Overall Orange alert Tropical Cyclone for PODUL-19
in Viet Nam, Laos, Thailand, China, Philippines, Myanmar, Cambodia

Impact

Tropical Cyclone PODUL-19 can have a medium humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source GFS
Exposed countries China, Vietnam
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 101 km/h
Maximum storm surge 0.6 m (26 Aug 21:45 UTC)
Vulnerability High (Vietnam)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
GFS Current 101 km/h 0.6 m 751 mm 0.5
GFS Overall 90 km/h 0.9 m 597 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)

Wind

90 km/h

Up to 20 thousand can be affected by wind speeds of Tropical Storm strength or above



Wind exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 26 Aug 2019 18:00 UTC
CategoryCountryPopulation 
Tropical StormChina, Vietnam19842
+
China16 
Vietnam19826 

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 26 Aug 2019 12:00 68 - - - - - - -
GREEN 2 26 Aug 2019 18:00 101 -
- - - - - China, Vietnam




Impact estimation for the next 72h





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 26 Aug 2019 18:00 UTC
LevelCountryPopulation 
250-500 mmBurma306197 
100-250 mmChina, Burma, Philippines, Thailand, Vietnam, Cambodia27792364
+
China1593631 
Burma1931790 
Vietnam4794414 
Philippines18086388 
Thailand761382 
Cambodia624759 
50-100 mmChina, India, Burma, Vietnam, Philippines, Thailand, Laos, Cambodia, Malaysia117275868
+
China19208475 
India816077 
Burma12714140 
Vietnam32115761 
Philippines42772182 
Thailand4949814 
Laos2589380 
Cambodia1982685 
Malaysia127354 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 26 Aug 2019 12:00 273 - - - - - - -
Blue 2 26 Aug 2019 18:00 751 28.1 million
- - - China, India, Burma, Vietnam, Philippines, Thailand, Laos, Cambodia, Malaysia




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

0.6 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  0.6m in Bagas, Philippines. This height is estimated for 26 Aug 2019 21:45 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 26 Aug 2019 18:00 UTC
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Bagas Philippines  0.6
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Caramoan Philippines  0.6
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Guijalo Philippines  0.6
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Bikal Philippines  0.6
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Pandanan Philippines  0.6
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Colongcogong Philippines  0.6
26 Aug 2019 21:30 Paracale Philippines  0.5
26 Aug 2019 21:30 Vinzons Philippines  0.5
26 Aug 2019 21:30 Banacboc Philippines  0.5
26 Aug 2019 21:30 Talaga Philippines  0.5
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Garchitorena Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Cabag Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Atimonan Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Concepcion Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Alabat Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Mascarina Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Apad Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Gumaca Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Bamnia Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Munshir Hat Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Tulatali Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Char Fakura Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Char Chandia Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Akbar Hat Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Banskhali Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Bariakhali Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Perez Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Cavilla Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Sandwip Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Dhalapara Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Jafarnagar Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Barabkunda Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Argosino Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Calaguikhik Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 20:00 San Jose Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Bansbaria Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Kumira Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Pag-aguasan Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Amontay Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Lopez Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Calauag Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Calamias Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Apad Lutao Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Talingting Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Mauban Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Shwe-o Myanmar  0.4
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Alanbya Myanmar  0.4
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Suppanu Myanmar  0.4
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Mokkamu Myanmar  0.4
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Boyagyi Myanmar  0.4
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Kyaikto Myanmar  0.4
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Kyaikpi Myanmar  0.4
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Kawbein Myanmar  0.4
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Pauktaw Myanmar  0.4
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Zokali Myanmar  0.4
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Taungxun Myanmar  0.4
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Damathat Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Polillo Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Cabungalunan Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Abucay Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Calutcot Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Patnanongan Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Taunggyi Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Budin Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Kadaik Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Kangyisu Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Ewazbalia Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Ghoshbagh Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Lamchhi Prasad Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Nayamasti Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Maitbhanga Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Mahameik Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Thamaseikta Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 22:45 Rach Gia Vietnam  0.3
26 Aug 2019 22:45 Kien Thanh Vietnam  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Tanbingyaung Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Khindan Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Darein Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Paung Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Taiping China  0.3
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Xianmai China  0.3
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Longshe China  0.3
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Dongli China  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Sitalpur Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Bhatiari Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Dakhin Kattali Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Chittagong Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Char Lakshia Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Janali Hat Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Bago Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Pangi Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Pequeno Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Davao Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Kumonal Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Lasang Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Limao Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Panabo Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Basao Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Samal Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Tagbitanag Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Aumbay Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Daet Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Tagontong Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Mambongalon Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Munaing Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Tung-li China  0.3
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Dongshan China  0.3
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Dongjian China  0.3
26 Aug 2019 18:45 Kwanhla Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 18:45 Tagukana Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Tandoc Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Lamon Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 21:15 San Vicente Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Gongonan Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Mapid Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Balaton Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Kyaikkami Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Pandasan Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Maco Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Tibagon Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Pantukan Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Dakhin Patenga Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Gahira Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Kalapul Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Khankhanabad Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Anowara Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Purba Gomdandi Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Shangyaung Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Miguel Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kayindaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Wadawchaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Maingtwedaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kabaw Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Barana Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Barceloneta Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Mandao Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Fundado Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Karigsa Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Calabanga Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Magtang Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Sakanthit Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tawbyagyi Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Wagaru Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Wegalaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Karokpi Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Cai Kien Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Cot Doai Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Vinh Thuc Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Mong Cai Vietnam  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Anin Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Hiju Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Touyan China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Banping China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Bei'ao China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Chenyu China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Huanshan China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Kanmen China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Dang Noi Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Dam Ha Vietnam  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Hsi-ch'ang-hsu China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Hsi-ch'ang China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Shagang China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Beihai China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Dangjiang China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Gaode China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Guchengling China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Qianjiang China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Yong'an China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Shankou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Yingluo China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Longtousha China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Yingzai China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Bailong China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Beimu China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Pandan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Caluekan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Jiangpingxu China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Jiangping China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Wanwei China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Guanjing China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Ban Sin Hai Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Kampong Tengah Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Kampong Lama Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Kawthaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Ban Tha Chang Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Ban Phon Rang Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Ranong Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Ban Hin Dat Thailand  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Caotan China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Bailong China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Jiangshan China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Baishawan China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Shuidong China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Ch'i-ching China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Dianbai China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Danchang China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Magang China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Chiu-wu-ch'uan China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Meilu China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Hai-lu China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Fangcheng China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Gongche China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Ch'i-sha China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Longmen China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Matiao Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Ayon Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Daraga Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Legaspi Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Malilipot Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Libog Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 San Francisco Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Pili Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Manito Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Pagnanitojan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Manambrag Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Gitoma Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Balza Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Buguey Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Gonzaga Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Bawa Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Jose Panganiban Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Alayao Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Houhu China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Huangwu China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Nayan China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Doulongcun China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Union Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Tinambac Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Ali Akbardeil Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Dhurung Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Lemsikhali Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Magnama Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Napura Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:45 San Jose Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Loreto Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Rizal Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Malinao Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Valencia Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Pangas Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Binauangan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Mactang Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Capalonga Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Ban Ratcha Krut Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Osiao Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Gaba Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Char Faizuddin Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Char Krishnaprasad Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Jahajmara Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Maijchara Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Sagaria Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Hsi-niu-chiao China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Xingyou China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Thinbawzeik Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Houhai China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Cheung Kang Hong Kong (China)  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Imtin China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Cheung Wo Hong Kong (China)  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Pak Sha Au Hong Kong (China)  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Khitschhung China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Dapeng China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Taipang China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Shagang China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Aotou China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Bitaogan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Bijavbati India  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Tambungon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Pintatagan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Pamosaingan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Socorro Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Numancia Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Cabugao Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Dapa Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Pilar Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Caridad Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Libertad Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:45 General Luna Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Andin Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Ban Sen Vietnam  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Kim Qui Vietnam  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Bina Francia Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Tagana-an Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Placer Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Kinabutan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Gigaquit Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Talavera Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Claver Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Urbistondo Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Taganito Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Bengtang China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Shaoyao China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Lianga Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Salvacion Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Oteiza Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Unidad Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Santo Nino Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Tigaon Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Sagnay Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Adiagnao Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:45 Sawanga Bacon Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kyatchaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Bemagyauk Ywa Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Tiwi Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Duya Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Sagorong Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Phumi Damnak Chang aeur Cambodia  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Khum Angkol Cambodia  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Ha Tien Vietnam  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tharawuntaungnge Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Ma-ainggyon Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Dhalghata Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Jiaojiang China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Qiansuo China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 San-chia-shih China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Chin-ch'ing China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Shangpan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Licumu Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Bangaan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Ligian Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Surabay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Buhangin Mahaha Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Caparan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Sialat Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Calolbon Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Magnesia Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Ipil Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Tambanan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Titanmanobog Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Kabasalan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Ch'i-shui China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Haikang China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kanti Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Bodaungseik Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Pidat Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Palaw Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Palawgon Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Kaoh Toch Cambodia  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Kampot Cambodia  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Cat Son Phuong Vietnam  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Mui Lay Vietnam  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Giem Ha Trung Vietnam  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Dong Ha Vietnam  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Apis Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:15 San Jose Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Bobon Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Catarman Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Capayan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Maquinalo Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Mondragon Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Magong China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Jizhongtuo China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Shanwei China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Jiesheng China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Tianqian China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:30 Allen Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:30 Lavezares Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:30 Beri Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Thon My Thuy Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 The Chi Tay Vietnam  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Lingmen China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Aohuan China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Dalu China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Guan'ao China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Shih-t'ang China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Songmen China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Diancheng China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Shuiwei China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Liu-sha-ying China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Liusha China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Mai-ch'en-hsu China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Maichen China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Cuu Doi Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 An Co Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Dai Loc Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Hoang Chau Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Rapu Rapu Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Tai Long Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Lau Fau Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Ngau Kwu Long Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Ham Tin Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Sz Pak Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Lo Tik Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Lo So Shing Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Pok Fu Lam Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Wa Fu Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Kennedy Town Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Aberdeen Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Cheung Sha Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Won Hang Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Tain Sha Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Central Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Kowloon Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Wan Chai Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Chung Hom Kok Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 North Point Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Chek Chue Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Crocodile Hill Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Tai Tam Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Stanley Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Matas Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Cadgianao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Layagoang Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Hai Phong Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Thuy U Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Virac Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Abihao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Ubon Bi Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Quang Yen Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Gia Luan Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Dong Vang Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Kabingyaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Kanbyin Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Ap Ong Lang Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Tandu Patan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Del Monte Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Ligtong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Ban Rai Thailand  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Kuala Perlis Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Simpang Ampat Malaysia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Chengcun China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Santouzui China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Hsi-t'ou China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Lengzilin China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Pinggang China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Eman China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Guangcun China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Tinago Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Luc Linh Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Piso Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Linao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Hsin-ying China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Fan Kwai Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Xinxing China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Khawsa Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Phumi Ta Tei Cambodia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Chimeal Cambodia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Phumi Khsach Sa Cambodia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Phumi Kandaol Cambodia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Phumi Ta Ben Cambodia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Phumi Chrouy Svay Cambodia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Saluzeik Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Thingangyi Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Okkan Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Seikkyi Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Kongyi Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Thingangon Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Kyauktazi Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Bogon Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Amavasyakhali Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kalarmarchara Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Uttar Nalbila Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:45 Nam Dong Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Duong Dong Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Paipu China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Baimajing China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Taan China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Hsin-chou China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Bogtong Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 San Rafael Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Bulusan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Linao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Batu Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Gapol Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Xuan Moc Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Hoang Xa Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Yen Cat Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Sam Son Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 San Wan Ho Shau Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Yau Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Rennie's Mill Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 A Kung Ngam Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Chai Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Sau Mau Ping Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Hok Tsui Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Chik Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Hang Hau Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Sorsogon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Abuyog Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Gubat Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Prieto Diaz Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Ban Ai Dao Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Ban Bang Suat Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Ban Hua Hin Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Ko Lanta Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Ban Thai Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Ban Ru Yai Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Ban Na Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Ban Huai O Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Diem Phe Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Dot Dong Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Nam Son Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Limbungahan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:45 Capuluan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:45 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:45 Hiwasayan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:45 Tagkawayan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:45 Catabanga Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Labayat Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:00 Lajiwei China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Yemyitkyi Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Ca Lu Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Ba Lang Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Xi Dua Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Dadaotan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Santa Cruz Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Kaputian Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Pangubatan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Buhanguin Puti Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Kabungkul Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Saimbangon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Su Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Kulay Kulay Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Tandu Batu Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Kalingalan Caluang Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Limawa Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Luuk Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Sukuban Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Seguil Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Tamblel Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Buayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Bula Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Lagao III Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Sapu Grande Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Malapatan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Little Lun Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Cheng'anwei China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Ch'i-ao China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Heping China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Nantou China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Haitou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Solome Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Tinto Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Bailat Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Sinabulad Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Gangkou China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Hsia-mei China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Jiuzhen China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Liu'ao China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Shentu China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Chihu China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Pyinbyugyi Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Bok Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Aukthayetchaung Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Ghatibhanga Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Banay-Banay Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:45 Baipu China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Van Lam Trai Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Con Van Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Long Chau Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Tei Tong Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Tai Wan Tau Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Haiwei China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Nanluo China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Hsin-chou China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Phumi Kaoh Krabei Cambodia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Phumi Sre Cham Kraom Cambodia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Mawgaungdon Ywa Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Medaw Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Tawbya Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Thedangyi Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Yengangyi Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Awebindat Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Gancheng China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Banqiao China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Lingtou China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Panasgasan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Nabaul Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Capantolan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Mangas Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Lingayen Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Labangan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Damaloguen Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Bugallon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Baloboc Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Maniboc Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Binmale Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Canaoalan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Carael Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Dagupan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Bateng Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Beili China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Changhua China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Bisliang Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Hsing-ch'en China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Chendai China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Huqiu China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Wutian China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Chengguanzhen China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Guleitou China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Alicia Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Malangas Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Gusem Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Dumanquilas B Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Margosatubig Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Limousan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Maculay Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Leiktaung Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Quan Phuong Trung Trai Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Lien Phu Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Tap Phuc Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Vinh Ngai Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Tien Yen Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Changqingwei China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Shenquan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Foluo China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Cau Lo Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Alacan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Central Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Asterga Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Sibulan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Daliao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Sirawan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Lobogan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Toril Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Alaminos Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Lucap Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Santiago Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Tondol Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Bagacay Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Palo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Tacloban Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 San Antonio Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Mongabong Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Tanauan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Basey Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Nouvelas Oriental Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Osmena Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Binocyahan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Icting Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Marabut Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Agoo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 San Benito Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:30 Lamaoan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Bukut Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Bas Mangkalay Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Siasi Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Tapul Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kyaukkayan Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Cabiraoan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Casambalangan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 San Vincente Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Cabatoan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Basuo China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Shadi China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Dalangwan China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Qiaotou China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Hoa Cam Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Hoi Thong Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Quan Phuong Ha Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Cabog Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Dingalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Tarawaken Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Malaka Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Bakung Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Luzui China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Luewei China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Duntou China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Shangyang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Longyou China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Rudong China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Zaragoza Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Pamaoran Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Pilar Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Anda Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Dolaoan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Lupon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Yau Ma Po Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Sai Kung Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Long Ke Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Jomalig Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tai Po Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tai Po Industrial Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Dabu Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tsz Wa Chan Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 An Thuan Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Thai Duong Thuong Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Thon Thai Duong Ha Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Manikling Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Wason Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 Nghoung Nhan Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Hoi An Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Tonggu China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Yinggehai China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Real Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Bongao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Kampong Mah Puteh Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Talok Babai Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Pase Panjang Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:30 Doumen China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:30 Ching-an China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:30 Baijiao China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:30 Miaojiao China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:30 Shenwan China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Coxs Bazar Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Saflapur Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Dineshpur Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kelatali Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Maligay B Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Lukuban Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Barabuan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Pitogo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Dinas Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Dimataling Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Daplayan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Pisan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Taraka Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Pantad Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Salip Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 San Pablo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Napulan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Culacion Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Hsi-pu China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Boalan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Culianan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Masinloc Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Tabtabon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Manicahan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Bolong Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Cocob Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:30 San-tsao China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Lamitan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Bojelebung Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Kandiis Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Sapao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Beilon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Alegria Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Burgos Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Bato-Ugis Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Dandulit Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Cablallan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Glan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Thechaung Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Gandaan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Curuan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Thon My Khanh Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Aringay Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Jinghai China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Baon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Shangan Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Taungkamet Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Hangapru Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Karathuri Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Houmen China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Jiazi China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 San Luis Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Oras Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Pandol Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Alugan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Dolores Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 San Policarpo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Songyu China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Xucuo China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Gulangyu China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Xiamen China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Chen-hai China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Daomei China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Dianqian China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Jiangtou China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Zhenhai China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Hecuo China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 An-ting Taiwan  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Chin-men Taiwan  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Balo Balo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:45 Batan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Infanta Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:30 Song Ong Doc Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 An Thach Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:45 Wanshan China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Tuban Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Ba Don Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Tho Ngoa Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Ly Nhon Thon Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Dong Hoi Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Phu Xuan Ha Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Tuyet iem Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Thanh Thuy Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Pinghai China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Gangkou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Ayer Hangat Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Kuah Malaysia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:15 Ban Sadein Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Xiaolin China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Nanping China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Xiazha China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Maogang China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Macau Macau (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Taipa Macau (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Adlay Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Cua Thon Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:45 Liboro Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Dani-thagya Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Palupalo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Cambalion Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Mulanay Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Bagasacay Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 San Narciso Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Lucero Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Buhangin Mahabo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Bajucan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Bantayan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:45 Pambujan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Panganiban Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Bagalay Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Thien Linh Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Trung Thinh Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Ha Tinh Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Trung Nghia Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Trung Tiet Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Tagpangi Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Tarlago Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Casipitan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Tunglugun Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Limaong Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Caba Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 San Cornelio Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:45 Magdalo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:30 Haian China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Haley Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Digos Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Kampong Pulo Chili Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Nangin Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Governor Generoso Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 La Union Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Mati Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Cabucgayan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Managasnas Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Bonga Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Capoocan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Sugud Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Carigara Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Barugo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Babatngon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Coloane Macau (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Kampong Bakan Malaysia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Consuegra Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Huangliu China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Guihing Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Kinasakitan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Guintampilan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Tatabunan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 San Andres Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Narombacan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Santa Rita Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Bagahupi Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Igot Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Taguite Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Calubian Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Lico Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Biliran Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Leyte Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 20:15 Caibiran Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Kiem Long Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Bendahari Malaysia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Butterworth Malaysia  0.1

Calculation folder at this link