Overall Orange alert Tropical Cyclone for PODUL-19
in Viet Nam, Laos, Thailand, China, Philippines

Impact

Tropical Cyclone PODUL-19 can have a medium humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source GFS
Exposed countries
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 97 km/h
Maximum storm surge 0.3 m (27 Aug 13:45 UTC)
Vulnerability High (Vietnam)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
GFS Current 97 km/h 0.3 m 472 mm 0.5
GFS Overall 90 km/h 0.9 m 597 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)

Wind

104 km/h

No people by wind speeds of Tropical Storm strength or above



Wind exposed population

No exposed population (in Tropical Storm or higher) based on the bulletin of 27 Aug 2019 12:00 UTC

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 26 Aug 2019 12:00 68 - - - - - - -
GREEN 2 26 Aug 2019 18:00 76 - - - - - - -
GREEN 3 27 Aug 2019 00:00 65 - - - - - - -
GREEN 4 27 Aug 2019 06:00 50 - - - - - - -
GREEN 5 27 Aug 2019 12:00 97 - - - - - - -




Impact estimation for the next 72h





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 27 Aug 2019 12:00 UTC
LevelCountryPopulation 
250-500 mmBurma, Thailand, Cambodia451464
+
Burma390592 
Thailand59597 
Cambodia1275 
100-250 mmChina, Burma, Vietnam, Laos, Philippines, Thailand, Cambodia, India12324853
+
China264790 
India207 
Burma1341358 
Vietnam1570745 
Philippines1889419 
Thailand3821587 
Laos1911621 
Cambodia1525126 
50-100 mmChina, India, Burma, Bangladesh, Vietnam, Philippines, Thailand, Laos, Cambodia, Palau, Malaysia138699246
+
China17898402 
India1727382 
Burma2892740 
Bangladesh830616 
Vietnam65309486 
Philippines23116887 
Thailand17670828 
Laos1079439 
Cambodia8122579 
Palau19946 
Malaysia30941 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 26 Aug 2019 12:00 273 - - - - - - -
Blue 2 26 Aug 2019 18:00 262 -
- - - - - Burma, Philippines
Blue 3 27 Aug 2019 00:00 200 740 thousand
- - - - Burma, Philippines, Thailand
Blue 4 27 Aug 2019 06:00 149 60 thousand
- - - - Burma, Philippines, Malaysia
Blue 5 27 Aug 2019 12:00 472 12.8 million
- - - China, India, Burma, Bangladesh, Vietnam, Philippines, Thailand, Laos, Cambodia, Palau, Malaysia




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

0.3 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  0.3m in Bamnia, Bangladesh. This height is estimated for 27 Aug 2019 13:45 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 27 Aug 2019 12:00 UTC
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Bamnia Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Munshir Hat Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Tulatali Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Char Fakura Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Char Chandia Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Akbar Hat Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Banskhali Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Bariakhali Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Polillo Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Cabungalunan Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Abucay Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Calutcot Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Patnanongan Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Sandwip Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Dhalapara Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Jafarnagar Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Barabkunda Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Daraga Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Legaspi Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Malilipot Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Libog Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:00 San Francisco Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Pili Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Manito Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Pagnanitojan Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Rach Gia Vietnam  0.3
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Kien Thanh Vietnam  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Xiahu China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Da'ao China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Changchun China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Luxia China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Bansbaria Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Kumira Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Amontay Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Mascarina Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Apad Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Gumaca Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Argosino Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Lopez Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Calauag Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Apad Lutao Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Osiao Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Gaba Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Balza Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Buguey Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Gonzaga Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Bawa Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Jiaojiang China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Qiansuo China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:45 San-chia-shih China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Chin-ch'ing China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Shangpan China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Calaguikhik Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Talingting Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Bagas Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Caramoan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Guijalo Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Bikal Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Pandanan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Colongcogong Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Paracale Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Vinzons Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Banacboc Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Talaga Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Sitalpur Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Bhatiari Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Dakhin Kattali Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Chittagong Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Char Lakshia Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Janali Hat Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Ewazbalia Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Ghoshbagh Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Lamchhi Prasad Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Mauban Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 San Jose Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Calamias Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Perez Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Cavilla Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Nayamasti Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Maitbhanga Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Alabat Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Lianga Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Salvacion Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Oteiza Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Unidad Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Santo Nino Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Atimonan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Panasgasan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Nabaul Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Capantolan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Mangas Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Lingayen Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Labangan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Damaloguen Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Bugallon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Baloboc Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Maniboc Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Binmale Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Canaoalan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Carael Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Dagupan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Bateng Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Bina Francia Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Capuluan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Buenavista Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Hiwasayan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Tagkawayan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Catabanga Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Cabag Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Concepcion Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Guan'ao China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Songmen China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Alaminos Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Lucap Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Santiago Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Tondol Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:45 San Jose Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Loreto Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Rizal Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Malinao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Valencia Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Zaragoza Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Pamaoran Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Pilar Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Anda Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Dolaoan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Alacan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Agoo Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Liboro Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Aringay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Songyu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Xucuo China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Gulangyu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Xiamen China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Chen-hai China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Daomei China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Dianqian China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Jiangtou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Zhenhai China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Hecuo China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 An-ting Taiwan  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Chin-men Taiwan  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Pag-aguasan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:45 Sawanga Bacon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Shwe-o Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Alanbya Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Suppanu Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Mokkamu Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Boyagyi Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Kyaikto Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Kyaikpi Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Kawbein Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Pauktaw Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Zokali Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Taungxun Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Bago Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Pangi Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Pequeno Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Davao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Kumonal Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Lasang Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Limao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Panabo Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Basao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Samal Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Tagbitanag Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Aumbay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Jose Panganiban Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Lucero Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Dakhin Patenga Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Gahira Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Kalapul Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Khankhanabad Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Anowara Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Purba Gomdandi Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Tanbingyaung Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Khindan Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Darein Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Munaing Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Caba Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 San Cornelio Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:45 San Shah China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Chiang-t'ien China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Guanjing China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Qingfeng China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Cabiraoan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Casambalangan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 San Vincente Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Paung Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Damathat Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Casiguran Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Casiguran B Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Dinipan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Casiguran Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Pasaruboy Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Touyan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Bei'ao China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Chenyu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Huanshan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Kanmen China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Caluekan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Alayao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Kangyisu Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Sipitang Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Kampong Suasa Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Mesapol Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Weston Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Mulanay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Bagasacay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 San Narciso Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Ch'ing-hsu Taiwan  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Tandoc Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Lamon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:15 San Vicente Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Gongonan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Mapid Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Balaton Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Tinago Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Lingmen China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Aohuan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Dalu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Shih-t'ang China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Miguel Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Taunggyi Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Budin Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Kadaik Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Kwanhla Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Tagukana Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Tagontong Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Mambongalon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Barana Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Taiping China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Xianmai China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Longshe China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Dongli China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Houtian China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Tap Phuc Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Vinh Ngai Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Tien Yen Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Fugu Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Naguilian Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Abulug Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Cabuluan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Catuguran Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Linao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Bisagu Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Aparri Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Alilinu Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Bauang Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Mahameik Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Thamaseikta Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Wadawchaung Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Maingtwedaung Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Kabaw Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Kpg Ganggarak Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Victoria Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Kpg Menumbok Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Gancheng China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Banqiao China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Lingtou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Banping China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Tupa Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Bolinao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Mandao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Magtang Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Cau Lo Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Ban Sin Hai Thailand  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Kampong Tengah Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Kampong Lama Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Kawthaung Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Ban Tha Chang Thailand  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Ban Phon Rang Thailand  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Ranong Thailand  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Ban Hin Dat Thailand  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Cau Thuong Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Hau Con Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Con Soi Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Real Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Infanta Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Panukulan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Pamosaingan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Socorro Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Numancia Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Cabugao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Dapa Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Pilar Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Caridad Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Libertad Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 General Luna Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Kanti Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Bodaungseik Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Pidat Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Palaw Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Palawgon Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Hsing-ch'en China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Chendai China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Hsi-pu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Huqiu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Wutian China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Chengguanzhen China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Guleitou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Gangkou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Hsia-mei China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Kyaikkami Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Bahao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Binobon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Binahian Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 San Pascual Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Dancalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Tung-li China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Dongshan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Dongjian China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Kampung Padang Masirat Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Ayer Hangat Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Kuah Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Thien Linh Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Trung Thinh Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Ha Tinh Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Trung Nghia Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Trung Tiet Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Caorasan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Balatan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Gampongan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Pangas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Binauangan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Mactang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Capalonga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Aran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Ly Nhon Thon Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Dong Hoi Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Cua Thon Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Aurora Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Bahay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 San Andres Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:45 Rapu Rapu Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Kyatchaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Bemagyauk Ywa Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Pasacao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Mainit Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Baccuit Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Palintocang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Punta Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Garchitorena Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Hoa Cam Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Hoi Thong Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Chang-chiang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Liu'ao China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Bisliang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Jomalig Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Mangero Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Magong China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Jizhongtuo China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Shanwei China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Jiesheng China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Tianqian China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Kabingyaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Kanbyin Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Chu-kao-wan Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Feng-kuei-li Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Ch'ang-an Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 P'eng-hu-erh-ts'un Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Ma-kung Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Ch'eng-ch'ien Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Chu-mu-shui Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Chi-pei Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Lung-men Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Ban Ratcha Krut Thailand  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Daet Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Chin-men Tao Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Yang-chai Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Ca Lu Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Ba Lang Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Xi Dua Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Kinasakitan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Labayat Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Hoang Xa Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Char Faizuddin Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Char Krishnaprasad Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Jahajmara Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Maijchara Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Sagaria Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Foluo China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Sz Pak Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Lo Tik Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Lo So Shing Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Pok Fu Lam Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Wa Fu Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Kennedy Town Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Aberdeen Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Cheung Sha Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Won Hang Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Tain Sha Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Central Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Kowloon Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Wan Chai Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Chung Hom Kok Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 North Point Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Chek Chue Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Crocodile Hill Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Tai Tam Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Stanley Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 San Wan Ho Shau Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Yau Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Rennie's Mill Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 A Kung Ngam Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Chai Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Sau Mau Ping Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Hok Tsui Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Chik Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Hang Hau Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Tei Tong Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Tai Wan Tau Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Kayindaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Ngau Kwu Long Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Ham Tin Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Chengcun China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Santouzui China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Hsi-t'ou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Lengzilin China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Pinggang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Bondoc Pt Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Binibitinan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Ba Don Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Tho Ngoa Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Divilican Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Tai Long Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Lau Fau Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 San Fernando Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Santiago Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Linao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Madanlog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Ngalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Pandan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Da Nang Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Xom Da Me Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Mui Da Nang Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Hoi An Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Kyaukkayan Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Sakanthit Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Tawbyagyi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Langu Thailand  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Bagan Tohit Thailand  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Shangan Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Taungkamet Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Hangapru Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Karathuri Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Yemyitkyi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Xom Lap Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Mui Lay Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Xuan Moc Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Barceloneta Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Yen Cat Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Sam Son Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Hai Phong Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Thuy U Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Dai Loc Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Hoang Chau Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Kiem Long Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Lang Loi Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Vinh Son Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Kumbatang Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Langkon Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Kampong Radus Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Kudat Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Taritapan Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Kpg Mempakad Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Fan Kwai Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Huang-ch'i China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Shacheng China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Xiaguan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Pucheng China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 An Thach Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Diem Phe Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Dot Dong Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Prieto Diaz Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Tantou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Yunlong China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Chin-feng China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Wuhang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Bitaogan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Manambrag Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Gitoma Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Cabog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Dingalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Shangyaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Thechaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Mawgaungdon Ywa Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Libjo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Nam Son Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Duc Pho Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 An Lac Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Dien Truong Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Ky Anh Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Van Trang Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Hai Khau Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Vinh Ang Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Fundado Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Karigsa Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Calabanga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Baler Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Debutunan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Tharawuntaungnge Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Ma-ainggyon Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Sorsogon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Abuyog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Gubat Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Telaga Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Union Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Tinambac Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Phuruk Tew Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Atwin Bokpyin Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Namuac Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Bangan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Taccuen Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:15 San Juan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Luc Linh Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Cuu Doi Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 An Co Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Chiu-wu-ch'uan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Meilu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Hai-lu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Seguil Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Tamblel Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Buayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Bula Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Lagao III Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Sapu Grande Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Malapatan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Little Lun Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Solome Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Tinto Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Bailat Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Sinabulad Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Tigaon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Sagnay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Adiagnao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Tiwi Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Yedwindaung Ywa Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Sidongyaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Pandasan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Maco Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Tibagon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Pantukan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Tung-tai China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Baisheng China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Mabi China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Guanban China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Ting-hai China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Anhai China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Ch'ang-t'an-wo Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Ale-hman Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Bokpyin Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Houhu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Bengtang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Houhai China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Shaoyao China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Huangwu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Nayan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Doulongcun China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Wangchuan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Fengting China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Dongsha China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Lingchuan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Fengwei China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Zhongmen China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Hushi China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 P'u-hsi China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 P'u-hsi-ch'eng China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Meizhou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Tagana-an Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Placer Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Kinabutan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Gigaquit Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Talavera Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Claver Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Urbistondo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Taganito Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Tonggu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Sagorong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Medaw Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Tawbya Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Thedangyi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Leiktaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Awebindat Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Jinxiang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Tanzon Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Kabyachaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Taung-pi Ywa Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Kalonga Ywa Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Sadeinchaungoya Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Bagacay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Palo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Tacloban Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 San Antonio Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Mongabong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Tanauan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Basey Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Nouvelas Oriental Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Osmena Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Binocyahan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Icting Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Marabut Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Santa Cruz Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Payte Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Bonliw Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Balo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Shuidong China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Ch'i-ching China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Dianbai China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Danchang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Magang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Buhanguin Puti Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Kabungkul Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Saimbangon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Su Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Kulay Kulay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Tandu Batu Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Kalingalan Caluang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Limawa Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Luuk Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Sukuban Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Nanad Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Sabang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Marofinas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Caruray Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Shih-shih China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Yakou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Yongning China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Shihu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Dongyuan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Hsiang-chih China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Zhangban China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Qian'an China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Chongwu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Wagaru Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Wegalaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Karokpi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 General Luna Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Phu Xuan Ha Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Tuyet iem Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Thanh Thuy Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Yengangyi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Yinggehai China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Aragao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Datingbayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Dalangwan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Hsin-chou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Thai Duong Thuong Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Thon Thai Duong Ha Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Phu Bai Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Thon My Khanh Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 La Son Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Ha Tru Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Phung Chinh Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Gia Luan Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Tung-ch'ung China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Dawu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Hsiao-tso China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Kalibo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Baipu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Weitou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Chin-ching China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Magdalo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Sialat Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Calolbon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Panganiran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Sumaguil Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Castanas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Lucena Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Pagbilao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Phu Loc Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Thon Phu An Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Mui Chon Dong Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Laiya Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Pola Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Magulon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Pinamalayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Gigoso Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Quinapondan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Cagaut Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Sequinon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Matarinao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Santa Margarita Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Lusod Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Salcedo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Asgad Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Bobon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Sang-an Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Mercedes Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Guiuan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Baras Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Matas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Cadgianao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Layagoang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Lajiwei China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Pekan Muara Brunei Darussalam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 The Chi Tay Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 An Thuan Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Xiabu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Zhuangyuanqiao China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Longwan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Siqianjie China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Xiaodoumen China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Shan-ch'ien China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Jiangtan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Hsia-fou-t'ou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Hsia-chia-fou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Dituan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Anin Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Diancheng China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Gangwei China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Jingzhou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Huanglong China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Houzhai China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Raoping China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Zhelin China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Shenao China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Nanao China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Chelim China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Gongkou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Hanjiang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Songcheng China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Wuqu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Sansha China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Cat Son Phuong Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 San-tsao China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Magnesia Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Dipnay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Sibaltan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Calibangbangan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Pinamalayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 San Pedro Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Maroyogroyog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 San Nicolas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Guadalupe Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Shangyang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Tammocalao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Bacnotan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Ali Akbardeil Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Dhurung Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Lemsikhali Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Magnama Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Napura Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Sinmadan Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Aukthayetchaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Bien Unido Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Bilangbilangan Island Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Ubay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Biabas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Basiao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Pitogo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Bonbonon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Aguining Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Tugas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Boac Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Bili China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Chien-chiang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Barotuan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Pandan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Xingyou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Virac Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Abihao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Sha-fan-chieh China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Berungus Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Ubon Bi Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Quang Yen Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Dong Vang Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Naujan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 San Jose Philippines  0.1

Calculation folder at this link