San Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 02:45 Ban Bang Kalo Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 02:45 Bang Lamung Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 02:45 Ban Bo Ta Sing Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 01:45 Ban Khlong Kao Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 01:45 Ban Map Lat Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 01:45 Samut Songkhram Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 01:45 Ban Bang Bo Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 01:45 Ban Rong Kung Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 01:45 Ban Bang Khut Thailand  0.1
30 Aug 2019 12:30 Beilong China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 18:15 Dawnvein Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:15 Phumi Damnak Chang aeur Cambodia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:15 Khum Angkol Cambodia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:15 Ha Tien Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 02:00 Laem Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 09:45 Ky Tan Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Char Faizuddin Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Char Krishnaprasad Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Jahajmara Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Maijchara Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Sagaria Bangladesh  0.1
31 Aug 2019 02:00 Ban Tachilep Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 02:00 Laem Sing Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 02:00 Cham Han Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 02:00 Ban Pak Nam Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 02:00 Ban Ta Lian Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 02:00 Khao Ta Nui Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 02:00 Naung Chim Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 02:00 Ban Khlong Hok Thailand  0.1
30 Aug 2019 16:00 Beicuo China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 16:00 Cao Yu China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 12:45 Phumi Kaoh Krabei Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 12:45 Phumi Sre Cham Kraom Cambodia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 09:45 Pucheng China  0.1
29 Aug 2019 08:30 Alayao Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 08:30 Jose Panganiban Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Wangchuan China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Fengting China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Dongsha China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Lingchuan China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:00 Kaoh Toch Cambodia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:00 Kampot Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:00 Tinago Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:30 San Jose Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:30 Loreto Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:30 Rizal Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:30 Malinao Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:30 Valencia Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 09:45 An Hai Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Ban Bang Kadan Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Dan Kao Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Ban Laem Thong Lang Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 08:45 Ali Akbardeil Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 08:45 Dhurung Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 08:45 Lemsikhali Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 08:45 Magnama Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 08:45 Napura Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Tagana-an Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Placer Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Kinabutan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Gigaquit Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Talavera Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Claver Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Urbistondo Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Taganito Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Kim Qui Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Bagas Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Caramoan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Guijalo Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Bikal Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Pandanan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Colongcogong Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 02:15 Ban Na Chom Thian Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 02:15 Ban Amphoe Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Ninh Hoa Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Van Ninh Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Dong Hai Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Ninh Phuoc Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Bai Tre Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 17:30 Alandaing Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 17:30 Hseikma Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Pase Panjang Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 18:30 Laem Ngop Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 18:30 Ban Nong Khan Song Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 18:30 Ban Pak Khlong Bang Phra Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 18:30 Ban Laem Hin Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 18:30 Ban Ao Cho Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 18:30 Ban Yai Liu Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 18:30 Ban Noen Sung Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 18:30 Ban Pak Khlong Tha Luan Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 18:30 Ban Takang Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 18:30 Laem Khlat Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 18:30 Ban Saphan Hin Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Phumi Ta Tei Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Chimeal Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Phumi Khsach Sa Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Phumi Kandaol Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Phumi Ta Ben Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Phumi Chrouy Svay Cambodia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 09:30 Tuy Hoa Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 12:45 Ap Ong Lang Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 03:00 Ban Bang Khun Sai Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 03:00 Ban Pak Tale Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 03:00 Ban Bang Kaeo Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 02:15 Ban Kled Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 02:15 Ban Bang Sare Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Maasin Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Banday Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Juangon Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Sogod Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Candatag Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Mak Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Libagon Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Himayangan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Saint Bernard Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:15 Pangas Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:15 Binauangan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:15 Mactang Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:15 Capalonga Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Macrohon Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 San Francisco Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Sunoc Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Estela Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Agay-ay Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Bahay Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Zaragoza Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Pamaoran Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Pilar Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Anda Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Dolaoan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Alaminos Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Lucap Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Santiago Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Tondol Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Panasgasan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Nabaul Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Capantolan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Mangas Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 18:30 Kadonkani Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 18:30 Yegyawgyi Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 18:30 Ama Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 18:30 Tawbaing Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Ban Mong Klang Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Hinudayan Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 12:45 Duong Dong Vietnam  0.1
30 Aug 2019 15:00 Bijavbati India  0.1
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Kampong Bakan Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 09:45 Tam Quan Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 09:45 Ca Cong Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Sattahip Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Ban Chong Samae San Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Lingayen Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Labangan Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Damaloguen Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Bugallon Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Baloboc Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Maniboc Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Binmale Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Canaoalan Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Carael Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Dagupan Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Bateng Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:00 Ban Ko Kok Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:00 Ban Samet Ngam Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Talisay Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Banate Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Barotac Viejo Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Silay Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Saravia Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Culasi Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Estado Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Victorias Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Anilao Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 15:00 Taburan Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 15:00 Jambongan Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 07:00 Pekan Muara Brunei Darussalam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Ajuy Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 03:00 Ban Don Mot Tanoi Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 03:00 Ban Bang Dha-lu Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Avila Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Talisay Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 08:15 Dhalghata Bangladesh  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Hua Hin Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Cadiz Viejo Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Punta Buri Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Jaro Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Valencia Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Bacolod Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Bongao Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Tarawaken Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Malaka Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Bakung Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 09:45 Alacan Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Cha-am Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Nong Sala Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Pak Khlong Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Kampong Kuala Kedah Malaysia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Bendahari Malaysia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Butterworth Malaysia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Concepcion Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 04:30 Ban Klaeng Lang Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Catapud Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 15:15 Ban Bang Bao Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 15:15 Ban Wai Chaek Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 15:15 Ban Chek Bae Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 09:45 Song Cau Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 09:45 Tuo Nham Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 09:45 Dan Phu Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Chanh Giao Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Sum-ag Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Ban Khlot Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Ban Mai Rut Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Ban Suan Khat Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Daraga Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Legaspi Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Malilipot Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Libog Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 San Francisco Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Pili Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Manito Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Pagnanitojan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:45 Pamosaingan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:45 Socorro Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:45 Numancia Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:45 Cabugao Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:45 Dapa Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:45 Pilar Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:45 Caridad Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:45 Libertad Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:45 General Luna Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Amavasyakhali Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Kalarmarchara Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Uttar Nalbila Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Marofinas Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Caruray Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Barton Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Rizal Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Inandeng Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Malcampo Philippines  0.1

Calculation folder at this link