Overall Orange alert Tropical Cyclone for PODUL-19
in Viet Nam, Laos, Thailand, China, Philippines, Myanmar, Cambodia

Impact

Tropical Cyclone PODUL-19 can have a medium humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source GFS
Exposed countries Burma, India
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 86 km/h
Maximum storm surge 0.9 m (29 Aug 07:00 UTC)
Vulnerability High (Vietnam)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
GFS Current 86 km/h 0.9 m 414 mm 0.5
GFS Overall 90 km/h 0.9 m 597 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)

Wind

90 km/h

Up to 20 thousand can be affected by wind speeds of Tropical Storm strength or above



Wind exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 28 Aug 2019 18:00 UTC
CategoryCountryPopulation 
Tropical StormBurma, India23099
+
Burma8374 
India14725 

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 26 Aug 2019 12:00 68 - - - - - - -
GREEN 2 26 Aug 2019 18:00 76 - - - - - - -
GREEN 3 27 Aug 2019 00:00 65 - - - - - - -
GREEN 4 27 Aug 2019 06:00 50 - - - - - - -
GREEN 5 27 Aug 2019 12:00 58 - - - - - - -
GREEN 6 27 Aug 2019 18:00 83 - - - - - - -
GREEN 7 28 Aug 2019 00:00 83 - - - - - - -
GREEN 8 28 Aug 2019 06:00 79 - - - - - - -
GREEN 9 28 Aug 2019 12:00 83 - - - - - - -
GREEN 10 28 Aug 2019 18:00 86 -
- - - - - Burma, India




Impact estimation for the next 72h





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 28 Aug 2019 18:00 UTC
LevelCountryPopulation 
250-500 mmThailand, Burma150754
+
Burma140820 
Thailand9934 
100-250 mmVietnam, China, Laos, Burma, Thailand, Philippines, Cambodia, India, Palau30089603
+
India51471 
China489600 
Burma2093463 
Vietnam10550818 
Laos1825688 
Philippines1258343 
Thailand11475290 
Cambodia2327155 
Palau17775 
50-100 mmIndia, China, Burma, Bhutan, Bangladesh, Taiwan, Vietnam, Laos, Philippines, Thailand, Cambodia, Palau195069326
+
India14810584 
China38077259 
Burma4170839 
Bhutan77185 
Bangladesh2895687 
Taiwan2468783 
Vietnam42345771 
Laos1729087 
Philippines42584602 
Thailand36611793 
Cambodia9294679 
Palau3057 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 26 Aug 2019 12:00 273 - - - - - - -
Blue 2 26 Aug 2019 18:00 262 -
- - - - - Burma, Philippines
Blue 3 27 Aug 2019 00:00 200 740 thousand
- - - - Burma, Philippines, Thailand
Blue 4 27 Aug 2019 06:00 149 60 thousand
- - - - Burma, Philippines, Malaysia
Blue 5 27 Aug 2019 12:00 118 - - - - - - -
Blue 6 27 Aug 2019 18:00 288 - - - - - - -
Blue 7 28 Aug 2019 00:00 226 -
- - - - - Burma
Blue 8 28 Aug 2019 06:00 283 - - - - - - -
Blue 9 28 Aug 2019 12:00 136 -
- - - - - Vietnam
Blue 10 28 Aug 2019 18:00 414 30.2 million
- - - India, China, Burma, Bhutan, Bangladesh, Taiwan, Vietnam, Laos, Philippines, Thailand, Cambodia, Palau




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

0.9 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  0.9m in Taiping, China. This height is estimated for 29 Aug 2019 07:00 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 28 Aug 2019 18:00 UTC
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Taiping China  0.9
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Xianmai China  0.9
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Longshe China  0.9
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Dongli China  0.9
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Tung-li China  0.8
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Dongshan China  0.8
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Dongjian China  0.8
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Tap Phuc Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Cau Lo Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Hoa Cam Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Hoi Thong Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Vinh Ngai Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Tien Yen Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Ca Lu Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Xi Dua Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Ba Lang Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Hoang Xa Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Houhu China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Huangwu China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Nayan China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Doulongcun China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Xuan Moc Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Yen Cat Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Sam Son Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Bengtang China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Houhai China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Shaoyao China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Thien Linh Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Trung Thinh Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Diem Phe Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Dot Dong Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Ha Tinh Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Trung Nghia Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Trung Tiet Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Nam Son Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Luc Linh Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Cuu Doi Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:00 An Co Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:00 Dai Loc Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Xingyou China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Chiu-wu-ch'uan China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Meilu China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Hai-lu China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Van Lam Trai Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Con Van Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Long Chau Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Bailong China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Beimu China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Yong'an China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Shankou China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Yingluo China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:30 Quan Phuong Trung Trai Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:30 Lien Phu Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Longtousha China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Hai Phong Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Thuy U Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Hoang Chau Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Nam Dong Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Hau Con Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Con Soi Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:30 Quan Phuong Ha Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Dang Noi Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Dam Ha Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Cai Kien Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:30 Nghoung Nhan Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Cot Doai Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Shuidong China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Ch'i-ching China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Dianbai China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Danchang China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Magang China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Ubon Bi Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Quang Yen Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Gia Luan Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Dong Vang Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Ban Sen Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 22:00 Yingzai China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 22:15 Caotan China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Cau Thuong Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Vinh Thuc Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Mong Cai Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Jiangpingxu China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Jiangping China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Wanwei China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Gaode China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Guchengling China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Bailong China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Jiangshan China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Baishawan China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Fangcheng China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Gongche China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Ch'i-sha China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 20:30 Longmen China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Guanjing China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Hsi-ch'ang-hsu China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Hsi-ch'ang China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Shagang China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Beihai China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Dangjiang China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Qianjiang China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Rach Gia Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Kien Thanh Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Hsi-niu-chiao China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Diancheng China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:00 Ky Anh Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:00 Van Trang Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:00 Hai Khau Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:00 Vinh Ang Vietnam  0.4
31 Aug 2019 12:15 Wadawchaung Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 12:15 Maingtwedaung Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 12:15 Kabaw Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:00 Bemagyauk Ywa Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:00 Mawgaungdon Ywa Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:00 Medaw Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:00 Tawbya Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:00 Thedangyi Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:00 Leiktaung Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:00 Awebindat Myanmar  0.4
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Lang Loi Vietnam  0.4
31 Aug 2019 14:00 Yengangyi Myanmar  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Chengcun China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Santouzui China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Hsi-t'ou China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Lengzilin China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Pinggang China  0.4
31 Aug 2019 13:45 Thechaung Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 13:45 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Rudong China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Shangyang China  0.4
31 Aug 2019 12:30 Sakanthit Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 12:30 Tawbyagyi Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 12:30 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:00 Kiem Long Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:00 Vinh Son Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Baipu China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Ba Don Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Tho Ngoa Vietnam  0.4
31 Aug 2019 13:00 Yedwindaung Ywa Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 13:00 Sidongyaung Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 13:00 Tanzon Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 13:00 Kabyachaung Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Ly Nhon Thon Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Dong Hoi Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Changhua China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Haiwei China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Nanluo China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Haitou China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Cua Thon Vietnam  0.3
31 Aug 2019 13:00 Taung-pi Ywa Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 13:00 Kalonga Ywa Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Doumen China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Ching-an China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Baijiao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Miaojiao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Shenwan China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Paipu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Ch'i-shui China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Haikang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Hsin-chou China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Baimajing China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Hsin-ying China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:30 Beili China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Eman China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Taan China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Hsin-chou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Xiaolin China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Nanping China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Xiazha China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Maogang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Macau Macau (China)  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Taipa Macau (China)  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:45 Shwe-o Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:45 Alanbya Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:45 Suppanu Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:45 Mokkamu Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:45 Boyagyi Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:45 Kyaikto Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:45 Kyaikpi Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:45 Kawbein Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:45 Pauktaw Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:45 Zokali Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:45 Taungxun Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:00 Duntou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Shadi China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Dalangwan China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 13:15 Tharawuntaungnge Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 13:15 Ma-ainggyon Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Basuo China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Zhanjiang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Ma-hsieh China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Badongxu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Potou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Baisha China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:30 Xom Lap Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:15 Mui Lay Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Shuiwei China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:15 Liu-sha-ying China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Gancheng China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Banqiao China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Lingtou China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Cat Son Phuong Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Giem Ha Trung Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Dong Ha Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:30 Damathat Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:30 Tonggu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Longyou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Luewei China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Shangan Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Taungkamet Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Hangapru Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Karathuri Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Liusha China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Mai-ch'en-hsu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Maichen China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Guangcun China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:30 Xinxing China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Phuruk Tew Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Atwin Bokpyin Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Thon My Thuy Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Foluo China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 08:30 San Shah China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Chiang-t'ien China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Guanjing China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Qingfeng China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:30 Kanti Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:30 Bodaungseik Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:30 Pidat Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:30 Palaw Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:30 Palawgon Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Ale-hman Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Bokpyin Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:30 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:45 The Chi Tay Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:30 Taunggyi Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 01:15 San-tsao China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:15 Budin Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:15 Kadaik Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Hsing-ch'en China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Chendai China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Huqiu China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Wutian China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Chengguanzhen China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Guleitou China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Gangkou China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Hsia-mei China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:30 Puqian China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Sadeinchaungoya Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Hsi-pu China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Kyatchaung Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Guan'ao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Chin-ch'ing China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Songmen China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Liu'ao China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:15 Kangyisu Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Yinggehai China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:00 An Thuan Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Thai Duong Thuong Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Thon Thai Duong Ha Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Thon My Khanh Vietnam  0.3
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Hecuo China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Liuwudian China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Aotou China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Xindian China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 09:15 An-ting Taiwan  0.3
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Ma-chiang China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Chin-men Taiwan  0.3
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Lianhe China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Ch'ing-hsu Taiwan  0.3
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Shijing China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Chin-men Tao Taiwan  0.3
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Yang-chai Taiwan  0.3
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Tung-shih China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Yandun China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Huiwen China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Chen Lan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Qinglan China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Jiuzhen China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Shentu China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Chihu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Qianshan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Hanjiang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Songcheng China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Changchun China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Wuqu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Luxia China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Sansha China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Houtian China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Ban Sin Hai Thailand  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Kampong Tengah Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Kampong Lama Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Kawthaung Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Ban Tha Chang Thailand  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Ban Phon Rang Thailand  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Ranong Thailand  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Ban Hin Dat Thailand  0.3
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Fotan China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:00 Mahameik Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:00 Thamaseikta Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 13:45 Yacheng China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 14:00 Tanbingyaung Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Songyu China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Xucuo China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Gulangyu China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Xiamen China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Chen-hai China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Daomei China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Dianqian China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Jiangtou China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Zhenhai China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Huangliu China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Raoping China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Zhelin China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Shenao China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Nanao China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Chelim China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Gongkou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:15 Dahao China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:15 Aotou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:15 Daitou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:15 Guangao China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:15 Siwei China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:15 Houzhai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Gongqiancun China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Chencheng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:30 Pyinbyugyi Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:30 Bok Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:30 Aukthayetchaung Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Yacheng China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 13:45 Chiu-so China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 13:45 Jiusuo China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Phu Bai Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:00 La Son Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Ha Tru Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Phung Chinh Vietnam  0.2
28 Aug 2019 23:45 Boshegang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 23:45 Longtang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Anhai China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Boao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:15 Dapeng China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:15 Taipang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:15 Shagang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:15 Aotou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:15 Luzui China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 21:45 Qiaotou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Dong'ao China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Thon Phu An Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Lingcheng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Gangwei China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Phu Loc Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Mui Chon Dong Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Chongpo China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:30 Khindan Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:30 Darein Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:30 Paung Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Cheng'anwei China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Ch'i-ao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Heping China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Nantou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:15 Lajiwei China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:15 Fan Kwai Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:15 Tai Long Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:15 Lau Fau Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:00 Coloane Macau (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:00 Wanshan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Linwang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Tang Kiu China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Tengqiao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Yingzhou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Bamnia Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Munshir Hat Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Tulatali Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Char Fakura Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Char Chandia Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Akbar Hat Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Banskhali Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Bariakhali Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:00 Chung-yuan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:00 Hele China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Hsia-yung China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Renshan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Hushi China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Hanjiang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Chiang-k'ou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Tangbian China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Sandwip Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Dhalapara Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Jafarnagar Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Barabkunda Bangladesh  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:00 Jiaojiang China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:00 Qiansuo China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:00 San-chia-shih China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:00 Shangpan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Chang-chiang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Donghong China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Jinghai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Haimen China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Bansbaria Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Kumira Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 23:45 Haikou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Hsin-ts'un China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Sancai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Qiandong China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Jingzhou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Huanglong China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Huanggang China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:45 Munaing Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:30 Ban Ratcha Krut Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Weitou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Chin-ching China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Shih-shih China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Yakou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Yongning China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Hsiang-chih China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Kyaukkayan Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Ban Khlong Hok Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Ban Bang Kadan Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Dan Kao Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Ban Laem Thong Lang Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Tung-tai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Baisheng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Guanban China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Ting-hai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Ch'ang-t'an-wo Taiwan  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Sanya China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Anyou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Yulin China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Tiandu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Chin-feng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Wuhang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:30 Tei Tong Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:30 Cheung Wo Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:30 Tai Wan Tau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:30 Pak Sha Au Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:30 Long Ke Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 23:45 Xiuying China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Amontay Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Mascarina Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Apad Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Gumaca Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Argosino Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Lopez Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Calauag Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Apad Lutao Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Cheung Kang Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Imtin China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Khitschhung China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Ngau Kwu Long Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Ham Tin Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 17:30 Laem Ngop Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 17:30 Ban Nong Khan Song Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 17:30 Ban Pak Khlong Bang Phra Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 17:30 Ban Laem Hin Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 17:30 Ban Ao Cho Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 17:30 Ban Yai Liu Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 17:30 Ban Noen Sung Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 17:30 Ban Pak Khlong Tha Luan Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 17:30 Ban Takang Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 17:30 Laem Khlat Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 17:30 Ban Saphan Hin Thailand  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Pinghai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 23:45 Haian China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:30 Ch'ao-yang-hsien China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Shihu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Dongyuan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Zhangban China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Qian'an China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Chongwu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Mabi China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Anhai China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Lo Tik Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Lo So Shing Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Pok Fu Lam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Wa Fu Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Aberdeen Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Won Hang Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Tain Sha Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Central Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Kowloon Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Wan Chai Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Tsz Wa Chan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Chung Hom Kok Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 North Point Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Chek Chue Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Crocodile Hill Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Tai Tam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Stanley Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 San Wan Ho Shau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Yau Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Rennie's Mill Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 A Kung Ngam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Chai Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Sau Mau Ping Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Hok Tsui Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Yau Ma Po Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Sai Kung Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Chik Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Hang Hau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:45 An Cu Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Tai Po Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Tai Po Industrial Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Dabu Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Daitou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Shicheng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Nanri China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Kanbyin Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Jen-shan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Fanhe China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:15 Tantou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:15 Yunlong China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 14:15 Ch'ien-tung-hsu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Ban Nong Mapring Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Ban Tha Kaphak Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Ban Don Makok Lang Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Ban Pak Nam Phang Rat Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Ban Nang Sa Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Ban Ai Lao Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Changqingwei China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Shenquan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Sz Pak Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Kennedy Town Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Cheung Sha Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:45 Sinmadan Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Pinghai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Gaoshan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Fuye China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Kabingyaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Pingtan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Zhongmen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 P'u-hsi China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 P'u-hsi-ch'eng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Meizhou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 17:30 Zhelang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 17:30 Jieshi China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:30 Shangyaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Jiazi China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 18:00 Gangkou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 18:00 Houmen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 14:45 Ban Tachilep Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 14:45 Laem Sing Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 18:00 Magong China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 18:00 Jizhongtuo China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 18:00 Shanwei China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 18:00 Jiesheng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 18:00 Tianqian China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Cham Han Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Ban Pak Nam Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Ban Ta Lian Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Khao Ta Nui Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Naung Chim Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:15 Kwanhla Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:15 Tagukana Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Pag-aguasan Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Concepcion Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Alabat Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Nangin Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 16:15 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Hudong China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Phu Xuan Ha Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Tuyet iem Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Thanh Thuy Vietnam  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:45 Yemyitkyi Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Da Nang Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Xom Da Me Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Mui Da Nang Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Ap Quan Nam Vietnam  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Kampong Mah Puteh Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Kampong Pulo Chili Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Talok Babai Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Ban Sadein Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Calaguikhik Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Talingting Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Ban Mai Rut Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Ban Suan Khat Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Khlong Yai Thailand  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Huang-ch'i China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Shacheng China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Xiaguan China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:15 Touyan China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:15 Banping China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:15 Bei'ao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Ewazbalia Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Ghoshbagh Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Lamchhi Prasad Bangladesh  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Kyauktwin Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Dawu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Hsiao-tso China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Hoi An Vietnam  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:15 Kampung Padang Masirat Malaysia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:15 Ayer Hangat Malaysia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 13:15 Kuah Malaysia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:15 Kyaikkami Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 16:30 Pandin-in Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 16:30 Maungmagan Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Ta-ch'iu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Fengwei China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Nayamasti Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Maitbhanga Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 11:45 Da'ao China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Cabag Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Atimonan Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Pase Panjang Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Polillo Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Cabungalunan Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Abucay Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Calutcot Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Patnanongan Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Ban Bang Bao Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Ban Wai Chaek Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Ban Chek Bae Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:30 Gexiang China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Xiabu China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Zhuangyuanqiao China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Longwan China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Siqianjie China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Xiaodoumen China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Shan-ch'ien China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Jiangtan China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Hsia-fou-t'ou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Hsia-chia-fou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Dituan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Mauban Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:15 San Jose Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Calamias Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Perez Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Cavilla Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 08:45 An Thach Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Sitalpur Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Bhatiari Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Dakhin Kattali Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Chittagong Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Char Lakshia Bangladesh  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Janali Hat Bangladesh  0.2
31 Aug 2019 16:30 Htawa Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 16:30 Nabule Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:15 Chenyu China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:15 Huanshan China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:15 Kanmen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 14:45 Tung-ch'ung China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Ale-ywa Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:00 Yuxi China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:00 Jiangjing China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:00 Haikou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:00 Longtian China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:00 Gangtou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 01:15 Langu Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 01:15 Bagan Tohit Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:00 Kayindaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:15 Bili China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:15 Chien-chiang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:15 Xiahu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 16:15 Ban Ao Salat Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:00 Ban Rai Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:00 Kuala Perlis Malaysia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:00 Simpang Ampat Malaysia  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Paracale Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Vinzons Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Banacboc Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Talaga Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Phumi Chrouy Kaoh Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 O Pyam Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Phumi Cheung Kruk Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Phumi Thnal Krabei Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Bang Krassop Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Phumi Prek Svay Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Phumi Kaoh Chas Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Phumi Prek Kduoch Cambodia  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Sha-fan-chieh China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Ban Ao Fat Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Ban Mong Klang Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Pyapon Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Apaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Akechaungwa Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Ase Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 15:30 Tawgyaik Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Beicuo China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Cao Yu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 16:30 Zadi Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 11:30 Duc Pho Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 11:30 An Lac Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 11:30 Dien Truong Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:15 Ban Khlong Chao Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:15 Ban Ao Yai Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Dakhin Patenga Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Gahira Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Kalapul Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Khankhanabad Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Anowara Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Purba Gomdandi Bangladesh  0.1
30 Aug 2019 13:00 Sipitang Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 13:00 Kampong Suasa Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 13:00 Mesapol Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 13:00 Weston Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Lingmen China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Aohuan China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Dalu China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Shih-t'ang China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Lianga Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Salvacion Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Oteiza Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Unidad Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Santo Nino Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:45 Kaungma Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:45 Onbingwin Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Jinxiang China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 13:00 Victoria Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 13:00 Kpg Ganggarak Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 13:00 Kpg Menumbok Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Ninh Hoa Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Van Ninh Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Dong Hai Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Ninh Phuoc Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Bai Tre Vietnam  0.1
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Wangchuan China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Fengting China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Dongsha China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Lingchuan China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 14:45 Ban Ko Kok Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 14:45 Ban Samet Ngam Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Wegalaung Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Karokpi Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Anin Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 15:00 Wagaru Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Pangas Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Binauangan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Mactang Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Capalonga Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Bagas Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Caramoan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Guijalo Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Bikal Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Pandanan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Colongcogong Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 14:30 Thinbawzeik Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 12:30 Beilong China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Maasin Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Banday Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Juangon Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Sogod Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Candatag Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Mak Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Libagon Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Himayangan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Saint Bernard Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 14:15 Andin Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:30 Phumi Damnak Chang aeur Cambodia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:30 Khum Angkol Cambodia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:30 Ha Tien Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:30 San Jose Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:30 Loreto Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:30 Rizal Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:30 Malinao Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:30 Valencia Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 14:15 Duya Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:45 Pucheng China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Macrohon Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 San Francisco Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Sunoc Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Estela Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Agay-ay Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Bahay Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Panasgasan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Nabaul Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Capantolan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Mangas Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Lingayen Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Labangan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Damaloguen Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Bugallon Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Baloboc Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Maniboc Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Binmale Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Canaoalan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Carael Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Dagupan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Bateng Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 08:30 Alayao Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 08:30 Jose Panganiban Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Tagana-an Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Placer Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Kinabutan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Gigaquit Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Talavera Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Claver Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Urbistondo Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Taganito Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 23:15 Kim Qui Vietnam  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Hinudayan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:45 Tuy Hoa Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 11:15 An Hai Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 13:45 Khawsa Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 13:30 Dani-thagya Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:45 Ky Tan Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 13:30 Bogyiywa Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 15:15 Phumi Thmei Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 15:15 Sala Srok Kaoh Kong Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 15:15 Kas Kapig Cambodia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 22:15 Tinago Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Ban Khlong Kao Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Laem Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Ban Map Lat Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Samut Songkhram Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Ban Bang Bo Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Ban Rong Kung Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Ban Bang Khut Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 13:45 Kalawni Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Zaragoza Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Pamaoran Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Pilar Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Anda Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Dolaoan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Alaminos Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Lucap Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Santiago Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Tondol Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:15 Kaoh Toch Cambodia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:15 Kampot Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 14:30 Ban Klaeng Lang Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Phumi Ta Tei Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Chimeal Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Phumi Khsach Sa Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Phumi Kandaol Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Phumi Ta Ben Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Phumi Chrouy Svay Cambodia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Agoo Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Alacan Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Ban Bang Pu Kao Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Ban Tambon Khlon Dan Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Ban Hua Khao Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Anghila Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Ban Rong Khoei Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Chon Buri Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Avila Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Anilao Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Talisay Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Banate Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Barotac Viejo Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Talisay Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Silay Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Saravia Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Culasi Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 15:45 Dawnvein Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:45 Estado Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:45 Victorias Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:45 Jaro Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:45 Valencia Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:45 Bacolod Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:45 Ajuy Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Sum-ag Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Lucero Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Ban Si Racha Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Ban Ao Udom Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Si Racha Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Balaton Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Garchitorena Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:45 Punta Buri Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:45 Barcelona Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:45 Pulupandan Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:45 Cadiz Viejo Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 18:45 Bongao Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 18:45 Tarawaken Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 18:45 Malaka Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 18:45 Bakung Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Pamosaingan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Socorro Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Numancia Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Cabugao Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Dapa Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Pilar Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Caridad Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Libertad Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:45 General Luna Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Ban Hlem Chabang Thailand  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Aringay Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:15 Tandoc Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:15 Lamon Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:15 San Vicente Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:15 Gongonan Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:15 Mapid Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 11:30 Ca Cong Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 11:30 Chanh Giao Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Cabucgayan Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Managasnas Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Bonga Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Capoocan Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Sugud Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Carigara Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Barugo Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 16:00 Babatngon Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Concepcion Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 15:15 Phumi Prek Khsach Toch Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 15:15 Phumi Veal Poah Cambodia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Kumbatang Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Langkon Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Kampong Radus Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Kudat Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Taritapan Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Kpg Mempakad Malaysia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Catapud Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 11:00 Song Cau Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 11:00 Tuo Nham Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 11:00 Dan Phu Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Tam Quan Vietnam  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Capuluan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Hiwasayan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Tagkawayan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Catabanga Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Caluekan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Telaga Malaysia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Ban Kok San Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Ban Bang Kalo Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Bang Lamung Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Ban Bo Ta Sing Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 15:15 Phumi Chrouy Pros Cambodia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 17:45 Chu-kao-wan Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 17:45 Feng-kuei-li Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 17:45 Ch'ang-an Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 17:45 P'eng-hu-erh-ts'un Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 17:45 Ma-kung Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 17:45 Ch'eng-ch'ien Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 17:45 Chu-mu-shui Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 17:45 Chi-pei Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 17:45 Lung-men Taiwan  0.1
28 Aug 2019 23:00 Fugu Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 23:00 Naguilian Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 23:00 Abulug Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 23:00 Cabuluan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 23:00 Catuguran Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 23:00 Linao Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 23:00 Bisagu Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 23:00 Aparri Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 23:00 Alilinu Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Daraga Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Legaspi Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Malilipot Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Libog Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 San Francisco Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Pili Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Manito Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Pagnanitojan Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 13:00 Pekan Muara Brunei Darussalam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Marofinas Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Caruray Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Barton Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Rizal Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Inandeng Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Malcampo Philippines  0.1

Calculation folder at this link