Overall Orange alert Tropical Cyclone for PODUL-19
in Viet Nam, Laos, Thailand, China, Philippines, Myanmar, Cambodia

Impact

Tropical Cyclone PODUL-19 can have a medium humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source GFS
Exposed countries
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 76 km/h
Maximum storm surge 0.6 m (29 Aug 05:45 UTC)
Vulnerability High (Vietnam)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
GFS Current 76 km/h 0.6 m 418 mm 0.5
GFS Overall 90 km/h 0.9 m 597 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)

Wind

90 km/h

No people by wind speeds of Tropical Storm strength or above



Wind exposed population

No exposed population (in Tropical Storm or higher) based on the bulletin of 27 Aug 2019 06:00 UTC

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 26 Aug 2019 12:00 68 - - - - - - -
GREEN 2 26 Aug 2019 18:00 76 - - - - - - -
GREEN 3 27 Aug 2019 00:00 65 - - - - - - -
GREEN 4 27 Aug 2019 06:00 76 - - - - - - -




Impact estimation for the next 72h





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 27 Aug 2019 06:00 UTC
LevelCountryPopulation 
250-500 mmVietnam, Laos, Cambodia, Thailand540324
+
Vietnam511315 
Laos1582 
Thailand24790 
Cambodia2637 
100-250 mmChina, Philippines, Burma, Laos, Thailand, Vietnam, Cambodia35198918
+
China73586 
Burma2858333 
Vietnam5527588 
Laos1271858 
Thailand1581675 
Philippines22025759 
Cambodia1860119 
50-100 mmChina, India, Burma, Bangladesh, Vietnam, Laos, Thailand, Philippines, Cambodia, Malaysia137609114
+
China14867227 
India1369612 
Burma6251288 
Bangladesh1049704 
Vietnam60841406 
Laos1365212 
Thailand9252036 
Philippines30730965 
Cambodia10945638 
Malaysia936026 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 26 Aug 2019 12:00 273 - - - - - - -
Blue 2 26 Aug 2019 18:00 262 -
- - - - - Burma, Philippines
Blue 3 27 Aug 2019 00:00 200 740 thousand
- - - - Burma, Philippines, Thailand
Blue 4 27 Aug 2019 06:00 418 35.7 million
- - - China, India, Burma, Bangladesh, Vietnam, Laos, Thailand, Philippines, Cambodia, Malaysia




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

0.6 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  0.6m in Taiping, China. This height is estimated for 29 Aug 2019 05:45 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 27 Aug 2019 06:00 UTC
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Taiping China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Xianmai China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Longshe China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Dongli China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 04:15 Tung-li China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:15 Dongshan China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:15 Dongjian China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 17:45 Rach Gia Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 17:45 Kien Thanh Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Dang Noi Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Dam Ha Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:30 Cai Kien Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Cot Doai Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Tap Phuc Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Cau Lo Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Hoa Cam Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Hoi Thong Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Vinh Ngai Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Ca Lu Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Ba Lang Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Xi Dua Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Hoang Xa Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:45 Xuan Moc Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:45 Yen Cat Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:45 Sam Son Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Thien Linh Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Trung Thinh Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Ha Tinh Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Trung Nghia Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Trung Tiet Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Tien Yen Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Diem Phe Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Dot Dong Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Nam Son Vietnam  0.4
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Bagas Philippines  0.4
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Caramoan Philippines  0.4
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Guijalo Philippines  0.4
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Bikal Philippines  0.4
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Pandanan Philippines  0.4
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Colongcogong Philippines  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Luc Linh Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Cuu Doi Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:30 An Co Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Dai Loc Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Hau Con Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Con Soi Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:30 Bailong China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:30 Beimu China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:30 Yong'an China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:30 Shankou China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:30 Yingluo China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Vinh Thuc Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Mong Cai Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Jiangpingxu China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Jiangping China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Wanwei China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:45 Cau Thuong Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Nam Dong Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 01:30 Ban Sen Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:30 Longtousha China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Ly Nhon Thon Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Dong Hoi Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Cua Thon Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Van Lam Trai Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Con Van Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Long Chau Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Houhu China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Huangwu China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Nayan China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Doulongcun China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:00 Quan Phuong Trung Trai Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:00 Lien Phu Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Hoang Chau Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Bailong China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Jiangshan China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Baishawan China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:00 Quan Phuong Ha Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:30 Nghoung Nhan Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Yingzai China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Hai Phong Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Ky Anh Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Van Trang Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Hai Khau Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Vinh Ang Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Gongche China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Ch'i-sha China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Lang Loi Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Kiem Long Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Ba Don Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Tho Ngoa Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:15 Thuy U Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Gaode China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Guchengling China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Caotan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Fangcheng China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Longmen China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Vinh Son Vietnam  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Amontay Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Mascarina Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Apad Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Gumaca Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Argosino Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Lopez Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Calauag Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Apad Lutao Philippines  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Gia Luan Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Hsi-niu-chiao China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Daraga Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Legaspi Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Malilipot Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Libog Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 06:30 San Francisco Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Pili Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Manito Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Pagnanitojan Philippines  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Xom Lap Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Mui Lay Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Guanjing China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Hsi-ch'ang-hsu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Hsi-ch'ang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Shagang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Beihai China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Dangjiang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Houhai China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Qianjiang China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:45 Ubon Bi Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:45 Quang Yen Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:45 Dong Vang Vietnam  0.3
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Polillo Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Cabungalunan Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Abucay Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Calutcot Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Patnanongan Philippines  0.3
29 Aug 2019 01:00 Bengtang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 01:00 Shaoyao China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Calaguikhik Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Talingting Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Osiao Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Gaba Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Bamnia Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Munshir Hat Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Tulatali Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Char Fakura Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Char Chandia Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Akbar Hat Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Banskhali Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Bariakhali Bangladesh  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Cat Son Phuong Vietnam  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Sandwip Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Dhalapara Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Jafarnagar Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Barabkunda Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Bansbaria Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Kumira Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Xiahu China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Da'ao China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Changchun China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Luxia China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Giem Ha Trung Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Xingyou China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Dong Ha Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Ch'i-shui China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Haikang China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:15 Thon My Thuy Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:15 The Chi Tay Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Chiu-wu-ch'uan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Meilu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Hai-lu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 19:45 Basuo China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 19:45 Beili China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 19:45 Duntou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 19:45 Longyou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Shuiwei China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:00 Changhua China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Liu-sha-ying China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Shuidong China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Ch'i-ching China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Dianbai China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Danchang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Magang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:00 Haiwei China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:00 Nanluo China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:00 Haitou China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:45 An Thuan Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Thai Duong Thuong Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Thon Thai Duong Ha Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Thon My Khanh Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 19:30 Gancheng China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Paipu China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Jiaojiang China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Qiansuo China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:45 San-chia-shih China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Chin-ch'ing China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Shangpan China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Garchitorena Philippines  0.3
29 Aug 2019 19:00 Banqiao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 19:00 Lingtou China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Dapeng China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Taipang China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Shagang China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Aotou China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Luzui China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Liusha China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Mai-ch'en-hsu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Maichen China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Baimajing China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Hsin-ying China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Bina Francia Philippines  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Eman China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Taan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Hsin-chou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 18:45 Foluo China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Paracale Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Vinzons Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Banacboc Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Talaga Philippines  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:15 Guangcun China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Hsing-ch'en China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Chendai China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Huqiu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Wutian China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Chengguanzhen China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Guleitou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Gangkou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Hsia-mei China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 21:15 Xinxing China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 10:30 Tandoc Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 10:30 Lamon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 10:30 San Vicente Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 10:30 Gongonan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 10:30 Mapid Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 10:30 Balaton Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Sitalpur Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Bhatiari Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Dakhin Kattali Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Chittagong Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Char Lakshia Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Janali Hat Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 08:30 Doumen China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 08:30 Ching-an China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 08:30 Baijiao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 08:30 Miaojiao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 08:30 Shenwan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Ewazbalia Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Ghoshbagh Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Lamchhi Prasad Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Hsia-yung China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Renshan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Sawanga Bacon Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 18:45 Yinggehai China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 03:00 Phu Bai Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 03:00 La Son Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 03:00 Ha Tru Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 03:00 Phung Chinh Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:15 Thon Phu An Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Chengcun China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Santouzui China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Hsi-t'ou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Lengzilin China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Pinggang China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Nayamasti Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Maitbhanga Bangladesh  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Phu Loc Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Mui Chon Dong Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Pag-aguasan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Concepcion Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Alabat Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Liu'ao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Diancheng China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Xiaolin China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Nanping China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Xiazha China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Maogang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Macau Macau (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Taipa Macau (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 10:15 Cabag Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 10:15 Atimonan Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Baipu China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Huangliu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Mauban Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 San Jose Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Calamias Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Perez Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Cavilla Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 San Jose Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Loreto Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Rizal Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Malinao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Valencia Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Bemagyauk Ywa Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Mawgaungdon Ywa Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Medaw Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Tawbya Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Thedangyi Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Leiktaung Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Awebindat Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:15 Tagontong Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:15 Mambongalon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:15 Barana Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:15 Miguel Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Wadawchaung Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Maingtwedaung Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Kabaw Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Yengangyi Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Chongpo China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Rudong China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Shangyang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Thechaung Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Zhanjiang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Ma-hsieh China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Badongxu China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Potou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Baisha China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Hsi-pu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:15 Mandao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:15 Magtang Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Jiuzhen China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Shentu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Chihu China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 17:00 Yacheng China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 17:15 Chiu-so China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 17:15 Jiusuo China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Bago Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Pangi Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Pequeno Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Davao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Kumonal Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Lasang Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Limao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Panabo Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Basao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Samal Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Tagbitanag Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Aumbay Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 03:45 An Cu Vietnam  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:30 Hecuo China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:30 Liuwudian China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:30 Aotou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:30 Xindian China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:30 An-ting Taiwan  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:30 Ma-chiang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:30 Chin-men Taiwan  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:30 Lianhe China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:30 Ch'ing-hsu Taiwan  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:30 Shijing China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:30 Chin-men Tao Taiwan  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:30 Yang-chai Taiwan  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:30 Tung-shih China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Qiaotou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Lianga Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Salvacion Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Oteiza Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Unidad Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Santo Nino Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Guan'ao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Songmen China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Shadi China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Dalangwan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Balza Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Buguey Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Gonzaga Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Bawa Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Capuluan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Buenavista Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Hiwasayan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Tagkawayan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Catabanga Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Hushi China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Hanjiang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Chiang-k'ou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Tangbian China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Jen-shan China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Fanhe China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Pinghai China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Sipitang Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Mesapol Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Weston Malaysia  0.2
29 Aug 2019 04:30 Hsin-chou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Songyu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Xucuo China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Gulangyu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Xiamen China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Chen-hai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Daomei China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Dianqian China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Jiangtou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Zhenhai China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Kampong Suasa Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Capantolan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Mangas Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Lingayen Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Labangan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Damaloguen Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Bugallon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Baloboc Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Maniboc Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Binmale Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Canaoalan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Carael Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Dagupan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Bateng Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Alacan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Panasgasan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Nabaul Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Qianshan China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Anhai China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 00:30 Puqian China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Ap Quan Nam Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Mui Da Nang Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Alaminos Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Lucap Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Santiago Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Tondol Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Shwe-o Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Alanbya Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Suppanu Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Mokkamu Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Boyagyi Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Kyaikto Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Kyaikpi Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Kawbein Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Pauktaw Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Zokali Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Taungxun Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 16:45 Sanya China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Zaragoza Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Pamaoran Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Pilar Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Anda Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Dolaoan Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Haian China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Mulanay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Bagasacay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 San Narciso Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:00 Daet Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Agoo Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:30 Tonggu China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:00 Boshegang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:00 Longtang China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Liboro Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 16:45 Anyou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Kpg Ganggarak Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Victoria Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Kpg Menumbok Malaysia  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Yedwindaung Ywa Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Sidongyaung Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Tanzon Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Kabyachaung Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Xiuying China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Da Nang Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Xom Da Me Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Hoi An Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:15 San-tsao China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Rapu Rapu Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 04:15 Luewei China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 16:45 Yulin China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 16:45 Tiandu China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 15:15 Phumi Ta Tei Cambodia  0.2
29 Aug 2019 15:15 Chimeal Cambodia  0.2
29 Aug 2019 15:15 Phumi Khsach Sa Cambodia  0.2
29 Aug 2019 15:15 Phumi Kandaol Cambodia  0.2
29 Aug 2019 15:15 Phumi Ta Ben Cambodia  0.2
29 Aug 2019 15:15 Phumi Chrouy Svay Cambodia  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Taung-pi Ywa Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Kalonga Ywa Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Dakhin Patenga Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Gahira Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Kalapul Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Khankhanabad Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Anowara Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Purba Gomdandi Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 03:00 Alayao Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 03:00 Jose Panganiban Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Aringay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 09:45 Touyan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 09:45 Banping China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 09:45 Bei'ao China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Tanbingyaung Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Khindan Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Darein Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Munaing Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Pandasan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Maco Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Tibagon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Pantukan Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:00 Yandun China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:00 Huiwen China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:00 Damathat Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:00 Haikou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 11:00 Cheung Kang Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 11:00 Imtin China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 11:00 Cheung Wo Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 11:00 Pak Sha Au Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 11:00 Khitschhung China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Sakanthit Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Tawbyagyi Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 San Shah China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Chiang-t'ien China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Guanjing China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Qingfeng China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:45 Cheng'anwei China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:45 Ch'i-ao China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:45 Heping China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:45 Nantou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Houtian China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:00 Chen Lan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:00 Qinglan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Paung Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:15 An Thach Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Phu Xuan Ha Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 00:30 Kim Qui Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Kangyisu Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Ban Sin Hai Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Kampong Tengah Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Kampong Lama Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Kawthaung Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Ban Tha Chang Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Ban Phon Rang Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Ranong Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Ban Hin Dat Thailand  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Lucero Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Mactang Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Capalonga Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Caba Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 San Cornelio Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Daitou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Shicheng China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Nanri China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Chenyu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Huanshan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Kanmen China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 16:30 Linwang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 16:30 Tang Kiu China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 16:30 Tengqiao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 16:30 Yingzhou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:00 Kyatchaung Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:45 Taunggyi Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:45 Budin Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:45 Kadaik Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 09:00 Mahameik Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 09:00 Thamaseikta Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:00 Boao China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Caluekan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Lingmen China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Aohuan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Dalu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Shih-t'ang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Tharawuntaungnge Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Ma-ainggyon Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 16:30 Hsin-ts'un China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 16:30 Sancai China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Kanti Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Bodaungseik Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Pidat Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Palaw Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Palawgon Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Casiguran Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Casiguran B Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Dinipan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Casiguran Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Pasaruboy Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:00 Lingcheng China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 09:30 Linao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 09:30 Bisagu Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 09:30 Aparri Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 09:30 Alilinu Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 09:30 Punta Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Hanjiang China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Songcheng China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Wuqu China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Sansha China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:30 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Tei Tong Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Tai Wan Tau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Long Ke Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:15 Phumi Damnak Chang aeur Cambodia  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:15 Khum Angkol Cambodia  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:15 Ha Tien Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Hiju Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Pangas Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Binauangan Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:45 Tung-tai China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:45 Baisheng China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:45 Guanban China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:45 Ting-hai China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:45 Ch'ang-t'an-wo Taiwan  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:45 Tuyet iem Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:45 Thanh Thuy Vietnam  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:00 Pinghai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:00 Gaoshan China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:00 Fuye China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Pamosaingan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Socorro Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Numancia Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Cabugao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Dapa Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Pilar Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Caridad Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Libertad Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:45 General Luna Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Chang-chiang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Wanshan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 08:45 Chung-yuan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 08:45 Hele China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Coloane Macau (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:45 Shangan Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:45 Taungkamet Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:45 Hangapru Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:45 Karathuri Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Chin-feng China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Wuhang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Lajiwei China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Fan Kwai Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Tai Long Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Lau Fau Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Kwanhla Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Tagukana Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 11:30 Gangkou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 11:30 Houmen China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Dong'ao China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Tinago Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:30 Ban Ratcha Krut Thailand  0.2
28 Aug 2019 05:45 Shih-shih China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 05:45 Yakou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 05:45 Yongning China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 05:45 Shihu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 05:45 Dongyuan China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 05:45 Hsiang-chih China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 05:45 Zhangban China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 05:45 Qian'an China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 05:45 Chongwu China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Tantou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Yunlong China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Bauang Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Linao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Pandan Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 11:30 Magong China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Mabi China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Anhai China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Tai Po Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Won Hang Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Tain Sha Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Central Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Tai Po Industrial Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Kowloon Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Wan Chai Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Dabu Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Tsz Wa Chan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Chung Hom Kok Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 North Point Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Chek Chue Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Crocodile Hill Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Tai Tam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Stanley Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 San Wan Ho Shau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Yau Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Rennie's Mill Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 A Kung Ngam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Chai Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Sau Mau Ping Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Hok Tsui Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Yau Ma Po Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Sai Kung Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Chik Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Hang Hau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Capoocan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Sugud Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Carigara Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Barugo Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Guintampilan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Tatabunan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Babatngon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 San Andres Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Narombacan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Santa Rita Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Bagahupi Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Igot Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Taguite Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Union Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Tinambac Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:00 Yacheng China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Ale-hman Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Bokpyin Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Sadeinchaungoya Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Phuruk Tew Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Atwin Bokpyin Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Daram Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Bagacay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Macalonud Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Cabiraoan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Casambalangan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 San Vincente Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Kabingyaung Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Kanbyin Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Consuegra Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Cabucgayan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Managasnas Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Bonga Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Raoping China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Zhelin China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Shenao China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Nanao China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Chelim China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Gongkou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Calubian Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Lico Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Biliran Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Leyte Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Caibiran Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Real Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Infanta Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Panukulan Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Weitou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Chin-ching China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:45 Changqingwei China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:45 Shenquan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Cabog Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Dingalan Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 11:15 Jingzhou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 11:15 Huanglong China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 11:15 Houzhai China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Seguil Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Tamblel Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Buayan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Bula Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Lagao III Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Sapu Grande Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Malapatan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Little Lun Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Tabojab Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Kyaikkami Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:30 Ngau Kwu Long Hong Kong (China)  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:30 Ham Tin Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Kampung Padang Masirat Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Ayer Hangat Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Kuah Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Fugu Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Naguilian Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Abulug Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Cabuluan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Catuguran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Matiao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Ayon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:15 Anin Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Tagana-an Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Placer Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Kinabutan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Gigaquit Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Talavera Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Claver Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Urbistondo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Taganito Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Culaba Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Paet Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Bahao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Binobon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Binahian Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Prieto Diaz Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Bailat Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Bagacay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Palo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Tacloban Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 San Antonio Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Mongabong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Tanauan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Basey Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Nouvelas Oriental Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Osmena Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Binocyahan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Icting Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Marabut Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Silanga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Capitun-an Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Rizal Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Mualbual Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Catbalogan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Bangon Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 11:30 Jizhongtuo China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 11:30 Shanwei China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 San Pascual Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Dancalan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Jiesheng China  0.1
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Tianqian China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Solome Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Tinto Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Sinabulad Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Aurora Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Bahay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 San Andres Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Caorasan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Balatan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Gampongan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 10:00 Shangyaung Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Gexiang China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Dawu China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Hsiao-tso China  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Lo Tik Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Lo So Shing Hong Kong (China)  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Pok Fu Lam Hong Kong (China)  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Wa Fu Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Aberdeen Hong Kong (China)  0.1
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Gangwei China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Aran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Pyinbyugyi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Bok Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Aukthayetchaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Baccuit Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Palintocang Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 22:30 Qiandong China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 22:30 Huanggang China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 09:15 Donghong China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 09:15 Jinghai China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 09:15 Haimen China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 09:15 Daitou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Pasacao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Mainit Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Kyaukkayan Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Yemyitkyi Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Sz Pak Hong Kong (China)  0.1
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Kennedy Town Hong Kong (China)  0.1
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Cheung Sha Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Kayindaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Wegalaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Karokpi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Jomalig Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Bisliang Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 02:45 An Hai Vietnam  0.1
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Pingtan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 San Vicente Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Manambrag Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Gitoma Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Kinasakitan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:15 Thinbawzeik Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Sorsogon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Abuyog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Gubat Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Fengwei China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Zhongmen China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 P'u-hsi China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 P'u-hsi-ch'eng China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Meizhou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Divilican Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 11:15 Ch'ien-tung-hsu China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Bili China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Chien-chiang China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Tung-ch'ung China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:45 Matas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:45 Cadgianao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:45 Layagoang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Mangero Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Tambungon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Pintatagan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Labayat Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Fotan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Char Faizuddin Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Char Krishnaprasad Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Jahajmara Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Maijchara Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Sagaria Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Wagaru Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:15 Andin Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Bitaogan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Xiabu China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Zhuangyuanqiao China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Longwan China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Siqianjie China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Xiaodoumen China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Shan-ch'ien China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Jiangtan China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Hsia-fou-t'ou China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Hsia-chia-fou China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Dituan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Binibitinan Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Huang-ch'i China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Shacheng China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Xiaguan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Panguiranan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Bangad Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Manolib Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Asid Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Calumpang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Borongan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 16:30 Sinmadan Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Tupa Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Bolinao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Bondoc Pt Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 14:15 Kaoh Toch Cambodia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 14:15 Kampot Cambodia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Chu-kao-wan Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Feng-kuei-li Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Ch'ang-an Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 P'eng-hu-erh-ts'un Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Ma-kung Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Ch'eng-ch'ien Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Chu-mu-shui Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Chi-pei Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Lung-men Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Barra Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Malbug Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Lo-oc Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Labigan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Guiom Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Cavayan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Maasin Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Banday Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Juangon Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Sogod Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Candatag Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Mak Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Libagon Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Himayangan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Saint Bernard Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Yuxi China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Jiangjing China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Haikou China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Longtian China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Gangtou China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Wangchuan China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Fengting China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Dongsha China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Lingchuan China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 09:00 Jiazi China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 09:15 Guangao China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Ngalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Madanlog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Pagsanjan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Bahay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 San Fernando Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Santiago Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Macrohon Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 San Francisco Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Sunoc Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Estela Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Agay-ay Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Bahay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Barceloneta Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Bongao Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Tarawaken Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Malaka Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Bakung Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Buhanguin Puti Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Kabungkul Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Saimbangon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Su Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Kulay Kulay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Tandu Batu Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Kalingalan Caluang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Limawa Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Luuk Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Sukuban Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 01:30 Langu Thailand  0.1
30 Aug 2019 01:30 Bagan Tohit Thailand  0.1
28 Aug 2019 10:30 Zhelang China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 10:30 Jieshi China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Ky Tan Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Cablallan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Glan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Hinudayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 San Benito Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Sapao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Beilon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Alegria Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Burgos Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Kumbatang Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Langkon Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Kampong Radus Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Kudat Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Taritapan Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Kpg Mempakad Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:15 Duya Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Pucheng China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Duc Pho Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Ali Akbardeil Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Dhurung Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Lemsikhali Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Magnama Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Napura Bangladesh  0.1
30 Aug 2019 02:00 An Lac Vietnam  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Licumu Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Bangaan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Ligian Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Surabay Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Buhangin Mahaha Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Caparan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Ipil Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Tambanan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Titanmanobog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Kabasalan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 09:15 Ch'ao-yang-hsien China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 09:15 Dahao China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 09:15 Aotou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Telaga Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Siwei China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Dien Truong Vietnam  0.1
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Ta-ch'iu China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Gongqiancun China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Chencheng China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Pekan Muara Brunei Darussalam  0.1
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Hudong China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Melgar Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Nangin Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Thawinchaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Donbaik Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Rathedaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Kudaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Kanbyin Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Fundado Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Karigsa Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Calabanga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Libjo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Magdalo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Baler Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Debutunan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Kampong Gong Merbau Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Bachok Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Kampong Telong Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Tok Bali Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Kampong Beris Chalok Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Song Ong Doc Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Tandu Patan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 San Jose Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Calauag Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Bantulan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Culasian Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Ban Mong Klang Thailand  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Tucdao Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Kampong Pulo Chili Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Toos Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Gapus Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Mandaon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Almagro Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Bacjao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Agutay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Balat-guti Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Corocauayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Santo Nino Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Tinambacan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Marofinas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Caruray Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Barton Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Rizal Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Inandeng Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Malcampo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Panganiban Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Abihao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Bagalay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:15 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Calbayog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Santa Margarita Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Danleg Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Dumaran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Tigaon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Sagnay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Adiagnao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Daraga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Placer Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Tiwi Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Balud Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:15 Batu Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:15 Gapol Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:30 Dhalghata Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Jinxiang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Sialat Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Calolbon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Limbungahan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Kalibo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Kawayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Malaga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:15 Cabatoan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Phumi Kaoh Krabei Cambodia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Phumi Sre Cham Kraom Cambodia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Kampong Mah Puteh Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Talok Babai Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Ban Sadein Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Catarman Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Capayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Maquinalo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Mondragon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Bantayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Pambujan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Sagorong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:00 Rizal Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:00 Dulag Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Kuninaka Japan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Ichimasui Japan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Karimata Japan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Sugama Japan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Hirara Japan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Arasato Japan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Bora Japan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Namuac Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Bangan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Taccuen Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:15 San Juan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Berungus Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:15 Gandaan Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 00:45 Ban Rai Thailand  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Santa Cruz Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Payte Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Bonliw Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Balo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Gigoso Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Quinapondan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Cagaut Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Sequinon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Matarinao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Santa Margarita Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Lusod Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Salcedo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Asgad Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Bobon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Sang-an Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Mercedes Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Guiuan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Baras Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:15 Tagpangi Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:15 Tarlago Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:15 Casipitan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:15 Tunglugun Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:15 Limaong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:00 Tuy Hoa Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Apis Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:45 San Jose Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Bobon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Bantayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Madridejos Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Sillon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Bitoon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 San Remigio Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Antipolo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Tindog Sur Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Bato-Ugis Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Dandulit Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Basak Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Tabon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Santo Nino Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 San Carlos Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Panganiran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Amaya Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Tehero Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Tanza Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Binakayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Cavite Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Meycauayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Imus Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Tanza Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Tinajeros Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Caloocan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Manila Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 General Luna Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Aragao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Datingbayan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:30 Ap Ong Lang Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Amavasyakhali Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Kalarmarchara Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Uttar Nalbila Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 17:15 Kyauktwin Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 07:45 Khawsa Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Capul Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Pilar Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Calagundi-an Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Kampong Lambidan Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Kpg Manggis Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Kpg Mansud Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Sogud Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Adlay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Capayas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Santa Teresita Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Bacao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Madoldolon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Banglen Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Taloto Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Bohol Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:15 Palupalo Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 03:00 Tam Quan Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Magnesia Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Silkhali Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Bardeil Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Dakshim Nhila Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Atikhalipara Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Teknaf Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Dakhinpara Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Sabaigon Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Ale Kalaywa Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Kanyinchaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Nyaunggyaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Sumaguil Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Castanas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Lucena Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Pagbilao Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:30 Duong Dong Vietnam  0.1
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Maligay B Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Lukuban Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Barabuan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Pitogo Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Dinas Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Dimataling Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Daplayan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Pisan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Taraka Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Pantad Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Salip Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 05:30 San Pablo Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Napulan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Culacion Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Bilangbilangan Island Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Ubay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Basiao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Pitogo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Bonbonon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Aguining Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Tugas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Hiongas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Pulanduta Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Bahud Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Palani Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Salvacion Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Sauang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Batuan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Kandamal Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Uson Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Palanas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Maragat Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Sha-fan-chieh China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Bien Unido Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Biabas Philippines  0.1

Calculation folder at this link