Overall Orange alert Tropical Cyclone for PODUL-19
in Viet Nam, Laos, Thailand, China, Philippines, Myanmar, Cambodia

Impact

Tropical Cyclone PODUL-19 can have a medium humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source GFS
Exposed countries
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 104 km/h
Maximum storm surge 0.5 m (26 Aug 17:30 UTC)
Vulnerability High (Vietnam)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
GFS Current 104 km/h 0.5 m 561 mm 0.5
GFS Overall 90 km/h 0.9 m 597 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)

Wind

90 km/h

No people by wind speeds of Tropical Storm strength or above



Wind exposed population

No exposed population (in Tropical Storm or higher) based on the bulletin of 26 Aug 2019 12:00 UTC

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 26 Aug 2019 12:00 104 - - - - - - -




Impact estimation for the next 72h





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 26 Aug 2019 12:00 UTC
LevelCountryPopulation 
250-500 mmBurma, Philippines543880
+
Burma394299 
Philippines149581 
100-250 mmChina, Burma, Philippines, Thailand, Vietnam, Cambodia23947547
+
China105389 
Burma3868672 
Vietnam410660 
Thailand395309 
Philippines18954629 
Cambodia212888 
50-100 mmChina, Burma, India, Vietnam, Thailand, Laos, Philippines, Cambodia, Malaysia100295028
+
China13299830 
Burma19017306 
India1461217 
Vietnam15294377 
Thailand3518143 
Laos3357478 
Philippines41939553 
Cambodia1357617 
Malaysia1049507 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 26 Aug 2019 12:00 561 24.5 million
- - - China, Burma, India, Vietnam, Thailand, Laos, Philippines, Cambodia, Malaysia




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

0.5 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  0.5m in Bagas, Philippines. This height is estimated for 26 Aug 2019 17:30 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 26 Aug 2019 12:00 UTC
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Bagas Philippines  0.5
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Caramoan Philippines  0.5
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Guijalo Philippines  0.5
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Bikal Philippines  0.5
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Pandanan Philippines  0.5
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Colongcogong Philippines  0.5
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Bago Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Pangi Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Pequeno Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Davao Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Kumonal Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Lasang Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Limao Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Panabo Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Basao Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Samal Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Tagbitanag Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Aumbay Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Paracale Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Vinzons Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Banacboc Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Talaga Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Pandasan Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Maco Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Tibagon Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Pantukan Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Anin Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Rach Gia Vietnam  0.3
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kien Thanh Vietnam  0.3
26 Aug 2019 17:00 Kayindaung Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 17:00 Wegalaung Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 17:00 Karokpi Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Thinbawzeik Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Polillo Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Cabungalunan Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Abucay Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Calutcot Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Patnanongan Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Wagaru Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Daraga Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Legaspi Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Malilipot Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Libog Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 14:00 San Francisco Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Pili Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Manito Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Pagnanitojan Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kwanhla Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kyaikkami Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Andin Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Wadawchaung Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Maingtwedaung Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Kabaw Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Hiju Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Garchitorena Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tagukana Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Pag-aguasan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Concepcion Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Alabat Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Amontay Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Mascarina Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Apad Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Gumaca Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Argosino Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Lopez Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Calauag Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Duya Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:45 Sakanthit Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:45 Tawbyagyi Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:45 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Apad Lutao Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tanbingyaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Khindan Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Darein Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Munaing Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Osiao Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Gaba Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Apis Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 13:45 San Jose Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Bobon Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Catarman Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Capayan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Maquinalo Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Mondragon Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Calaguikhik Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Talingting Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Bijavbati India  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Paung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:30 Tandoc Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:30 Lamon Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:30 San Vicente Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:30 Gongonan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:30 Mapid Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:30 Balaton Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Matiao Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Ayon Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Atimonan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kangyisu Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:45 Shuidong China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:45 Ch'i-ching China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:45 Dianbai China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:45 Danchang China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:45 Magang China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:15 Bitaogan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:15 Manambrag Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:15 Gitoma Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Khawsa Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:30 Pandan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:15 Bina Francia Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:30 Miguel Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Daet Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tagontong Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Mambongalon Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Cabag Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Damathat Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Shwe-o Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Pauktaw Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Zokali Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Taungxun Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Chiu-wu-ch'uan China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Meilu China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Hai-lu China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Alanbya Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kyaikto Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kyaikpi Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kawbein Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Balza Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Buguey Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Gonzaga Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Bawa Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Suppanu Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Mokkamu Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Boyagyi Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Budin Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kadaik Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Perez Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Cavilla Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Taunggyi Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Tambungon Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Pintatagan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:15 Sawanga Bacon Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:00 San Jose Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Ali Akbardeil Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Dhurung Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Lemsikhali Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Magnama Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Napura Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Tharawuntaungnge Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Ma-ainggyon Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Kanti Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Bodaungseik Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Pidat Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Palaw Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Palawgon Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Barceloneta Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Mandao Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Barana Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Fundado Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Karigsa Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Calabanga Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Magtang Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Calamias Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Xingyou China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Kyatchaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Bemagyauk Ywa Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Mahameik Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Thamaseikta Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Ewazbalia Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Ghoshbagh Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Lamchhi Prasad Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Munshir Hat Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Char Fakura Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Char Chandia Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Sandwip Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Akbar Hat Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Mauban Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:00 Kabingyaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:00 Kanbyin Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Chengcun China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Santouzui China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Hsi-t'ou China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Lengzilin China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Pinggang China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Nayamasti Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Maitbhanga Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Dhalapara Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Dakhin Kattali Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Dakhin Patenga Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Chittagong Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Char Lakshia Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Gahira Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Janali Hat Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kalapul Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Khankhanabad Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Anowara Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Purba Gomdandi Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:15 Sialat Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:15 Calolbon Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:00 Pangas Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:00 Binauangan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:00 Mactang Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:00 Capalonga Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:30 Alayao Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:30 Jose Panganiban Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Huangwu China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Doulongcun China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Magdalo Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Lavezares Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Beri Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Dhalghata Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Tigaon Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Sagnay Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Tiwi Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Adiagnao Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Dani-thagya Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Bamnia Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tulatali Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Banskhali Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Bariakhali Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:00 Yemyitkyi Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Sagorong Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:00 Kyaukkayan Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:15 Union Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:15 Tinambac Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Diancheng China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Silkhali Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Bardeil Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Dakshim Nhila Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Atikhalipara Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Teknaf Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Dakhinpara Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Sabaigon Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Ale Kalaywa Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Kanyinchaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Nyaunggyaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Jafarnagar Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Barabkunda Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Taiping China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Xianmai China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Longshe China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Dongli China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tung-li China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Dongshan China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Dongjian China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Bogyiywa Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Jiaojiang China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Qiansuo China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:30 San-chia-shih China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Chin-ch'ing China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Shangpan China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Bansbaria Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kumira Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Magnesia Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Allen Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 13:30 Bantayan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 13:30 Pambujan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:45 Nayan China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Amavasyakhali Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Kalarmarchara Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Uttar Nalbila Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Pyinbyugyi Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Bok Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Aukthayetchaung Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Houhu China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Bengtang China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Houhai China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Shaoyao China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Baipu China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Char Faizuddin Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Char Krishnaprasad Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Jahajmara Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Maijchara Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Sagaria Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Saluzeik Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Thingangyi Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Okkan Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Seikkyi Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Kongyi Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Thingangon Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Kyauktazi Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Bogon Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Sinmadan Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Pamosaingan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Socorro Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Numancia Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Cabugao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Dapa Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Pilar Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Caridad Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Libertad Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 General Luna Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Lingmen China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Aohuan China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Dalu China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Guan'ao China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Shih-t'ang China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Songmen China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Kalawni Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Ghatibhanga Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Rudong China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Shangyang China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Rapu Rapu Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:00 Coxs Bazar Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:00 Saflapur Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:00 Dineshpur Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:00 Kelatali Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Thawinchaung Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Donbaik Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Rathedaung Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Kudaung Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Kanbyin Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:00 Caluekan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Shangyaung Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Sitalpur Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Bhatiari Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Virac Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Hsin-chou China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Cabog Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Dingalan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Kaungma Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Kinasakitan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Onbingwin Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Htawa Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Zadi Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Matas Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Valencia Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Cadgianao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Layagoang Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:45 San Jose Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Loreto Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Rizal Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Malinao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Nabule Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Del Monte Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Ligtong Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:00 Jomalig Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Pandin-in Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Maungmagan Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Piso Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Linao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Bogtong Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:45 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:45 San Rafael Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Bulusan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Khurushkul Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Pechardwip Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Jaliapalong Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Dhoapalong Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Linao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Lamaoan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:00 Kyaukpyinseik Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:00 Sandawshin Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:00 Myaukpyin Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:00 Kyaukmaung Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:00 Ponnagyi Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Kyaukpandu Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Atet Kyaungdaung Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Cabiraoan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Casambalangan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 San Vincente Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:30 San Juan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:30 Taft Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:30 San Luis Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:30 Pandol Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:30 Sulat Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:30 San Francisco Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:30 San Vicente Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:30 Dolores Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Abuyog Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Gubat Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 San Wan Ho Shau Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Yau Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Rennie's Mill Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Cheung Kang Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 A Kung Ngam Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Chai Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Sau Mau Ping Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Hok Tsui Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Yau Ma Po Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Sai Kung Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Chik Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Hang Hau Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tei Tong Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tai Wan Tau Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Pak Sha Au Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Long Ke Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Inani Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Monakhali Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Cheung Wo Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Shagang China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Luzui China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tai Po Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Won Hang Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tain Sha Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Central Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tai Po Industrial Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kowloon Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Wan Chai Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Dabu Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tsz Wa Chan Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Chung Hom Kok Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 North Point Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Chek Chue Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Crocodile Hill Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tai Tam Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Stanley Hong Kong (China)  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Chaunggya Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Peikseik Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Tumbru Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:00 Bisliang Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Baler Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:45 Debutunan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Luewei China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Khamaungdwe Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:45 Linao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:45 Bisagu Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:45 Aparri Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:45 Alilinu Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:45 Punta Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:00 Hoi An Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:00 An Thach Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Shadi China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Dalangwan China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Pyaingdaung Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Tandin Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Infanta Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Panukulan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Kim Qui Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:30 San Benito Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:15 Prieto Diaz Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Amaw Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Gyibyin Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Temauk Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Shwehle Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:15 Real Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Sapao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Beilon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Alegria Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Burgos Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:30 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:30 Laoang Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Anauk Myinhlut Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Santa Cruz Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Kaputian Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Pangubatan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Banay-Banay Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Bongao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Tarawaken Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Malaka Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:30 Bakung Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Taung-ywa Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Taikkyua Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Thabyichaung Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Nga Thamok Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Magyi-ywa Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Dadaotan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Chaung-wa Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Kyaukpyu Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Kalaba Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Chauklangwe Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:00 Dodan Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:30 Whaikhyang Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Pinghai China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Gangkou China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Tagana-an Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Placer Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Kinabutan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Gigaquit Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Talavera Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Claver Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Urbistondo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:30 Taganito Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Kyauktwin Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Casiguran Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Casiguran B Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Dinipan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Casiguran Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Pasaruboy Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Jaliapara Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Zawmadat Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Hparabyin Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:00 Konlei Palau  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Libjo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Ngalan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Binibitinan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 13:30 Cabadiangan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Oras Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Alugan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:15 San Policarpo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Taipang China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:45 Gancheng China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:45 Banqiao China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 17:45 Lingtou China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:45 Phu Xuan Ha Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:45 Tuyet iem Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:45 Thanh Thuy Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Thetkethaung Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:15 Duc Pho Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:15 An Lac Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:15 Dien Truong Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 16:45 Tonggu China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 14:15 Sorsogon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Lianga Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Salvacion Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Oteiza Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Unidad Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Santo Nino Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Ap Ong Lang Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Duong Dong Vietnam  0.1

Calculation folder at this link