Overall Orange alert Tropical Cyclone for PODUL-19
in Viet Nam, Laos, Thailand, China, Philippines, Myanmar, Cambodia

Impact

Tropical Cyclone PODUL-19 can have a medium humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source GFS
Exposed countries Burma
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 90 km/h
Maximum storm surge 0.3 m (27 Aug 19:30 UTC)
Vulnerability High (Vietnam)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
GFS Current 90 km/h 0.3 m 380 mm 0.5
GFS Overall 90 km/h 0.9 m 597 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)

Wind

90 km/h

Up to Few people can be affected by wind speeds of Tropical Storm strength or above



Wind exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 27 Aug 2019 18:00 UTC
CategoryCountryPopulation 
Tropical StormBurma261 

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 26 Aug 2019 12:00 68 - - - - - - -
GREEN 2 26 Aug 2019 18:00 76 - - - - - - -
GREEN 3 27 Aug 2019 00:00 65 - - - - - - -
GREEN 4 27 Aug 2019 06:00 50 - - - - - - -
GREEN 5 27 Aug 2019 12:00 58 - - - - - - -
GREEN 6 27 Aug 2019 18:00 90 -
- - - - - Burma




Impact estimation for the next 72h





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 27 Aug 2019 18:00 UTC
LevelCountryPopulation 
250-500 mmBurma, Cambodia, Thailand226504
+
Burma210998 
Thailand15020 
Cambodia486 
100-250 mmChina, Laos, Vietnam, Thailand, Burma, Philippines, Cambodia, India18471704
+
China496794 
India1921 
Burma1909581 
Vietnam1842654 
Thailand8339688 
Philippines1066445 
Laos2050976 
Cambodia2763645 
50-100 mmChina, India, Burma, Bhutan, Bangladesh, Taiwan, Vietnam, Thailand, Philippines, Laos, Cambodia, Palau, Malaysia137809236
+
China24185808 
India5226977 
Burma4052980 
Bhutan72105 
Bangladesh478384 
Taiwan683349 
Vietnam58776140 
Thailand24531574 
Philippines15173265 
Laos730982 
Cambodia3880859 
Palau203 
Malaysia16610 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 26 Aug 2019 12:00 273 - - - - - - -
Blue 2 26 Aug 2019 18:00 262 -
- - - - - Burma, Philippines
Blue 3 27 Aug 2019 00:00 200 740 thousand
- - - - Burma, Philippines, Thailand
Blue 4 27 Aug 2019 06:00 149 60 thousand
- - - - Burma, Philippines, Malaysia
Blue 5 27 Aug 2019 12:00 118 - - - - - - -
Blue 6 27 Aug 2019 18:00 380 18.7 million
- - - China, India, Burma, Bhutan, Bangladesh, Taiwan, Vietnam, Thailand, Philippines, Laos, Cambodia, Palau, Malaysia




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

0.3 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  0.3m in Bagas, Philippines. This height is estimated for 27 Aug 2019 19:30 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 27 Aug 2019 18:00 UTC
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Bagas Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Caramoan Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Guijalo Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Bikal Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Pandanan Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Colongcogong Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Balza Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Buguey Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Gonzaga Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Bawa Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 22:30 Apad Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 22:30 Gumaca Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 22:30 Argosino Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 22:30 Calaguikhik Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 22:30 Lopez Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 22:30 Talingting Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 22:30 Calauag Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 22:30 Apad Lutao Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 22:30 Amontay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:30 Mascarina Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Daraga Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Legaspi Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Malilipot Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Libog Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 San Francisco Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Pili Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Manito Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Pagnanitojan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Paracale Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Vinzons Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Banacboc Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Talaga Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Polillo Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Cabungalunan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Abucay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Calutcot Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Patnanongan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:30 Pag-aguasan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:30 Concepcion Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:30 Alabat Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Osiao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Gaba Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Capuluan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Buenavista Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Hiwasayan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Tagkawayan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Catabanga Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Cabag Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Atimonan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 23:15 San Jose Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Calamias Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Perez Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Cavilla Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Mauban Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Xiahu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Da'ao China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Changchun China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Luxia China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Capantolan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Mangas Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Lingayen Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Labangan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Damaloguen Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Bugallon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Baloboc Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Maniboc Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Binmale Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Canaoalan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Carael Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Dagupan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Bateng Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Alacan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Liboro Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Lianga Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Salvacion Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Oteiza Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Unidad Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Santo Nino Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Jose Panganiban Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Agoo Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Balaton Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Garchitorena Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Alaminos Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Lucap Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Santiago Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Tondol Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Panasgasan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Nabaul Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Bina Francia Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Wadawchaung Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Maingtwedaung Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Kabaw Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Taiping China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Xianmai China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Longshe China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Dongli China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Cabiraoan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Casambalangan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 San Vincente Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Zaragoza Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Pamaoran Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Pilar Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Anda Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Dolaoan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Mulanay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Bagasacay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 San Narciso Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Aringay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:30 San Shah China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:30 Chiang-t'ien China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:30 Guanjing China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:30 Qingfeng China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Lucero Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:30 Tandoc Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:30 Lamon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:30 San Vicente Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:30 Gongonan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:30 Mapid Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Alayao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Huqiu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Wutian China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Chengguanzhen China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Guleitou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Gangkou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Hsia-mei China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Liu'ao China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Hsing-ch'en China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Chendai China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:30 San Jose Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Loreto Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Rizal Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Malinao Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Valencia Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Caba Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:00 San Cornelio Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Miguel Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Ewazbalia Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Ghoshbagh Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Lamchhi Prasad Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Munshir Hat Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Char Fakura Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Char Chandia Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Sandwip Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Akbar Hat Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Hsi-pu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Houtian China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Nayamasti Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Maitbhanga Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Dhalapara Bangladesh  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Songyu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Xucuo China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Gulangyu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Xiamen China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Chen-hai China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Daomei China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Dianqian China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Jiangtou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Zhenhai China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Hecuo China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:15 An-ting Taiwan  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Chin-men Taiwan  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Sipitang Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Mesapol Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Weston Malaysia  0.2
27 Aug 2019 20:30 Tagontong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:30 Mambongalon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:30 Barana Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Bahao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Binobon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Binahian Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Silanga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Capitun-an Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Paet Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Rizal Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Daram Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Bagacay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Guintampilan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Tatabunan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Macalonud Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Mualbual Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Catbalogan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 San Andres Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Narombacan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Bangon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Igot Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Kampong Suasa Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Tung-li China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Dongshan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Dongjian China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Mandao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Magtang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Daet Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Calubian Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Lico Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Biliran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Leyte Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Tabojab Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Cabucgayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Caibiran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Bonga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Barugo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Bauang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Aran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Aurora Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Bahay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 San Andres Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Jiaojiang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Qiansuo China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 San-chia-shih China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Chin-ch'ing China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Shangpan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Kyatchaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Bemagyauk Ywa Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Sawanga Bacon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Managasnas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Capoocan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Sugud Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Carigara Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Babatngon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 San Vicente Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Pangas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Binauangan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Mactang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Capalonga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Caorasan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Balatan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Gampongan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 San Pascual Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Dancalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Pasacao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Mainit Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Caluekan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Sakanthit Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Tawbyagyi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Santa Rita Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Bagahupi Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Taguite Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:30 Consuegra Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Tinago Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Bagacay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Palo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Tacloban Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 San Antonio Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Mongabong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Tanauan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Basey Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Nouvelas Oriental Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Osmena Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Binocyahan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Icting Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Marabut Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Bago Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Pangi Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Pequeno Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Davao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Kumonal Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Lasang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Limao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Panabo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Basao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Samal Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Tagbitanag Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Aumbay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Punta Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:30 Chang-chiang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Jingzhou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Huanglong China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Houzhai China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Raoping China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Zhelin China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Shenao China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Nanao China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Chelim China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Gongkou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Culaba Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Victoria Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Fugu Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Naguilian Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Abulug Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Cabuluan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Catuguran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Linao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Bisagu Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Aparri Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Alilinu Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Kpg Ganggarak Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Kpg Menumbok Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:15 Namuac Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:15 Bangan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:15 Taccuen Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:15 San Juan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Mangero Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Baccuit Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Palintocang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Tupa Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Bolinao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Casiguran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Casiguran B Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Dinipan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Casiguran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Pasaruboy Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Pagsanjan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Bahay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Madanlog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Pamosaingan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Socorro Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Numancia Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Cabugao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Dapa Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Pilar Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Caridad Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Libertad Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 General Luna Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Ch'ing-hsu Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:00 Guan'ao China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:00 Songmen China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Tagana-an Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Placer Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Kinabutan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Gigaquit Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Talavera Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Claver Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Urbistondo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Taganito Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Real Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Infanta Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Panukulan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Tharawuntaungnge Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Ma-ainggyon Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Bondoc Pt Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Borongan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Barra Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Malbug Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Lo-oc Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Labigan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Guiom Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Cavayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:30 Chin-feng China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:30 Wuhang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 San Fernando Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Santiago Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Panguiranan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Bangad Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Manolib Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Asid Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Calumpang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Gexiang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:30 Tantou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:30 Yunlong China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Tucdao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:00 Tuy Hoa Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Bisliang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:45 Kinasakitan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Labayat Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Union Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Tinambac Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Mawgaungdon Ywa Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Medaw Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Tawbya Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Thedangyi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Leiktaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Awebindat Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Nghoung Nhan Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:30 Yengangyi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Almagro Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Bacjao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Agutay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Balat-guti Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Corocauayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Santo Nino Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Tinambacan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Jomalig Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:45 Hai Phong Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:45 Thuy U Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:45 Dai Loc Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:45 Hoang Chau Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Calbayog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Santa Margarita Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 22:00 San Jose Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 22:00 Calauag Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 22:00 Bantulan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 22:00 Culasian Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:30 Toos Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:30 Gapus Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:30 Mandaon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Long Chau Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Quan Phuong Trung Trai Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Lien Phu Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Quan Phuong Ha Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Balud Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Kawayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Xiabu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Zhuangyuanqiao China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Longwan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Siqianjie China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Xiaodoumen China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Shan-ch'ien China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Jiangtan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Hsia-fou-t'ou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Hsia-chia-fou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Dituan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Luc Linh Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Cuu Doi Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 An Co Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Ban Sin Hai Thailand  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Kampong Tengah Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Kampong Lama Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Kawthaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Ban Tha Chang Thailand  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Ban Phon Rang Thailand  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Ranong Thailand  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Ban Hin Dat Thailand  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Shangan Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Taungkamet Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Hangapru Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Karathuri Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Malaga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 22:30 Nam Dong Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Donghong China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Jinghai China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Haimen China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:00 Daitou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 22:00 Danleg Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 22:00 Dumaran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Thechaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 An Thach Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Phu Xuan Ha Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Kalibo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Rapu Rapu Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 P'u-hsi China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 P'u-hsi-ch'eng China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Meizhou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Daitou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Pinghai China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Shicheng China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Maasin Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Banday Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Juangon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Sogod Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Candatag Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Mak Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Libagon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Himayangan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Saint Bernard Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Pandan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Chin-men Tao Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Yang-chai Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Char Faizuddin Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Char Krishnaprasad Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Jahajmara Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Maijchara Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Sagaria Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Tigaon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Sagnay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Adiagnao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Panganiran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:45 Ngalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:45 Binibitinan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Buhanguin Puti Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Kabungkul Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Saimbangon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Su Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Kulay Kulay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Tandu Batu Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Kalingalan Caluang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Limawa Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Luuk Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Sukuban Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Cabog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Dingalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Macrohon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 San Francisco Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Sunoc Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Estela Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Agay-ay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Bahay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Jiuzhen China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Shentu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Chihu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Basak Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Tabon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Santo Nino Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 San Carlos Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:30 Bitaogan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:30 Manambrag Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:30 Gitoma Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Nanri China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Lingmen China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Aohuan China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Dalu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Shih-t'ang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Tiwi Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Sagorong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Ch'ao-yang-hsien China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Dahao China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Aotou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:45 Guangao China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Gancheng China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Banqiao China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Lingtou China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 22:15 Con Van Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:15 Hinudayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Zhongmen China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Fuye China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Baruan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Tambobong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Betogoc Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Ul Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Amalbalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Dasol Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Baluarte Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Egnia Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Infanta Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Dipnay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Sibaltan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Calibangbangan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Pinamalayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 San Pedro Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Maroyogroyog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 San Nicolas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Guadalupe Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Capul Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Pilar Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Calagundi-an Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Sogud Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 21:15 Divilican Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Phuruk Tew Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Atwin Bokpyin Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Hsiang-chih China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Zhangban China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Qian'an China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Dawu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Chongwu China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Hsiao-tso China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Sialat Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Calolbon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Allen Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Lavezares Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Beri Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Apis Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 San Jose Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Bobon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Ban Ratcha Krut Thailand  0.1

Calculation folder at this link