Overall Orange alert Tropical Cyclone for PODUL-19
in Viet Nam, Laos, Thailand, China, Philippines

Impact

Tropical Cyclone PODUL-19 can have a medium humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source GFS
Exposed countries
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 90 km/h
Maximum storm surge 0.5 m (29 Aug 05:00 UTC)
Vulnerability High (Vietnam)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
GFS Current 90 km/h 0.5 m 599 mm 0.5
GFS Overall 90 km/h 0.9 m 597 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)

Wind

104 km/h

No people by wind speeds of Tropical Storm strength or above



Wind exposed population

No exposed population (in Tropical Storm or higher) based on the bulletin of 27 Aug 2019 00:00 UTC

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 26 Aug 2019 12:00 68 - - - - - - -
GREEN 2 26 Aug 2019 18:00 76 - - - - - - -
GREEN 3 27 Aug 2019 00:00 90 - - - - - - -




Impact estimation for the next 72h





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 27 Aug 2019 00:00 UTC
LevelCountryPopulation 
250-500 mmBurma324647 
100-250 mmChina, Philippines, Burma, Thailand, Vietnam, Laos, Cambodia46230718
+
China3794824 
Burma2384214 
Vietnam4806794 
Thailand1087004 
Laos624355 
Philippines31245056 
Cambodia2288471 
50-100 mmChina, India, Burma, Vietnam, Thailand, Laos, Philippines, Cambodia, Malaysia128191679
+
China20751898 
India2156353 
Burma8713827 
Vietnam54366825 
Thailand8399380 
Laos2195201 
Philippines24609566 
Cambodia6113648 
Malaysia884981 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 26 Aug 2019 12:00 273 - - - - - - -
Blue 2 26 Aug 2019 18:00 262 -
- - - - - Burma, Philippines
Blue 3 27 Aug 2019 00:00 599 46.6 million
- - - China, India, Burma, Vietnam, Thailand, Laos, Philippines, Cambodia, Malaysia




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

0.5 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  0.5m in Taiping, China. This height is estimated for 29 Aug 2019 05:00 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 27 Aug 2019 00:00 UTC
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Taiping China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Xianmai China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Longshe China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Dongli China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Tung-li China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Dongshan China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Dongjian China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 12:45 Rach Gia Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 12:45 Kien Thanh Vietnam  0.4
27 Aug 2019 04:15 Daraga Philippines  0.4
27 Aug 2019 04:15 Legaspi Philippines  0.4
27 Aug 2019 04:15 Malilipot Philippines  0.4
27 Aug 2019 04:15 Libog Philippines  0.4
27 Aug 2019 04:15 San Francisco Philippines  0.4
27 Aug 2019 04:15 Pili Philippines  0.4
27 Aug 2019 04:15 Manito Philippines  0.4
27 Aug 2019 04:15 Pagnanitojan Philippines  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Ca Lu Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Ba Lang Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Xi Dua Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Hoang Xa Vietnam  0.4
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Bagas Philippines  0.4
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Caramoan Philippines  0.4
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Guijalo Philippines  0.4
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Bikal Philippines  0.4
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Pandanan Philippines  0.4
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Colongcogong Philippines  0.4
27 Aug 2019 03:00 Bailong China  0.4
27 Aug 2019 03:00 Beimu China  0.4
27 Aug 2019 03:00 Yong'an China  0.4
27 Aug 2019 03:00 Shankou China  0.4
27 Aug 2019 03:00 Yingluo China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 17:45 Houhu China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 17:45 Huangwu China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 17:45 Nayan China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 17:45 Doulongcun China  0.4
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Longtousha China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Xuan Moc Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Yen Cat Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Sam Son Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Tap Phuc Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Vinh Ngai Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Cau Lo Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Tien Yen Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Hoa Cam Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Hoi Thong Vietnam  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:15 Polillo Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:15 Cabungalunan Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:15 Abucay Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:15 Calutcot Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:15 Patnanongan Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 04:15 Osiao Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 04:15 Gaba Philippines  0.3
29 Aug 2019 17:00 Houhai China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Diem Phe Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Dot Dong Vietnam  0.3
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Yingzai China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Dang Noi Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Dam Ha Vietnam  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Bamnia Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Munshir Hat Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Tulatali Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Char Fakura Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Char Chandia Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Akbar Hat Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Banskhali Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Bariakhali Bangladesh  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Cai Kien Vietnam  0.3
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Caotan China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Nam Son Vietnam  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Sandwip Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Dhalapara Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Jafarnagar Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Barabkunda Bangladesh  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Thien Linh Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Ban Sen Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 17:00 Bengtang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 17:00 Shaoyao China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Bansbaria Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Kumira Bangladesh  0.3
29 Aug 2019 18:15 Trung Thinh Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 15:45 Xingyou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Ha Tinh Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Trung Nghia Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Trung Tiet Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Luc Linh Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Cuu Doi Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 An Co Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Dai Loc Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Cot Doai Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Vinh Thuc Vietnam  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Amontay Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Mascarina Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Apad Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Gumaca Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Argosino Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Lopez Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Calauag Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Apad Lutao Philippines  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Ky Anh Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Van Trang Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Hai Khau Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Vinh Ang Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Lang Loi Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Cau Thuong Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Hau Con Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Con Soi Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 16:00 Chiu-wu-ch'uan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 16:00 Meilu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 16:00 Hai-lu China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Van Lam Trai Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Con Van Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Long Chau Vietnam  0.3
27 Aug 2019 01:15 Paracale Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 01:15 Vinzons Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 01:15 Banacboc Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 01:15 Talaga Philippines  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Mong Cai Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Jiangpingxu China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Jiangping China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Wanwei China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Nam Dong Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Bailong China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Quan Phuong Trung Trai Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Lien Phu Vietnam  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Calaguikhik Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Talingting Philippines  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Jiangshan China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Baishawan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Ly Nhon Thon Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Dong Hoi Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Cua Thon Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Hoang Chau Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Kiem Long Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Ba Don Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Tho Ngoa Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Vinh Son Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Gaode China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Guchengling China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Xiahu China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Da'ao China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Changchun China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Luxia China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Hai Phong Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Quan Phuong Ha Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Gongche China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Ch'i-sha China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Dapeng China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Taipang China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Shagang China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Aotou China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Luzui China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Xom Lap Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Mui Lay Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Thuy U Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Nghoung Nhan Vietnam  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Bago Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Pangi Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Pequeno Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Davao Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Kumonal Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Lasang Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Limao Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Panabo Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Basao Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Samal Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Tagbitanag Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Aumbay Philippines  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Hsia-yung China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Renshan China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Fangcheng China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Longmen China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Chiu-so China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Jiusuo China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Yacheng China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Ha Tru Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Phung Chinh Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Phu Loc Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Thon Phu An Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Mui Chon Dong Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Phu Bai Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Thon My Khanh Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:30 La Son Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Yinggehai China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Foluo China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Huangliu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Doumen China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Ching-an China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Baijiao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Miaojiao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Shenwan China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Hsi-niu-chiao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Chongpo China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:15 Gancheng China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:15 Banqiao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:15 Lingtou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 16:15 Shuidong China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 16:15 Ch'i-ching China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 16:15 Dianbai China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 16:15 Danchang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 16:15 Magang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:15 An Cu Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Gia Luan Vietnam  0.3
27 Aug 2019 01:00 Jiaojiang China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 01:00 Qiansuo China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 01:00 San-chia-shih China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 01:00 Chin-ch'ing China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 01:00 Shangpan China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Tandoc Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Lamon Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:30 San Vicente Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Gongonan Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Mapid Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Balaton Philippines  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:30 An Thuan Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Thai Duong Thuong Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Thon Thai Duong Ha Vietnam  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Ewazbalia Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Ghoshbagh Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Lamchhi Prasad Bangladesh  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Beihai China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:00 Ap Quan Nam Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:00 Mui Da Nang Vietnam  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Nayamasti Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Maitbhanga Bangladesh  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Zhanjiang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Ma-hsieh China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Badongxu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Potou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Baisha China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Sanya China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Cat Son Phuong Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 18:00 Linwang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 18:00 Tang Kiu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 18:00 Tengqiao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 18:00 Yingzhou China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Sitalpur Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Bhatiari Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Dakhin Kattali Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Chittagong Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Char Lakshia Bangladesh  0.3
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Janali Hat Bangladesh  0.3
28 Aug 2019 23:30 Xiaolin China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 23:30 Nanping China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 23:30 Xiazha China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 23:30 Maogang China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 23:30 Macau Macau (China)  0.3
28 Aug 2019 23:30 Taipa Macau (China)  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Da Nang Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Xom Da Me Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:15 The Chi Tay Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Anyou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 18:00 Yulin China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 18:00 Tiandu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Thon My Thuy Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:15 Giem Ha Trung Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:15 Dong Ha Vietnam  0.3
27 Aug 2019 01:00 Garchitorena Philippines  0.3
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Shwe-o Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Alanbya Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Suppanu Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Mokkamu Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Boyagyi Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Kyaikto Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Kyaikpi Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Kawbein Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Pauktaw Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Zokali Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Taungxun Myanmar  0.3
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Miguel Philippines  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Hoi An Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 16:30 Diancheng China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Bina Francia Philippines  0.3
29 Aug 2019 18:00 Hsin-ts'un China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 18:00 Sancai China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Jen-shan China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Fanhe China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Pinghai China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Ch'i-shui China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Haikang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Chengcun China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Santouzui China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Hsi-t'ou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Lengzilin China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Pinggang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:15 Basuo China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 04:30 Touyan China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 04:30 Bei'ao China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 04:30 Chenyu China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 04:30 Huanshan China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 04:30 Kanmen China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 13:45 Damathat Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Duntou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Longyou China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Hsing-ch'en China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Chendai China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Huqiu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Wutian China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Chengguanzhen China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Guleitou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Gangkou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Hsia-mei China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 10:15 Cabag Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 10:15 Atimonan Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 10:15 Concepcion Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 10:15 Alabat Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 18:00 Lingcheng China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:30 Shadi China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:30 Dalangwan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Beili China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Pandasan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Maco Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Tibagon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Pantukan Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Guanjing China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Hsi-ch'ang-hsu China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Hsi-ch'ang China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Shagang China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Dangjiang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Tonggu China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Shuiwei China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Wadawchaung Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Maingtwedaung Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Kabaw Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 01:30 Jose Panganiban Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Sawanga Bacon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Ubon Bi Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Quang Yen Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Dong Vang Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Liu-sha-ying China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 15:15 Rudong China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 15:15 Shangyang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 13:45 Taunggyi Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 04:15 Banping China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 21:15 Changhua China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 21:45 An Thach Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 San Jose Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Loreto Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Rizal Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Malinao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Valencia Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Baipu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Liu'ao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 13:45 Budin Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 13:45 Kadaik Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Yandun China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Huiwen China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 10:15 Perez Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 10:15 Cavilla Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 18:00 Dong'ao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 22:00 Haiwei China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 10:15 San Jose Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 22:00 Nanluo China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 22:00 Haitou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Qianjiang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 13:45 Kangyisu Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Phu Xuan Ha Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 13:45 Mahameik Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 13:45 Thamaseikta Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 04:00 Pag-aguasan Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Chung-yuan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Hele China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Boao China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 04:45 Mauban Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 04:45 Calamias Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Liusha China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Mai-ch'en-hsu China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Maichen China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Bemagyauk Ywa Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Mawgaungdon Ywa Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Medaw Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Tawbya Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Thedangyi Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Leiktaung Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Awebindat Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:15 Tagontong Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:15 Mambongalon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:15 Mandao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:15 Barana Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:15 Magtang Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Hsi-pu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Jiuzhen China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Shentu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Chihu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Lianga Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Salvacion Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Oteiza Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Unidad Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Santo Nino Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:00 Hsin-chou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Chen Lan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Qinglan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Ban Sin Hai Thailand  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Kampong Tengah Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Kampong Lama Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Kawthaung Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Ban Tha Chang Thailand  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Ban Phon Rang Thailand  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Ranong Thailand  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Ban Hin Dat Thailand  0.2
27 Aug 2019 02:15 Hanjiang China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 02:15 Songcheng China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 02:15 Wuqu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 02:15 Sansha China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 01:15 Daet Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 01:00 Balza Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 01:00 Buguey Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 01:00 Gonzaga Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 01:00 Bawa Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Yengangyi Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Hiju Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:45 San-tsao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Thechaung Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Paipu China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:15 Guan'ao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:15 Songmen China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Dakhin Patenga Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Gahira Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Kalapul Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Khankhanabad Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Anowara Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Purba Gomdandi Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Tuyet iem Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Thanh Thuy Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Sipitang Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Mesapol Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Weston Malaysia  0.2
29 Aug 2019 13:45 Tanbingyaung Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 22:00 Baimajing China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 22:00 Hsin-ying China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Panasgasan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Nabaul Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Capantolan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Mangas Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Lingayen Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Labangan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Damaloguen Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Bugallon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Baloboc Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Maniboc Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Binmale Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Canaoalan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Carael Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Dagupan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Bateng Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Kampong Suasa Malaysia  0.2
28 Aug 2019 22:15 Luewei China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Alaminos Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Lucap Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Santiago Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Tondol Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Songyu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Xucuo China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Gulangyu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Xiamen China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Chen-hai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Daomei China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Dianqian China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Jiangtou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Zhenhai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Hecuo China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 An-ting Taiwan  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Chin-men Taiwan  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Zaragoza Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Pamaoran Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Pilar Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Anda Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Dolaoan Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:30 Lajiwei China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:30 Fan Kwai Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:30 Tai Long Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:30 Lau Fau Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Alacan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Capuluan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Buenavista Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Hiwasayan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Tagkawayan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Catabanga Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 03:45 Pamosaingan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 03:45 Socorro Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 03:45 Numancia Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 03:45 Cabugao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 03:45 Dapa Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 03:45 Pilar Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 03:45 Caridad Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 03:45 Libertad Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 03:45 General Luna Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Eman China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Cheung Kang Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Imtin China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Cheung Wo Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Pak Sha Au Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Khitschhung China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Agoo Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Kpg Ganggarak Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Victoria Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Kpg Menumbok Malaysia  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Coloane Macau (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Wanshan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Mulanay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Bagasacay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 San Narciso Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Taan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Hsin-chou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:00 Qianshan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Khindan Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Darein Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Paung Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 02:15 Yacheng China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Matiao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Ayon Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Xinxing China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Rapu Rapu Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 03:30 Alayao Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Puqian China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Guangcun China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Liuwudian China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Aotou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Xindian China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Ma-chiang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Lianhe China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Ch'ing-hsu Taiwan  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Shijing China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Chin-men Tao Taiwan  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Yang-chai Taiwan  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Tung-shih China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Ban Ratcha Krut Thailand  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Boshegang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Longtang China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Aringay Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:45 Cheng'anwei China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:45 Ch'i-ao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:45 Heping China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:45 Nantou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Sakanthit Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Tawbyagyi Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Hushi China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Hanjiang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Chiang-k'ou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Tangbian China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 13:15 Shangyaung Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 02:00 Magong China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 02:00 Jizhongtuo China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 02:00 Shanwei China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 02:00 Jiesheng China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 02:00 Tianqian China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Liboro Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Yedwindaung Ywa Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Sidongyaung Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Tanzon Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Kabyachaung Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Tei Tong Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Tai Wan Tau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Long Ke Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Anhai China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Lucero Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 11:45 Munaing Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 San Shah China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Chiang-t'ien China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Guanjing China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Qingfeng China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Houtian China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Tambungon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Pintatagan Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Taung-pi Ywa Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Kalonga Ywa Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Tharawuntaungnge Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Ma-ainggyon Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Haikou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Caba Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:45 San Cornelio Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:30 Ngau Kwu Long Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:30 Ham Tin Hong Kong (China)  0.2
27 Aug 2019 01:45 Pandan Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Tai Po Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Won Hang Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Tain Sha Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Central Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Tai Po Industrial Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Kowloon Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Wan Chai Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Dabu Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Tsz Wa Chan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Chung Hom Kok Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 North Point Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Chek Chue Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Crocodile Hill Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Tai Tam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Stanley Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 San Wan Ho Shau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Yau Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Rennie's Mill Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 A Kung Ngam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Chai Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Sau Mau Ping Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Hok Tsui Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Yau Ma Po Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Sai Kung Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Chik Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Hang Hau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
27 Aug 2019 04:00 Lingmen China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 04:00 Shih-t'ang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:00 Kanti Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:00 Bodaungseik Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:00 Pidat Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:00 Palaw Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:00 Palawgon Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Qiaotou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Mactang Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Capalonga Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 21:45 An Hai Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Haian China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Xiuying China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:00 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Lo Tik Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Lo So Shing Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Pok Fu Lam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Wa Fu Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Aberdeen Hong Kong (China)  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:45 Ban Rai Thailand  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:45 Kuala Perlis Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:45 Simpang Ampat Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Aohuan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 17:00 Dalu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Sz Pak Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Kennedy Town Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Cheung Sha Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Kyatchaung Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Daitou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Shicheng China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Nanri China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Linao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Bisagu Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Aparri Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Alilinu Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Punta Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Tinago Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Pangas Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:00 Binauangan Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Gangkou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 11:30 Houmen China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Caluekan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Bauang Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Kabingyaung Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Kanbyin Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:15 Kuninaka Japan  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:15 Ichimasui Japan  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:15 Karimata Japan  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:15 Sugama Japan  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:15 Hirara Japan  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:15 Arasato Japan  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:15 Bora Japan  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Linao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Licumu Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Bangaan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Ligian Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Surabay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Buhangin Mahaha Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Caparan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Tagana-an Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Placer Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Kinabutan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Gigaquit Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Talavera Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Claver Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Urbistondo Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Taganito Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Qiandong China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Jingzhou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Huanglong China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Huanggang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Raoping China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Zhelin China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Chelim China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Gongkou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Shih-shih China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Yakou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Yongning China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Shihu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Dongyuan China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Hsiang-chih China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Zhangban China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Qian'an China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 05:30 Chongwu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Houzhai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Shenao China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Nanao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Duc Pho Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 21:30 An Lac Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Dien Truong Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Casiguran Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Casiguran B Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Dinipan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Casiguran Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:30 Pasaruboy Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Pyinbyugyi Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Bok Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Aukthayetchaung Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Capoocan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Sugud Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Carigara Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Barugo Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Guintampilan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Tatabunan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Babatngon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 San Andres Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Narombacan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Santa Rita Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Bagahupi Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Igot Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Taguite Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Pinghai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Gaoshan China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Fuye China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Weitou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Chin-ching China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Ky Tan Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Char Faizuddin Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Char Krishnaprasad Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Jahajmara Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Maijchara Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Sagaria Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Kyaukkayan Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Daram Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Bagacay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Macalonud Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Consuegra Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Cabucgayan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Managasnas Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Bonga Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Kampung Padang Masirat Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Ayer Hangat Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Kuah Malaysia  0.2
29 Aug 2019 11:30 Kwanhla Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 11:30 Tagukana Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Calubian Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Lico Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Biliran Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Leyte Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Caibiran Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Yemyitkyi Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Donghong China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Jinghai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Haimen China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Daitou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Prieto Diaz Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 02:15 Tantou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 02:15 Chang-chiang China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 02:15 Yunlong China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 02:15 Chin-feng China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 02:15 Wuhang China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 04:15 Union Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 04:15 Tinambac Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Tabojab Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Fugu Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Naguilian Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Abulug Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Cabuluan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Catuguran Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Baccuit Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Palintocang Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Ale-hman Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Taungkamet Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Bokpyin Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Sadeinchaungoya Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Phuruk Tew Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Atwin Bokpyin Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Culaba Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Paet Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:30 Bitaogan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:30 Manambrag Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:30 Gitoma Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Seguil Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Tamblel Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Buayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Bula Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Lagao III Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Sapu Grande Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Malapatan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Little Lun Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 San Pascual Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Dancalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Solome Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Tinto Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Bailat Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Sinabulad Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Mualbual Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Ban Mong Klang Thailand  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Sorsogon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Abuyog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Gubat Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Jomalig Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Ipil Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Tambanan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Titanmanobog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Kabasalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Tandu Patan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:00 Changqingwei China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:00 Shenquan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 03:30 Langu Thailand  0.1
27 Aug 2019 03:30 Bagan Tohit Thailand  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Dawu China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Fengwei China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Hsiao-tso China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Zhongmen China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 P'u-hsi China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 P'u-hsi-ch'eng China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Meizhou China  0.1
29 Aug 2019 11:45 Kyaikkami Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Cabiraoan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Casambalangan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 San Vincente Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Ch'ao-yang-hsien China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Dahao China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Aotou China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Guangao China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Silanga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Capitun-an Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Rizal Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Catbalogan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Bangon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Caorasan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Balatan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Gampongan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 07:00 Wangchuan China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 07:00 Fengting China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 07:00 Dongsha China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 07:00 Lingchuan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Gexiang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Bahao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Binobon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Binahian Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Shangan Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Hangapru Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Karathuri Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Aurora Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Bahay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 San Andres Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Ali Akbardeil Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Dhurung Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Lemsikhali Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Magnama Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Napura Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Bagacay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Palo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Tacloban Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 San Antonio Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Mongabong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Tanauan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Basey Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Nouvelas Oriental Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Osmena Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Binocyahan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Icting Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Marabut Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 03:45 Matas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 03:45 Cadgianao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 03:45 Layagoang Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 07:00 Gangwei China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Real Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Infanta Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Panukulan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 San Fernando Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Santiago Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Pasacao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Mainit Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Aran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Batu Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Gapol Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:30 Panganiban Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:30 Abihao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:30 Bagalay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:45 Catarman Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:45 Capayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:45 Maquinalo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:45 Mondragon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:45 Bantayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:45 Pambujan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 08:45 Sinmadan Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Bisliang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Marofinas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Caruray Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Barton Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Rizal Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Inandeng Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Malcampo Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:00 Jiazi China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Labayat Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 San Vicente Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Siwei China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 22:00 Ch'ien-tung-hsu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:30 Ch'ang-t'an-wo Taiwan  0.1
28 Aug 2019 11:30 Zhelang China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 11:30 Jieshi China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Mangero Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:15 Kayindaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Panguiranan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Bangad Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Manolib Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Asid Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Calumpang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Borongan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Cabog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Dingalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Chu-kao-wan Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Feng-kuei-li Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Ch'ang-an Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 P'eng-hu-erh-ts'un Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Ma-kung Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Ch'eng-ch'ien Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Chu-mu-shui Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Chi-pei Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Lung-men Taiwan  0.1
28 Aug 2019 07:15 Fotan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Binibitinan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Limbungahan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Xiabu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Zhuangyuanqiao China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Longwan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Siqianjie China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Xiaodoumen China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Shan-ch'ien China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Jiangtan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Hsia-fou-t'ou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Hsia-chia-fou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Dituan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Del Monte Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Ligtong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:15 Tung-tai China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:15 Baisheng China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:15 Mabi China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:15 Guanban China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:15 Ting-hai China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:15 Anhai China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 San Benito Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Sapao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Beilon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Alegria Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Burgos Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Piso Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Linao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Barra Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Malbug Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Lo-oc Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Labigan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Guiom Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Cavayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Madanlog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Buhanguin Puti Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Kabungkul Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Saimbangon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Su Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Kulay Kulay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Tandu Batu Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Kalingalan Caluang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Limawa Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Luuk Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Sukuban Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Kampong Mah Puteh Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Talok Babai Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Pase Panjang Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Ban Thung Dap Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Ban Ao Bang Khu Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Ban Nok Na Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Ban Pak Chuk Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Ban Nang Chan Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Ban Ko Haa Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Akua Pa Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Ban Chi Boi Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Ban Ao Ek Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Ban Bang Khrang Thailand  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Baler Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Debutunan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:45 Dhalghata Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Melgar Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Divilican Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Yuxi China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Jiangjing China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Haikou China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Longtian China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 06:00 Gangtou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Kinasakitan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Bondoc Pt Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:30 Sialat Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:30 Calolbon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Bongao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Tarawaken Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Malaka Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Bakung Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Cablallan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Glan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Ngalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Tupa Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:45 Bolinao Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Maasin Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Banday Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Juangon Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Sogod Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Candatag Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Mak Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Libagon Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Himayangan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Saint Bernard Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:00 Apis Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:00 San Jose Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:00 Bobon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Thawinchaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Donbaik Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Rathedaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Kudaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Kanbyin Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Barceloneta Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:45 Allen Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:45 Lavezares Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:45 Beri Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:15 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Fundado Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Karigsa Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Calabanga Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:45 Kumbatang Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:45 Langkon Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:45 Kampong Radus Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:45 Kudat Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:45 Taritapan Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:45 Kpg Mempakad Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:15 Pagsanjan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:15 Bahay Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Macrohon Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 San Francisco Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Sunoc Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Estela Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Agay-ay Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Bahay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Pekan Muara Brunei Darussalam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:30 Bogtong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:30 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:30 San Rafael Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:30 Bulusan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 11:30 Hudong China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Gongqiancun China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Chencheng China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Hinudayan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Huang-ch'i China  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Shacheng China  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Xiaguan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Cabatoan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 08:00 Pingtan China  0.1
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Tam Quan Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Tung-ch'ung China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:45 Telaga Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Kampong Pulo Chili Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Nangin Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Ban Sadein Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Kalibo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Kampong Gong Merbau Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Bachok Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Kampong Telong Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Tok Bali Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Kampong Beris Chalok Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Magdalo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Anin Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Amavasyakhali Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Kalarmarchara Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Uttar Nalbila Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:15 Tigaon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:15 Sagnay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:15 Adiagnao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Barotuan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Pandan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Oton Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Dipnay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Sibaltan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Batas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Calibangbangan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Pinamalayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 San Jose Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Calauag Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Bantulan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Culasian Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Kim Qui Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:00 Jinxiang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:30 Wegalaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:30 Karokpi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:15 Tiwi Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Tucdao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Saluzeik Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Thingangyi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Okkan Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Seikkyi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Kongyi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Thingangon Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Kyauktazi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Bogon Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:30 Libjo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Bili China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Chien-chiang China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Ta-ch'iu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:15 Sagorong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:15 Magnesia Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:45 Virac Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Danleg Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Dumaran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:00 Alimanguan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:00 Roxas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Toos Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Gapus Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Mandaon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:15 Wagaru Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:45 Kampong Bakan Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:15 Ghatibhanga Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Gigoso Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Quinapondan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Cagaut Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Sequinon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Matarinao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Santa Margarita Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Lusod Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Salcedo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Asgad Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Bobon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Sang-an Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Mercedes Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Guiuan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Baras Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Daraga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Placer Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Silkhali Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Bardeil Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Dakshim Nhila Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Atikhalipara Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Teknaf Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Dakhinpara Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Sabaigon Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Ale Kalaywa Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Kanyinchaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:00 Nyaunggyaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Dadaotan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Santa Cruz Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Kaputian Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Pangubatan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:00 Auktarngdshe Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:00 Wabawgyi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:00 Seiktaya Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:00 Chindaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:00 Kazukaing Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:00 Dokekan Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:00 Mawhun Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Gandaan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Banay-Banay Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 13:15 Phumi Damnak Chang aeur Cambodia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 13:15 Khum Angkol Cambodia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 13:15 Ha Tien Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:30 Maytiguid Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Ca Cong Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Nanad Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Sabang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:45 Laoang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:45 Cabadiangan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:45 Kampong Kuala Kedah Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:00 Chauklangwe Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Santa Cruz Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Payte Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Bonliw Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Balo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Bukut Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Bas Mangkalay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Siasi Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Tapul Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Bato-Ugis Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Dandulit Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:00 Coxs Bazar Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:00 Saflapur Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:00 Dineshpur Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:00 Kelatali Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:00 San Miguel Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Tammocalao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Bacnotan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Bacungan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Baheli Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Tapul Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Nacidoc Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Maruyogon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Babuyan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Santa Margarita Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:30 Balud Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:00 Rizal Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:00 Dulag Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:15 Thinbawzeik Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Debutunan Pt Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Almagro Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Bacjao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Agutay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Balat-guti Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Corocauayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Santo Nino Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Tinambacan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Baruan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Tambobong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Betogoc Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Ul Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Amalbalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Dasol Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Baluarte Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Egnia Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:30 Infanta Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Bantayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Madridejos Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Sillon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Bitoon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 San Remigio Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Antipolo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Tindog Sur Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:15 Tagpangi Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:15 Tarlago Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:15 Casipitan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:15 Tunglugun Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:15 Limaong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Calbayog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 General Luna Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:00 Andin Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Aragao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Datingbayan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:45 Berungus Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:15 Sha-fan-chieh China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Adlay Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 05:00 Pucheng China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Kampong Lambidan Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Kpg Manggis Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Kpg Mansud Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Sumaguil Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Castanas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Lucena Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Pagbilao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:00 Chaung-wa Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:00 Kyaukpyu Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:00 Kalaba Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:00 Dodan Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:15 Namuac Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:15 Bangan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:15 Taccuen Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:15 San Juan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Laiya Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:45 Lamaoan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Panganiran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Kawayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Capayas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Santa Teresita Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Bacao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Madoldolon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Banglen Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Taloto Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Bohol Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:00 Gulang-gulang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:00 Taytay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:15 Palupalo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 00:30 Bakong Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Malaga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:00 Bijavbati India  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:45 Kyaukpyinseik Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:45 Sandawshin Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:45 Myaukpyin Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:45 Kyaukmaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:45 Ponnagyi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Giporlos Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:15 Paya Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Basak Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Tabon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Santo Nino Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 San Carlos Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Pulanduta Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Bahud Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Palani Philippines  0.1

Calculation folder at this link