Overall Orange alert Tropical Cyclone for PODUL-19
in Viet Nam, Laos, Thailand, China, Philippines, Myanmar, Cambodia

Impact

Tropical Cyclone PODUL-19 can have a medium humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source GFS
Exposed countries Burma, Thailand, India
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 90 km/h
Maximum storm surge 0.8 m (29 Aug 04:45 UTC)
Vulnerability High (Vietnam)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
GFS Current 90 km/h 0.8 m 385 mm 0.5
GFS Overall 90 km/h 0.9 m 597 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)

Wind

90 km/h

Up to 40 thousand can be affected by wind speeds of Tropical Storm strength or above



Wind exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 28 Aug 2019 12:00 UTC
CategoryCountryPopulation 
Tropical StormBurma, Thailand, India36285
+
Burma7791 
Thailand605 
India27889 

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 26 Aug 2019 12:00 68 - - - - - - -
GREEN 2 26 Aug 2019 18:00 76 - - - - - - -
GREEN 3 27 Aug 2019 00:00 65 - - - - - - -
GREEN 4 27 Aug 2019 06:00 50 - - - - - - -
GREEN 5 27 Aug 2019 12:00 58 - - - - - - -
GREEN 6 27 Aug 2019 18:00 83 - - - - - - -
GREEN 7 28 Aug 2019 00:00 83 - - - - - - -
GREEN 8 28 Aug 2019 06:00 79 - - - - - - -
GREEN 9 28 Aug 2019 12:00 90 -
- - - - - Burma, Thailand, India




Impact estimation for the next 72h





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 28 Aug 2019 12:00 UTC
LevelCountryPopulation 
250-500 mmThailand, Burma1031113
+
Burma98812 
Thailand932301 
100-250 mmVietnam, China, Philippines, Thailand, Burma, Laos, Cambodia, India, Palau27260725
+
China739702 
India3452 
Burma1908652 
Vietnam6677412 
Laos2182863 
Thailand12016888 
Philippines1239212 
Cambodia2473431 
Palau19113 
50-100 mmChina, India, Burma, Bhutan, Bangladesh, Taiwan, Vietnam, Laos, Thailand, Philippines, Cambodia, Palau177441816
+
China35558627 
India4760500 
Burma2731365 
Bhutan83773 
Bangladesh1915790 
Taiwan817111 
Vietnam46956107 
Laos748121 
Thailand32885607 
Philippines41999038 
Cambodia8983855 
Palau1922 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 26 Aug 2019 12:00 273 - - - - - - -
Blue 2 26 Aug 2019 18:00 262 -
- - - - - Burma, Philippines
Blue 3 27 Aug 2019 00:00 200 740 thousand
- - - - Burma, Philippines, Thailand
Blue 4 27 Aug 2019 06:00 149 60 thousand
- - - - Burma, Philippines, Malaysia
Blue 5 27 Aug 2019 12:00 118 - - - - - - -
Blue 6 27 Aug 2019 18:00 288 - - - - - - -
Blue 7 28 Aug 2019 00:00 226 -
- - - - - Burma
Blue 8 28 Aug 2019 06:00 283 - - - - - - -
Blue 9 28 Aug 2019 12:00 385 28.3 million
- - - China, India, Burma, Bhutan, Bangladesh, Taiwan, Vietnam, Laos, Thailand, Philippines, Cambodia, Palau




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

0.8 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  0.8m in Taiping, China. This height is estimated for 29 Aug 2019 04:45 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 28 Aug 2019 12:00 UTC
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Taiping China  0.8
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Xianmai China  0.8
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Longshe China  0.8
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Dongli China  0.8
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Tung-li China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Dongshan China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Dongjian China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Ca Lu Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Ba Lang Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Hoang Xa Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Xi Dua Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Xuan Moc Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Yen Cat Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Sam Son Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Diem Phe Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Dot Dong Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Nam Son Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Tap Phuc Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Vinh Ngai Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Tien Yen Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Cau Lo Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Hoa Cam Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Hoi Thong Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Van Lam Trai Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Con Van Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Long Chau Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Luc Linh Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Cuu Doi Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:45 An Co Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Dai Loc Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Quan Phuong Trung Trai Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Lien Phu Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Quan Phuong Ha Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Nghoung Nhan Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Hoang Chau Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 01:45 Houhu China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 01:45 Huangwu China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 01:45 Nayan China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 01:45 Doulongcun China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Nam Dong Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Hai Phong Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Thuy U Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Bengtang China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Houhai China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Shaoyao China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Ubon Bi Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Quang Yen Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Gia Luan Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Dong Vang Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Thien Linh Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Trung Thinh Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Rach Gia Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Kien Thanh Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 21:00 Wadawchaung Myanmar  0.5
30 Aug 2019 21:00 Maingtwedaung Myanmar  0.5
30 Aug 2019 21:00 Kabaw Myanmar  0.5
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Xingyou China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Ha Tinh Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Trung Nghia Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Trung Tiet Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Chiu-wu-ch'uan China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Meilu China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Hai-lu China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Hau Con Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Con Soi Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Ban Sen Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:30 Dang Noi Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:30 Dam Ha Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Cai Kien Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:45 Cau Thuong Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Bailong China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Beimu China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Yong'an China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Shankou China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Yingluo China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Shuidong China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Ch'i-ching China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Dianbai China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Danchang China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Magang China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Cot Doai Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Longtousha China  0.4
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Ban Sin Hai Thailand  0.4
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Kampong Tengah Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Kampong Lama Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Kawthaung Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Ban Tha Chang Thailand  0.4
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Ban Phon Rang Thailand  0.4
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Ranong Thailand  0.4
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Ban Hin Dat Thailand  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Yingzai China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Caotan China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 21:15 Sakanthit Myanmar  0.4
30 Aug 2019 21:15 Tawbyagyi Myanmar  0.4
30 Aug 2019 21:15 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Vinh Thuc Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Mong Cai Vietnam  0.4
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Bamnia Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Munshir Hat Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Tulatali Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Char Fakura Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Char Chandia Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Akbar Hat Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Banskhali Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Bariakhali Bangladesh  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Jiangpingxu China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Jiangping China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Wanwei China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Ky Anh Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Van Trang Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Hai Khau Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Vinh Ang Vietnam  0.4
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Sandwip Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Dhalapara Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Jafarnagar Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Barabkunda Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Bansbaria Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Kumira Bangladesh  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Diancheng China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Bailong China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Jiangshan China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Baishawan China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Gaode China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Guchengling China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Fangcheng China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Gongche China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Ch'i-sha China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Longmen China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Lang Loi Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Guanjing China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Hsi-ch'ang-hsu China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Hsi-ch'ang China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Shagang China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Beihai China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Dangjiang China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Qianjiang China  0.4
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Bemagyauk Ywa Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Mawgaungdon Ywa Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Medaw Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Tawbya Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Thedangyi Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Leiktaung Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Awebindat Myanmar  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Chengcun China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Santouzui China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Hsi-t'ou China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Lengzilin China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Pinggang China  0.4
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Ban Ratcha Krut Thailand  0.4
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Thechaung Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.4
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Hsi-niu-chiao China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:00 Kiem Long Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 05:00 Ba Don Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 05:00 Tho Ngoa Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 05:00 Vinh Son Vietnam  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Yengangyi Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Rudong China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Shangyang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Doumen China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Ching-an China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Baijiao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Miaojiao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Shenwan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Baipu China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 05:00 Ly Nhon Thon Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Dong Hoi Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Cua Thon Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 21:00 Tharawuntaungnge Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 21:00 Ma-ainggyon Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Shangan Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Taungkamet Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Hangapru Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Karathuri Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Xiaolin China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Nanping China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Xiazha China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Maogang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Macau Macau (China)  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Taipa Macau (China)  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Phuruk Tew Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Atwin Bokpyin Myanmar  0.3
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Ewazbalia Bangladesh  0.3
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Ghoshbagh Bangladesh  0.3
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Lamchhi Prasad Bangladesh  0.3
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Hsin-chou China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Ale-hman Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Tanzon Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Kabyachaung Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Taung-pi Ywa Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Kalonga Ywa Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Bokpyin Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Sadeinchaungoya Myanmar  0.3
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Nayamasti Bangladesh  0.3
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Maitbhanga Bangladesh  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Yedwindaung Ywa Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Sidongyaung Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Zhanjiang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Ma-hsieh China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Badongxu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Potou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Baisha China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:30 Xom Lap Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Beili China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Changhua China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 05:45 Mui Lay Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:00 Haiwei China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Duntou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Shadi China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Dalangwan China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Nanluo China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Haitou China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 19:45 Kyatchaung Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Basuo China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Yandun China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Huiwen China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 01:00 Tonggu China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Paipu China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Baimajing China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Hsin-ying China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:15 Longyou China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Cat Son Phuong Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Chen Lan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Qinglan China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Giem Ha Trung Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Dong Ha Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:00 Eman China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Taan China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Hsin-chou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:30 Puqian China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Guan'ao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Chin-ch'ing China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Songmen China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Hanjiang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Songcheng China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Changchun China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Wuqu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Luxia China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Sansha China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Ch'i-shui China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Haikang China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Gancheng China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Boao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Luewei China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Banqiao China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Lingtou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 01:15 San-tsao China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Sitalpur Bangladesh  0.3
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Bhatiari Bangladesh  0.3
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Dakhin Kattali Bangladesh  0.3
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Chittagong Bangladesh  0.3
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Char Lakshia Bangladesh  0.3
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Janali Hat Bangladesh  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Kampong Mah Puteh Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Talok Babai Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Pase Panjang Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Thon My Thuy Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 06:00 The Chi Tay Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Qianshan China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Kampong Pulo Chili Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Nangin Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Ban Sadein Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:45 Yacheng China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Shuiwei China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 08:30 San Shah China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Chiang-t'ien China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Guanjing China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Qingfeng China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 06:45 An Thuan Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 06:45 Thai Duong Thuong Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 06:45 Thon Thai Duong Ha Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:30 Guangcun China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Liu-sha-ying China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:30 Chung-yuan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:30 Hele China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 06:45 Thon My Khanh Vietnam  0.3
28 Aug 2019 21:15 Lajiwei China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 21:15 Fan Kwai Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.3
28 Aug 2019 21:15 Tai Long Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
28 Aug 2019 21:15 Lau Fau Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.3
30 Aug 2019 05:00 Xinxing China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 23:45 Boshegang China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 23:45 Longtang China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Foluo China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Liusha China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Mai-ch'en-hsu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Maichen China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Yinggehai China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Dong'ao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Yacheng China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:30 Shwe-o Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:30 Alanbya Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:30 Suppanu Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:30 Mokkamu Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:30 Boyagyi Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:30 Kyaikto Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:30 Kyaikpi Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:30 Kawbein Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:30 Pauktaw Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:30 Zokali Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:30 Taungxun Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Hecuo China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Liuwudian China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Aotou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Xindian China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 An-ting Taiwan  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Ma-chiang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Chin-men Taiwan  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Lianhe China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Ch'ing-hsu Taiwan  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Shijing China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Chin-men Tao Taiwan  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Yang-chai Taiwan  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Tung-shih China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Kanti Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Bodaungseik Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Pidat Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Palaw Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Palawgon Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Lingcheng China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:15 Dapeng China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:15 Taipang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:15 Shagang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:15 Aotou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:15 Luzui China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Houtian China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Hsia-yung China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Renshan China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 23:45 Haikou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Huangliu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Qiaotou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:45 Damathat Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:00 Hsing-ch'en China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:00 Chendai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:00 Huqiu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:00 Wutian China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:00 Chengguanzhen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:00 Guleitou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:00 Gangkou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:00 Hsia-mei China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:45 Sanya China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:45 Chiu-so China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:45 Jiusuo China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:00 Hsi-pu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:00 Liu'ao China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 06:30 Phu Bai Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 06:30 La Son Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 06:30 Ha Tru Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 06:30 Phung Chinh Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 13:00 Anyou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 13:00 Yulin China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 13:00 Tiandu China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:30 Jiaojiang China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:30 Qiansuo China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:30 San-chia-shih China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:30 Shangpan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:00 Coloane Macau (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:00 Wanshan China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 06:30 Phu Loc Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 06:30 Thon Phu An Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 06:30 Mui Chon Dong Vietnam  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Ban Mong Klang Thailand  0.2
28 Aug 2019 23:45 Xiuying China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Chongpo China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Jingzhou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Huanglong China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Houzhai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Raoping China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Zhelin China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Shenao China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Nanao China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Chelim China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Gongkou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Anhai China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Cheng'anwei China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Ch'i-ao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Heping China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Nantou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Qiandong China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Huanggang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Tei Tong Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Cheung Wo Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Tai Wan Tau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Pak Sha Au Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Long Ke Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Cheung Kang Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Imtin China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Khitschhung China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 23:45 Haian China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 15:00 Taunggyi Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Hsin-ts'un China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Sancai China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 15:00 Budin Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 15:00 Kadaik Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Linwang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Tang Kiu China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Tengqiao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Yingzhou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Songyu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Xucuo China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Gulangyu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Xiamen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Chen-hai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Daomei China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Dianqian China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Jiangtou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Zhenhai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:30 Ngau Kwu Long Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:30 Ham Tin Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 15:00 Kangyisu Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Chang-chiang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Pinghai China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:45 An Cu Vietnam  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Dahao China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Aotou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Daitou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Guangao China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Siwei China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Donghong China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Jinghai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Haimen China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 15:00 Mahameik Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 15:00 Thamaseikta Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Jiuzhen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Shentu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Chihu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Ch'ien-tung-hsu China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Amontay Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Mascarina Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Apad Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Gumaca Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Argosino Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Lopez Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Calauag Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Apad Lutao Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Chin-feng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Wuhang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Tai Po Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Won Hang Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Tain Sha Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Central Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Tai Po Industrial Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Kowloon Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Wan Chai Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Dabu Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Tsz Wa Chan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Chung Hom Kok Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 North Point Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Chek Chue Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Crocodile Hill Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Tai Tam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Stanley Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 San Wan Ho Shau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Yau Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Rennie's Mill Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 A Kung Ngam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Chai Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Sau Mau Ping Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Hok Tsui Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Yau Ma Po Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Sai Kung Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Chik Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Hang Hau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
30 Aug 2019 20:15 Ban Nong Mapring Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 20:15 Ban Tha Kaphak Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 20:15 Ban Don Makok Lang Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 20:15 Ban Pak Nam Phang Rat Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 20:15 Ban Nang Sa Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 20:15 Ban Ai Lao Thailand  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:00 Lo So Shing Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Fotan China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Lo Tik Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Pok Fu Lam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Wa Fu Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Aberdeen Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Gangwei China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Sz Pak Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Kennedy Town Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Cheung Sha Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Jen-shan China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Fanhe China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:45 Gongqiancun China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:45 Chencheng China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:45 Ap Quan Nam Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:45 Mui Da Nang Vietnam  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Kyaukkayan Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Weitou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Chin-ching China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Shih-shih China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Yakou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Yongning China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Hsiang-chih China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:45 Hushi China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:45 Hanjiang China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:45 Chiang-k'ou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:45 Tangbian China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 15:15 Tanbingyaung Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Dakhin Patenga Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Gahira Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Kalapul Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Khankhanabad Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Anowara Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Purba Gomdandi Bangladesh  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Shihu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Dongyuan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Zhangban China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Qian'an China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Chongwu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Lianga Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Salvacion Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Oteiza Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Unidad Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Santo Nino Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Tantou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Yunlong China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 01:45 Kampung Padang Masirat Malaysia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 01:45 Ayer Hangat Malaysia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 01:45 Kuah Malaysia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 20:15 Ban Tachilep Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 20:15 Laem Sing Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Ch'ao-yang-hsien China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Gangkou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Kanbyin Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Pingtan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 15:30 Khindan Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 15:30 Darein Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 15:30 Paung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Kabingyaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Ch'ang-t'an-wo Taiwan  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Phu Xuan Ha Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Tuyet iem Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Thanh Thuy Vietnam  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Tung-tai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Baisheng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Guanban China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Ting-hai China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Da Nang Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Xom Da Me Vietnam  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Ban Bang Pu Kao Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Ban Tambon Khlon Dan Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Ban Hua Khao Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Anghila Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Ban Rong Khoei Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Chon Buri Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Gexiang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Houmen China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Hoi An Vietnam  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Pinghai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Shicheng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Nanri China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Gaoshan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Fuye China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:00 An Thach Vietnam  0.2
31 Aug 2019 03:45 Phumi Ta Tei Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 03:45 Chimeal Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 03:45 Phumi Khsach Sa Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 03:45 Phumi Kandaol Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 03:45 Phumi Ta Ben Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 03:45 Phumi Chrouy Svay Cambodia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:15 Shangyaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Changqingwei China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Shenquan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Pag-aguasan Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Concepcion Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Alabat Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Zhongmen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 P'u-hsi China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 P'u-hsi-ch'eng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Meizhou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Daitou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Siqianjie China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Xiaodoumen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Yemyitkyi Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:00 Magong China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:00 Jizhongtuo China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:00 Shanwei China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:00 Jiesheng China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:00 Tianqian China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Sinmadan Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Aukthayetchaung Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 21:45 Cabag Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 21:45 Atimonan Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 11:45 Huang-ch'i China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 11:45 Shacheng China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 11:45 Xiaguan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 11:30 Da'ao China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 11:45 Munaing Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Calaguikhik Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Talingting Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Ban Si Racha Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Ban Ao Udom Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Si Racha Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 14:00 Xiabu China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 14:00 Zhuangyuanqiao China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 14:00 Longwan China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 14:00 Shan-ch'ien China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 14:00 Jiangtan China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 14:00 Hsia-fou-t'ou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 14:00 Hsia-chia-fou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 14:00 Dituan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Jiazi China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Pyinbyugyi Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Bok Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 13:15 San Jose Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 13:15 Loreto Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 13:15 Rizal Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 13:15 Malinao Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 13:15 Valencia Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Mabi China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Anhai China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 22:15 Phumi Damnak Chang aeur Cambodia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 22:15 Khum Angkol Cambodia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 22:15 Ha Tien Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 21:45 Perez Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 21:45 Cavilla Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Dawu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Hsiao-tso China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Zhelang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Jieshi China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Touyan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Banping China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Bei'ao China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 20:30 Cham Han Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 20:30 Ban Pak Nam Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 20:30 Ban Ta Lian Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 20:30 Khao Ta Nui Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 20:30 Naung Chim Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 20:30 Ban Khlong Hok Thailand  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Polillo Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Cabungalunan Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Abucay Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Calutcot Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Patnanongan Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Fengwei China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Hudong China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 01:15 Langu Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 01:15 Bagan Tohit Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Ban Hlem Chabang Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 22:30 Kaoh Toch Cambodia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 22:30 Kampot Cambodia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 21:45 San Jose Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Laem Ngop Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Ban Nong Khan Song Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Ban Pak Khlong Bang Phra Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Ban Laem Hin Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Ban Ao Cho Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Ban Yai Liu Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Ban Noen Sung Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Ban Pak Khlong Tha Luan Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Ban Takang Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Laem Khlat Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Ban Saphan Hin Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 20:30 Ban Bang Kadan Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 20:30 Dan Kao Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 20:30 Ban Laem Thong Lang Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 11:30 Kwanhla Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 11:30 Tagukana Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ta-ch'iu China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Mauban Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Calamias Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Char Faizuddin Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Char Krishnaprasad Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Jahajmara Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Maijchara Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Sagaria Bangladesh  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:30 Ban Rai Thailand  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Tinago Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 11:30 Kyaikkami Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 00:30 Kim Qui Vietnam  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Paracale Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Vinzons Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Banacboc Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Talaga Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 16:45 Xiahu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Lingmen China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Aohuan China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Dalu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Shih-t'ang China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 07:00 Sipitang Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 07:00 Kampong Suasa Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 07:00 Mesapol Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 07:00 Weston Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 12:15 Chenyu China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 12:15 Huanshan China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 12:15 Kanmen China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 00:00 Kuala Perlis Malaysia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 00:00 Simpang Ampat Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 18:00 Jiangjing China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 18:00 Gangtou China  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Sha-fan-chieh China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 22:30 Ap Ong Lang Vietnam  0.1
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Beilong China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Kyauktwin Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Beicuo China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Cao Yu China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 16:45 Bili China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 16:45 Chien-chiang China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 16:45 Tung-ch'ung China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 18:30 Yuxi China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 18:30 Haikou China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 18:30 Longtian China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Ban Kok San Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Ban Bang Kalo Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Bang Lamung Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Ban Bo Ta Sing Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 11:30 Duc Pho Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 11:30 An Lac Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 11:30 Dien Truong Vietnam  0.1
30 Aug 2019 11:15 Kayindaung Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 22:30 Duong Dong Vietnam  0.1
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Wangchuan China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Fengting China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Dongsha China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Lingchuan China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 13:00 Victoria Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 13:00 Kpg Ganggarak Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 13:00 Kpg Menumbok Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Jinxiang China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Ali Akbardeil Bangladesh  0.1
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Pangas Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Binauangan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Mactang Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Capalonga Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Dhurung Bangladesh  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Lemsikhali Bangladesh  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Magnama Bangladesh  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Napura Bangladesh  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Maasin Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Banday Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Juangon Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Sogod Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Candatag Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Mak Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Libagon Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Himayangan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Saint Bernard Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 03:15 Phumi Prek Svay Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 00:15 Phumi Kaoh Krabei Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 00:15 Phumi Sre Cham Kraom Cambodia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Bagas Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Caramoan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Guijalo Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Bikal Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Pandanan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Colongcogong Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Macrohon Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 San Francisco Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Sunoc Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Estela Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Agay-ay Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Bahay Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Pandin-in Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Maungmagan Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Panasgasan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Nabaul Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Capantolan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Mangas Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Lingayen Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Labangan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Damaloguen Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Bugallon Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Baloboc Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Maniboc Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Binmale Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Canaoalan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Carael Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Dagupan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Bateng Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 16:30 Alacan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Hinudayan Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Pucheng China  0.1
29 Aug 2019 11:15 An Hai Vietnam  0.1
28 Aug 2019 16:45 Alaminos Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 16:45 Lucap Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 16:45 Santiago Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 16:45 Tondol Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Ban Thung Dap Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Ban Ao Bang Khu Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Ban Nok Na Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Ban Pak Chuk Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Ban Nang Chan Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Ban Ko Haa Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Akua Pa Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Ban Chi Boi Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Ban Ao Ek Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Ban Bang Khrang Thailand  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:45 Kumbatang Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:45 Langkon Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:45 Kampong Radus Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:45 Kudat Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:45 Taritapan Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:45 Kpg Mempakad Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 08:30 Alayao Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 08:30 Jose Panganiban Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Ban Mai Rut Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Ban Suan Khat Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Tagana-an Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Placer Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Kinabutan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Gigaquit Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Talavera Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Claver Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Urbistondo Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Taganito Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Dhalghata Bangladesh  0.1
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Htawa Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Nabule Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 11:45 Ky Tan Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Bongao Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Tarawaken Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Malaka Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Bakung Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:45 Telaga Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Zaragoza Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Pamaoran Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Pilar Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Anda Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Dolaoan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:45 Tuy Hoa Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Ban Kam Phuam Thailand  0.1
28 Aug 2019 16:45 Lucero Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Tam Quan Vietnam  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Agoo Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Ban Na Chom Thian Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Ban Amphoe Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Zadi Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:45 Wagaru Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:45 Wegalaung Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:45 Karokpi Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 20:30 Ban Ko Kok Thailand  0.1
30 Aug 2019 20:30 Ban Samet Ngam Thailand  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Pamosaingan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Socorro Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Numancia Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Cabugao Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Dapa Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Pilar Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Caridad Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Libertad Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:45 General Luna Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Khlong Yai Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Ban Khlong Kao Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Laem Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Ban Map Lat Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Samut Songkhram Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Ban Bang Bo Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Ban Rong Kung Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Ban Bang Khut Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Marofinas Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Caruray Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Barton Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Rizal Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Inandeng Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Malcampo Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Ca Cong Vietnam  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:15 Anin Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Kaungma Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Onbingwin Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Caluekan Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Ban Kled Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Ban Bang Sare Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Chanh Giao Vietnam  0.1
30 Aug 2019 12:45 Pekan Muara Brunei Darussalam  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Aringay Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Ale-ywa Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:30 Berungus Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Capuluan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Hiwasayan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Tagkawayan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Catabanga Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Kampong Bakan Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:00 Thinbawzeik Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Jomalig Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:45 Ban Ao Salat Thailand  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Licumu Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Bangaan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Ligian Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Surabay Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Buhangin Mahaha Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Caparan Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 20:45 Ban Bang Bao Thailand  0.1
30 Aug 2019 20:45 Ban Wai Chaek Thailand  0.1
30 Aug 2019 20:45 Ban Chek Bae Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Avila Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Anilao Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Talisay Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Banate Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Barotac Viejo Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Talisay Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Silay Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Saravia Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Amavasyakhali Bangladesh  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Kalarmarchara Bangladesh  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Uttar Nalbila Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Ninh Hoa Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Van Ninh Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Dong Hai Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Ninh Phuoc Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Bai Tre Vietnam  0.1
30 Aug 2019 15:45 Bijavbati India  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Culasi Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Jaro Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Valencia Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Bacolod Philippines  0.1

Calculation folder at this link