Overall Orange alert Tropical Cyclone for PODUL-19
in Viet Nam, Laos, Thailand, China, Philippines

Impact

Tropical Cyclone PODUL-19 can have a medium humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source ECMWF
Exposed countries China, Philippines, Vietnam, Laos
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 97 km/h
Maximum storm surge 0.9 m (29 Aug 07:30 UTC)
Vulnerability High (Vietnam)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
ECMWF Current 76 km/h 0.6 m 695 mm 0.5
ECMWF Overall 97 km/h 0.9 m 743 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)

Wind

108 km/h

Up to 130 thousand can be affected by wind speeds of Tropical Storm strength or above



Wind exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 29 Aug 2019 12:00 UTC (Overall situation)
CategoryCountryPopulation 
Tropical StormChina, Philippines, Vietnam, Laos134876
+
China352 
Philippines25626 
Vietnam108872 
Laos26 

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 26 Aug 2019 00:00 54 - - - - - - -
GREEN 2 26 Aug 2019 12:00 58 - - - - - - -
GREEN 3 27 Aug 2019 00:00 54 - - - - - - -
GREEN 4 27 Aug 2019 12:00 79 - - - - - - -
GREEN 5 28 Aug 2019 00:00 79 - - - - - - -
GREEN 6 28 Aug 2019 12:00 97 - - - - - - -
GREEN 7 29 Aug 2019 00:00 79 -
- - - - - China, Vietnam
GREEN 8 29 Aug 2019 12:00 76 -
- - - - - Philippines, Vietnam, Laos




Impact estimation for the next 72h





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 29 Aug 2019 12:00 UTC (Overall situation)
LevelCountryPopulation 
500-750 mmVietnam, Burma, Thailand, Laos, Philippines400006
+
Burma512 
Vietnam287228 
Laos32529 
Thailand78452 
Philippines1285 
250-500 mmChina, Vietnam, Burma, Thailand, Laos, Philippines, Cambodia, India17859689
+
China631310 
India90 
Burma1853630 
Vietnam8565683 
Laos1112958 
Thailand3321752 
Philippines2323035 
Cambodia51231 
100-250 mmIndia, China, Burma, Bhutan, Taiwan, Vietnam, Bangladesh, Hong Kong, Macau, Laos, Thailand, Philippines, Cambodia, Palau, Malaysia189001314
+
China47273937 
India1140917 
Burma18005642 
Bhutan7594 
Bangladesh739166 
Taiwan124740 
Vietnam33713092 
Hong Kong15951 
Laos3765137 
Macau587914 
Thailand25473106 
Philippines57259157 
Cambodia873518 
Palau18142 
Malaysia3301 
50-100 mmChina, India, Burma, Bhutan, Bangladesh, Taiwan, Vietnam, Hong Kong, Laos, Thailand, Philippines, Cambodia, Palau, Malaysia, Indonesia270624064
+
China122226904 
India8834101 
Burma30763859 
Bhutan219468 
Bangladesh2350298 
Taiwan3287348 
Vietnam41956931 
Hong Kong7096737 
Laos1800973 
Thailand9549112 
Philippines35080223 
Cambodia7000896 
Palau2998 
Malaysia429520 
Indonesia24696 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 26 Aug 2019 00:00 336 1.3 million
- - - China, Burma, Laos, Philippines, Thailand
Blue 2 26 Aug 2019 12:00 222 1.4 million
- - - - China, India, Laos, Thailand, Burma, Philippines
Blue 3 27 Aug 2019 00:00 238 1.1 million
- - - - China, Burma, Philippines, Laos, Thailand
Blue 4 27 Aug 2019 12:00 270 60 thousand
- - - - China, Burma, India, Thailand, Laos, Philippines
Blue 5 28 Aug 2019 00:00 260 70 thousand
- - - - India, Burma, Philippines, Thailand, Vietnam
Blue 6 28 Aug 2019 12:00 460 200 thousand
- - - - China, Laos, Vietnam, Cambodia
Blue 7 29 Aug 2019 00:00 621 1.5 million
- - China, India, Burma, Vietnam, Laos, Philippines, Cambodia
Blue 8 29 Aug 2019 12:00 695 78.8 million
- - India, China, Burma, Bhutan, Taiwan, Vietnam, Hong Kong, Bangladesh, Macau, Laos, Thailand, Philippines, Cambodia, Palau, Malaysia




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

0.9 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  0.9m in Taiping, China. This height is estimated for 29 Aug 2019 07:30 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 29 Aug 2019 12:00 UTC (Overall situation)
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Taiping China  0.9
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Xianmai China  0.9
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Longshe China  0.9
29 Aug 2019 07:30 Dongli China  0.9
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Tung-li China  0.8
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Dongshan China  0.8
29 Aug 2019 07:15 Dongjian China  0.8
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Luc Linh Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Cuu Doi Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:15 An Co Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Dai Loc Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Hai Phong Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Thuy U Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Hoang Chau Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Diem Phe Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Sam Son Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Dot Dong Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Nam Son Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Houhu China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Huangwu China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Nayan China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Doulongcun China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Xuan Moc Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Hoang Xa Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Yen Cat Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Nam Dong Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Ca Lu Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Ba Lang Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Xi Dua Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 15:00 Tap Phuc Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 15:00 Cau Lo Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 15:00 Hoa Cam Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 15:00 Hoi Thong Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Vinh Ngai Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Tien Yen Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Van Lam Trai Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Con Van Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Long Chau Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Quan Phuong Trung Trai Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Lien Phu Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Quan Phuong Ha Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Nghoung Nhan Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Houhai China  0.6
29 Aug 2019 04:30 Xingyou China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Dang Noi Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Dam Ha Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Thien Linh Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Trung Thinh Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Ha Tinh Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Trung Nghia Vietnam  0.6
29 Aug 2019 14:00 Trung Tiet Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Gia Luan Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Ubon Bi Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Quang Yen Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Dong Vang Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Cai Kien Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:30 Bengtang China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:30 Shaoyao China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Cot Doai Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 15:45 Hau Con Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 15:45 Con Soi Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Chiu-wu-ch'uan China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Meilu China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Hai-lu China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:45 Ban Sen Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 15:45 Cau Thuong Vietnam  0.5
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Bamnia Bangladesh  0.5
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Munshir Hat Bangladesh  0.5
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Tulatali Bangladesh  0.5
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Char Fakura Bangladesh  0.5
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Char Chandia Bangladesh  0.5
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Akbar Hat Bangladesh  0.5
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Banskhali Bangladesh  0.5
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Bariakhali Bangladesh  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Bailong China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Beimu China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Yong'an China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Shankou China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Yingluo China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Vinh Thuc Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Mong Cai Vietnam  0.5
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Sandwip Bangladesh  0.5
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Dhalapara Bangladesh  0.5
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Jafarnagar Bangladesh  0.5
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Barabkunda Bangladesh  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Longtousha China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Jiangpingxu China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Jiangping China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Wanwei China  0.5
26 Aug 2019 11:00 Bansbaria Bangladesh  0.5
26 Aug 2019 11:00 Kumira Bangladesh  0.5
29 Aug 2019 15:30 Ky Anh Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 15:30 Van Trang Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 15:30 Hai Khau Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 15:30 Vinh Ang Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 15:30 Lang Loi Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:45 Yingzai China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Shuidong China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Ch'i-ching China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Dianbai China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Danchang China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Magang China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 23:30 Caotan China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Bailong China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Jiangshan China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Baishawan China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Gongche China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Ch'i-sha China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Fangcheng China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Longmen China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Diancheng China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Kiem Long Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Vinh Son Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 10:45 Ly Nhon Thon Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 10:45 Dong Hoi Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 10:45 Cua Thon Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 01:30 Yandun China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 01:30 Huiwen China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Ba Don Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:15 Tho Ngoa Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Cat Son Phuong Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Mui Lay Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Giem Ha Trung Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Dong Ha Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Hsi-niu-chiao China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Gaode China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Guchengling China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Rudong China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Shangyang China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Santouzui China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Hsi-t'ou China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 01:30 Chen Lan China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 01:30 Qinglan China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:30 Guanjing China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:30 Hsi-ch'ang-hsu China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:30 Hsi-ch'ang China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:30 Shagang China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:30 Beihai China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:30 Dangjiang China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Beili China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Duntou China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Changhua China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:00 Qianjiang China  0.4
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Ewazbalia Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Ghoshbagh Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Lamchhi Prasad Bangladesh  0.4
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Basuo China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Haiwei China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 05:00 Xom Lap Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Nanluo China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Haitou China  0.4
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Nayamasti Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Maitbhanga Bangladesh  0.4
30 Aug 2019 02:30 Longyou China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Paipu China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Lengzilin China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Baipu China  0.4
31 Aug 2019 23:15 Shwe-o Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 23:15 Alanbya Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 23:15 Suppanu Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 23:15 Mokkamu Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 23:15 Boyagyi Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 23:15 Kyaikto Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 23:15 Kyaikpi Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 23:15 Kawbein Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 23:15 Pauktaw Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 23:15 Zokali Myanmar  0.4
31 Aug 2019 23:15 Taungxun Myanmar  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Baimajing China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Hsin-ying China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Thon My Thuy Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 12:30 The Chi Tay Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Chung-yuan China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Hele China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Boao China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Eman China  0.4
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Dapeng China  0.4
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Taipang China  0.4
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Shagang China  0.4
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Aotou China  0.4
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Luzui China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Taan China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Hsin-chou China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 02:15 Gancheng China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Chengcun China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Pinggang China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 11:45 Thai Duong Thuong Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 11:45 Thon Thai Duong Ha Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 11:45 Thon My Khanh Vietnam  0.4
26 Aug 2019 09:45 Bagas Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 09:45 Caramoan Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 09:45 Guijalo Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 09:45 Bikal Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 09:45 Pandanan Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 09:45 Colongcogong Philippines  0.4
26 Aug 2019 09:15 Sitalpur Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 09:15 Bhatiari Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 09:15 Dakhin Kattali Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 09:15 Chittagong Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 09:15 Char Lakshia Bangladesh  0.4
26 Aug 2019 09:15 Janali Hat Bangladesh  0.4
29 Aug 2019 11:45 An Thuan Vietnam  0.4
26 Aug 2019 07:30 Rach Gia Vietnam  0.4
26 Aug 2019 07:30 Kien Thanh Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Phu Bai Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 La Son Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Ha Tru Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Phung Chinh Vietnam  0.3
26 Aug 2019 13:00 Jiaojiang China  0.3
26 Aug 2019 13:00 Qiansuo China  0.3
26 Aug 2019 13:00 San-chia-shih China  0.3
26 Aug 2019 13:00 Chin-ch'ing China  0.3
26 Aug 2019 13:00 Shangpan China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:45 Guangcun China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Luewei China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Shadi China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 05:45 Ch'i-shui China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 05:45 Haikang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Dalangwan China  0.3
26 Aug 2019 06:30 Paracale Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 06:30 Vinzons Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 06:30 Banacboc Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 06:30 Talaga Philippines  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:30 Xinxing China  0.3
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Hsia-yung China  0.3
26 Aug 2019 14:00 Renshan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Hsin-chou China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 23:45 Damathat Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Shuiwei China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:45 Liu-sha-ying China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Zhanjiang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Ma-hsieh China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Badongxu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Potou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 23:15 Baisha China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Banqiao China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:00 Lingtou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Liusha China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Mai-ch'en-hsu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 22:30 Maichen China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Doumen China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Ching-an China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Baijiao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Miaojiao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Shenwan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Dong'ao China  0.3
26 Aug 2019 08:15 Dakhin Patenga Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 08:15 Gahira Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 08:15 Kalapul Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 08:15 Khankhanabad Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 08:15 Anowara Bangladesh  0.3
26 Aug 2019 08:15 Purba Gomdandi Bangladesh  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Tonggu China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Phu Loc Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Thon Phu An Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Mui Chon Dong Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Linwang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Tang Kiu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Tengqiao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Yingzhou China  0.3
01 Sep 2019 00:15 Taunggyi Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Hsin-ts'un China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Sancai China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Lingcheng China  0.3
01 Sep 2019 00:15 Budin Myanmar  0.3
01 Sep 2019 00:15 Kadaik Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Xiaolin China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Nanping China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Xiazha China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Maogang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Macau Macau (China)  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Taipa Macau (China)  0.3
01 Sep 2019 00:15 Kangyisu Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Foluo China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 01:00 Puqian China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Qianshan China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Yinggehai China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Boshegang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Longtang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Haikou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 08:45 An Cu Vietnam  0.3
31 Aug 2019 23:30 Tanbingyaung Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 23:30 Khindan Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 23:30 Darein Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 23:30 Paung Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Qiaotou China  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Polillo Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Cabungalunan Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Abucay Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Calutcot Philippines  0.3
27 Aug 2019 13:15 Patnanongan Philippines  0.3
01 Sep 2019 00:45 Mahameik Myanmar  0.3
01 Sep 2019 00:45 Thamaseikta Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Huangliu China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Bang Pu Kao Thailand  0.3
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Tambon Khlon Dan Thailand  0.3
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Hua Khao Thailand  0.3
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Anghila Thailand  0.3
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Rong Khoei Thailand  0.3
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Chon Buri Thailand  0.3
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Bago Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Pangi Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Pequeno Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Davao Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Kumonal Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Lasang Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Limao Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Panabo Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Basao Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Samal Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Tagbitanag Philippines  0.3
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Aumbay Philippines  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Xiuying China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 23:15 Munaing Myanmar  0.3
28 Aug 2019 23:45 Haian China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Chongpo China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Da Nang Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Xom Da Me Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 12:00 Mui Da Nang Vietnam  0.3
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Si Racha Thailand  0.3
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Ao Udom Thailand  0.3
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Si Racha Thailand  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:45 Hoi An Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:45 An Thach Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:15 Yacheng China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Chiu-so China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 20:45 Jiusuo China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 02:30 San-tsao China  0.3
01 Sep 2019 01:15 Shangyaung Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Sanya China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:15 Yulin China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:15 Tiandu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Anyou China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Hlem Chabang Thailand  0.3
29 Aug 2019 08:15 Cheng'anwei China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 08:15 Ch'i-ao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 08:15 Heping China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 08:15 Nantou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Duc Pho Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 03:30 An Lac Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Dien Truong Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Ca Cong Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Chanh Giao Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Ap Quan Nam Vietnam  0.3
31 Aug 2019 21:00 Kwanhla Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 21:00 Tagukana Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 05:30 Wadawchaung Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 05:30 Maingtwedaung Myanmar  0.3
26 Aug 2019 05:30 Kabaw Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Lajiwei China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Fan Kwai Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.3
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Tai Long Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Lau Fau Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.3
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Wanshan China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Coloane Macau (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Khlong Kao Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Map Lat Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Samut Songkhram Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Bang Bo Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Rong Kung Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Bang Khut Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Sipitang Malaysia  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Mesapol Malaysia  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Weston Malaysia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Laem Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 19:15 Hushi China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 19:15 Hanjiang China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 19:15 Chiang-k'ou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 19:15 Tangbian China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Kampong Suasa Malaysia  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:30 Char Faizuddin Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:30 Char Krishnaprasad Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:30 Jahajmara Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:30 Maijchara Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:30 Sagaria Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:15 Jen-shan China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:15 Fanhe China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 14:15 Pinghai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 21:15 Kyaikkami Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Lingmen China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Aohuan China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Dalu China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Guan'ao China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Shih-t'ang China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 17:15 Songmen China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:00 Cabag Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:00 Atimonan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:00 Concepcion Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:00 Alabat Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:00 Mascarina Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:00 Apad Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:00 Gumaca Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Hecuo China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Liuwudian China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Aotou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Xindian China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 An-ting Taiwan  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Ma-chiang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Chin-men Taiwan  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Lianhe China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Ch'ing-hsu Taiwan  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Shijing China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Chin-men Tao Taiwan  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Yang-chai Taiwan  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Tung-shih China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Won Hang Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Tain Sha Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Central Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Kowloon Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Wan Chai Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Chung Hom Kok Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 North Point Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Chek Chue Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Crocodile Hill Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Tai Tam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Stanley Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 San Wan Ho Shau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Yau Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Rennie's Mill Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 A Kung Ngam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Chai Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Sau Mau Ping Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Hok Tsui Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Chik Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Hang Hau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Tei Tong Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Tai Wan Tau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Ngau Kwu Long Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Ham Tin Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Sz Pak Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Lo Tik Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Lo So Shing Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Pok Fu Lam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Wa Fu Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Kennedy Town Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Aberdeen Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Cheung Sha Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Tagontong Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Mambongalon Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Barana Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Miguel Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Nong Mapring Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Tha Kaphak Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Don Makok Lang Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Pak Nam Phang Rat Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Nang Sa Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Ai Lao Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:30 Bijavbati India  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Kok San Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Bang Kalo Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Bang Lamung Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Bo Ta Sing Thailand  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:00 Cheung Kang Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:00 Imtin China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:00 Cheung Wo Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:00 Pak Sha Au Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:00 Khitschhung China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 01:15 San Jose Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 01:15 Loreto Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 01:15 Rizal Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 01:15 Malinao Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 01:15 Valencia Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:00 Perez Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:00 Cavilla Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Jose Panganiban Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Tsz Wa Chan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Yau Ma Po Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Sai Kung Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Long Ke Hong Kong (China)  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Kpg Ganggarak Malaysia  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Victoria Malaysia  0.2
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Kpg Menumbok Malaysia  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:45 Sakanthit Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:45 Tawbyagyi Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:45 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 07:00 Ali Akbardeil Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 07:00 Dhurung Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 07:00 Lemsikhali Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 07:00 Magnama Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 07:00 Napura Bangladesh  0.2
30 Aug 2019 01:30 Kampung Padang Masirat Malaysia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 01:30 Ayer Hangat Malaysia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 01:30 Kuah Malaysia  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:00 San Jose Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 13:15 Tandoc Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 13:15 Lamon Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 13:15 San Vicente Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 13:15 Gongonan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 13:15 Mapid Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 13:15 Balaton Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 21:45 Kayindaung Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Phu Xuan Ha Vietnam  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Mandao Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Magtang Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Kanti Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Bodaungseik Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Pidat Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Palaw Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Palawgon Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Pandasan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Maco Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Tibagon Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Pantukan Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Bemagyauk Ywa Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Mawgaungdon Ywa Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Medaw Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Tawbya Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Thedangyi Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Leiktaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Awebindat Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Tachilep Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Laem Sing Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:00 Calamias Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:15 Daet Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Alayao Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Ban Sin Hai Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Kampong Tengah Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Kampong Lama Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Kawthaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Ban Tha Chang Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Ban Phon Rang Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Ranong Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 11:15 Ban Hin Dat Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:30 Ban Rai Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:30 Kuala Perlis Malaysia  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:30 Simpang Ampat Malaysia  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:00 Argosino Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:00 Calaguikhik Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 19:00 Daitou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 19:00 Shicheng China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 19:00 Nanri China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Yengangyi Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 11:00 Ban Ratcha Krut Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 10:00 Garchitorena Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:30 Thechaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:30 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Tai Po Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Tai Po Industrial Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Dabu Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:00 Anhai China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:45 Yuxi China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:45 Jiangjing China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:45 Haikou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:45 Longtian China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:45 Gangtou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:45 San Shah China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:45 Gaoshan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Gexiang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:30 Houmen China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:30 Magong China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:00 Mauban Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:45 Lianga Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:45 Salvacion Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:45 Oteiza Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:45 Unidad Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:45 Santo Nino Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 04:15 Tuyet iem Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 04:15 Thanh Thuy Vietnam  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Jizhongtuo China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Shanwei China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Jiesheng China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Tianqian China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Ky Tan Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Gangkou China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Kanmen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Ban Na Chom Thian Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Ban Amphoe Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Chiang-t'ien China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Guanjing China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Qingfeng China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Hsing-ch'en China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Chendai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Huqiu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Wutian China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Chengguanzhen China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Guleitou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Gangkou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:45 Hsia-mei China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:00 Ban Bang Khun Sai Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:00 Ban Pak Tale Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:00 Ban Bang Kaeo Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 07:45 Pag-aguasan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 07:45 Amontay Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 07:45 Lopez Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 07:45 Calauag Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 19:00 Pinghai China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 19:00 Fuye China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Laem Ngop Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Ban Nong Khan Song Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Ban Pak Khlong Bang Phra Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Ban Laem Hin Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Ban Ao Cho Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Ban Yai Liu Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Ban Noen Sung Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Ban Pak Khlong Tha Luan Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Ban Takang Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Laem Khlat Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Ban Saphan Hin Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 22:30 Wegalaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 22:30 Karokpi Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 22:30 Anin Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:15 Kabingyaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:15 Kanbyin Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:30 Houtian China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Siqianjie China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Xiaodoumen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Cham Han Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Pak Nam Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Ta Lian Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Khao Ta Nui Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Naung Chim Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Khlong Hok Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Mai Rut Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Suan Khat Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:00 Wangchuan China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:00 Fengting China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:00 Dongsha China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:00 Lingchuan China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:00 Fengwei China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:00 Zhongmen China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:00 P'u-hsi China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:00 P'u-hsi-ch'eng China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:00 Meizhou China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:30 Wagaru Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Xiabu China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Zhuangyuanqiao China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Longwan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Shan-ch'ien China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Jiangtan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Hsia-fou-t'ou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Hsia-chia-fou China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Dituan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Ban Don Mot Tanoi Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Ban Bang Dha-lu Thailand  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:00 Liu'ao China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Daraga Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Legaspi Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Malilipot Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Libog Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 San Francisco Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Pili Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Manito Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Pagnanitojan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Talingting Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:00 Apad Lutao Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 06:45 Dhalghata Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:45 Tinago Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:30 Chang-chiang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:00 Touyan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:00 Banping China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:00 Bei'ao China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 07:00 Hsi-pu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Ban Kled Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Ban Bang Sare Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Chenyu China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 16:15 Huanshan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Phumi Ta Tei Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Chimeal Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Phumi Khsach Sa Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Phumi Kandaol Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Phumi Ta Ben Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Phumi Chrouy Svay Cambodia  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:15 Kyaukkayan Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:45 Changqingwei China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:45 Shenquan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Macrohon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Banday Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Juangon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 San Isidro Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Candatag Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Libagon Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Himayangan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Saint Bernard Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 San Francisco Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Sunoc Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Estela Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Agay-ay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Bahay Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Hinudayan Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:30 Yedwindaung Ywa Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:30 Sidongyaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:30 Tanzon Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:30 Kabyachaung Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Maasin Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Sogod Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Mak Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:15 Kyatchaung Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Tam Quan Vietnam  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Pangas Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Binauangan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Mactang Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 20:45 Capalonga Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Ko Kok Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Samet Ngam Thailand  0.2
29 Aug 2019 04:00 An Hai Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:30 Chin-feng China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:30 Wuhang China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Cabog Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 13:00 Dingalan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Hiju Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:45 Taung-pi Ywa Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:45 Kalonga Ywa Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Osiao Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:30 Gaba Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:30 Ta-ch'iu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Thinbawzeik Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Yemyitkyi Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Donghong China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Jinghai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Haimen China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Daitou China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Zhelang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:45 Jieshi China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Union Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Tinambac Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:15 Tantou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:15 Yunlong China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Ban Hua Hin Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Licumu Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Bangaan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Ligian Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Surabay Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Buhangin Mahaha Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Caparan Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Andin Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 10:30 Qiandong China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 10:30 Jingzhou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 10:30 Huanglong China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 10:30 Huanggang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 10:30 Raoping China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 10:30 Zhelin China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 10:30 Chelim China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 10:30 Gongkou China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Buenavista Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Tandag Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Tago Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Somosomo Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 La Paz Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Cagwait Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Hudong China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Jiuzhen China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Shentu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Chihu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Yacheng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Sansha China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Huang-ch'i China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Shacheng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Xiaguan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Klaeng Lang Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Sattahip Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Ipil Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Tambanan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Titanmanobog Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Kabasalan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Tandu Patan Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Tharawuntaungnge Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Ma-ainggyon Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 09:45 Houzhai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 09:45 Shenao China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 09:45 Nanao China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 06:15 Amavasyakhali Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 06:15 Kalarmarchara Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 06:15 Uttar Nalbila Bangladesh  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Ban Bang Kadan Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Dan Kao Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Ban Laem Thong Lang Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Khlong Yai Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Duya Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:30 Ch'ang-t'an-wo Taiwan  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:30 Cha-am Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:30 Ban Nong Sala Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:30 Ban Pak Khlong Thailand  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Songyu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Xucuo China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Gulangyu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Xiamen China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Chen-hai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Daomei China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Dianqian China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Jiangtou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Zhenhai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Jiazi China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:15 Langu Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 15:15 Bagan Tohit Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 23:30 Phumi Damnak Chang aeur Cambodia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 23:30 Khum Angkol Cambodia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 23:30 Ha Tien Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Nha Trang Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Cat Lo Vietnam  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:30 Beicuo China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:30 Cao Yu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Ao Salat Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Phumi Prek Svay Cambodia  0.2
26 Aug 2019 07:45 Kim Qui Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Tuy Hoa Vietnam  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:30 Weitou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:30 Chin-ching China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:30 Shih-shih China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:30 Yakou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:30 Yongning China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 06:30 Hsiang-chih China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Silkhali Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Bardeil Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Dakshim Nhila Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Atikhalipara Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Teknaf Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Dakhinpara Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Sabaigon Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Ale Kalaywa Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Kanyinchaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Nyaunggyaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Batu Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Gapol Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 08:30 Siwei China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:30 Pyinbyugyi Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:30 Bok Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:30 Aukthayetchaung Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:45 Da'ao China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:45 Changchun China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:45 Wuqu China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:45 Luxia China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 04:15 Thawinchaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 04:15 Donbaik Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 04:15 Rathedaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 04:15 Kudaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 04:15 Kanbyin Myanmar  0.2
27 Aug 2019 08:15 Xiahu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Ban Chong Samae San Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:00 Qian'an China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:00 Dawu China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:00 Chongwu China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 17:00 Hsiao-tso China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Song Cau Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Kin-hon Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Tuo Nham Vietnam  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:15 Barceloneta Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:15 Fundado Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:15 Karigsa Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 00:15 Calabanga Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Guangao China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 06:00 Ghatibhanga Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Dahao China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Aotou China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Matiao Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 04:00 Ayon Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Hanjiang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Songcheng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Khawsa Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:15 Kaoh Toch Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:15 Kampot Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:30 Ban Nong Wa Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:30 Rayong Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Ban Phe Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 04:30 Amaw Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 04:30 Gyibyin Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 04:30 Temauk Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 04:30 Shwehle Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:15 Tagana-an Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:15 Placer Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:15 Kinabutan Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:15 Gigaquit Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:15 Talavera Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:15 Claver Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:15 Urbistondo Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 08:15 Taganito Philippines  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:45 Tung-tai China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:45 Baisheng China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:45 Guanban China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:45 Ting-hai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:30 Ban Huai Sai Tai Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:30 Ban Bang Gwai Thailand  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:30 Coxs Bazar Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:30 Saflapur Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:30 Dineshpur Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:30 Kelatali Bangladesh  0.2
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Limbungahan Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Ao Fat Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 14:45 Jinxiang China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Pekan Muara Brunei Darussalam  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Ban Phra La Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Phumi Chrouy Kaoh Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 O Pyam Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Ban Khlot Thailand  0.2
28 Aug 2019 09:45 Ch'ien-tung-hsu China  0.2
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Bina Francia Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Myaukpyin Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Kyaukmaung Myanmar  0.2
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Ponnagyi Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Ban Bang Bao Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Ban Wai Chaek Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Ban Chek Bae Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 18:00 Pingtan China  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Consuegra Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Cabucgayan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Managasnas Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Bonga Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Capoocan Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Sugud Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Carigara Philippines  0.2
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Barugo Philippines  0.2
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Capuluan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Hiwasayan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Tagkawayan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Catabanga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:00 Sawanga Bacon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 11:00 Ban Ai Dao Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 11:00 Ban Bang Suat Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 11:00 Ban Hua Hin Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 11:00 Ko Lanta Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 11:00 Ban Thai Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 11:00 Ban Ru Yai Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 11:00 Ban Na Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 11:00 Ban Huai O Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Ban Khlong Chao Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Ban Ao Yai Thailand  0.1
30 Aug 2019 18:30 Mabi China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 18:30 Anhai China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Calubian Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Lico Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Biliran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Leyte Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Caibiran Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Fugu Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Naguilian Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Abulug Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Cabuluan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Catuguran Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Linao Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Bisagu Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Aparri Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Alilinu Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Ch'ao-yang-hsien China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Guintampilan Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 04:15 Shihu China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 04:15 Dongyuan China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 04:15 Zhangban China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 02:30 Tambungon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 02:30 Pintatagan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Ninh Phuoc Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Phumi Cheung Kruk Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Phumi Thnal Krabei Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Bang Krassop Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Phumi Prek Svay Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Phumi Kaoh Chas Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Phumi Prek Kduoch Cambodia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Tabojab Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 00:00 Ap Ong Lang Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 00:00 Duong Dong Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Chaunggya Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Peikseik Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Tatabunan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Babatngon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 San Andres Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Daram Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Bagacay Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 04:15 Hua Hin Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 04:15 Ban Hua Don Thailand  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Abuyog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Bogtong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Gubat Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Prieto Diaz Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Kaungma Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Onbingwin Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Htawa Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Zadi Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Narombacan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Santa Rita Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Bagahupi Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Igot Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Taguite Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 14:45 Sha-fan-chieh China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Namuac Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Bangan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 07:30 Taccuen Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 07:30 San Juan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 14:15 Gongqiancun China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 14:30 Chencheng China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:30 Pandan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 05:15 Kyaukpyinseik Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 05:15 Sandawshin Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Ninh Hoa Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Van Ninh Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Dong Hai Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 21:00 Bai Tre Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Macalonud Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 12:15 Kampong Bakan Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:30 Vinh Hoi Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:45 Khurushkul Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:45 Pechardwip Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:45 Jaliapalong Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:45 Dhoapalong Bangladesh  0.1
30 Aug 2019 22:00 Ale-hman Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 22:00 Taungkamet Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 22:00 Bokpyin Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 22:00 Sadeinchaungoya Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 22:00 Phuruk Tew Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 22:00 Atwin Bokpyin Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 01:30 Balza Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 01:30 Buguey Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 01:30 Gonzaga Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 01:30 Bawa Philippines  0.1
01 Sep 2019 12:00 Saluzeik Myanmar  0.1
01 Sep 2019 12:00 Thingangyi Myanmar  0.1
01 Sep 2019 12:00 Okkan Myanmar  0.1
01 Sep 2019 12:00 Seikkyi Myanmar  0.1
01 Sep 2019 12:00 Kongyi Myanmar  0.1
01 Sep 2019 12:00 Thingangon Myanmar  0.1
01 Sep 2019 12:00 Kyauktazi Myanmar  0.1
01 Sep 2019 12:00 Bogon Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Fotan China  0.1
26 Aug 2019 10:00 Kampong Mah Puteh Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 10:00 Talok Babai Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 10:00 Pase Panjang Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:45 Bitaogan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:45 Manambrag Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:45 Gitoma Philippines  0.1
01 Sep 2019 03:00 Ale-ywa Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:15 Sinmadan Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Mulanay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Bagasacay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 San Narciso Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Tupa Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Bolinao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Zaragoza Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Lucero Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Pilar Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Anda Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Dolaoan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Tondol Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Cabatoan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 12:15 Bongao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 12:15 Tarawaken Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 12:15 Malaka Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 12:15 Bakung Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 00:00 Phumi Kaoh Krabei Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 00:00 Phumi Sre Cham Kraom Cambodia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Barotuan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Pandan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Oton Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Dipnay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Sibaltan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Batas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Calibangbangan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:15 Pinamalayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Culaba Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Paet Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 12:15 Kampong Kuala Kedah Malaysia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Layagoang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Inandeng Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Alimanguan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 San Miguel Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Jomalig Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 14:30 Pucheng China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Casiguran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Casiguran B Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Dinipan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Casiguran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:45 Pasaruboy Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Gangwei China  0.1
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Dan Phu Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Dani-thagya Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Nabule Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 19:15 Kampong Gong Merbau Malaysia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 19:15 Bachok Malaysia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 19:15 Kampong Telong Malaysia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 19:15 Tok Bali Malaysia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 19:15 Kampong Beris Chalok Malaysia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 05:15 Khamaungdwe Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:45 San Luis Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Oras Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Pandol Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Alugan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Dolores Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:45 San Policarpo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 12:15 Bendahari Malaysia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 12:15 Butterworth Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Real Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Infanta Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Panukulan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:15 Chaung-wa Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:15 Kyaukpyu Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:15 Kalaba Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:15 Chauklangwe Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:15 Dodan Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Bakong Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:00 Shangan Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:00 Hangapru Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 21:00 Karathuri Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Pandin-in Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Maungmagan Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 18:45 Beilong China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Caluekan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Mualbual Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 15:45 Tung-ch'ung China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Pamaoran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Alaminos Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Lucap Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Santiago Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Nabaul Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Marofinas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Caruray Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Barton Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Rizal Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Malcampo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 10:00 Kampong Pulo Chili Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 10:00 Nangin Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 10:00 Ban Sadein Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Bogyiywa Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 15:45 Bili China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 15:45 Chien-chiang China  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Panasgasan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Capantolan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Mangas Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Taung-ywa Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Taikkyua Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Thabyichaung Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Nga Thamok Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Magyi-ywa Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Liboro Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Punta Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Gulang-gulang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Taytay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Panganiban Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Abihao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 10:00 Bagalay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Nanad Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Sabang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:15 Silanga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:15 Capitun-an Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:15 Rizal Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:15 Catbalogan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:15 Bangon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:30 Inani Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:30 Monakhali Bangladesh  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Labayat Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 08:15 Pamosaingan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 08:15 Socorro Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 08:15 Cabugao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 09:30 Ban Mong Klang Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Kalawni Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 03:45 Bacungan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 03:45 Baheli Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 03:45 Tapul Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 03:45 Nacidoc Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 03:45 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 03:45 Maruyogon Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 03:45 Babuyan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Santa Cruz Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Payte Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Bonliw Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Balo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Yan Malaysia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:30 Tumbru Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 02:00 Cabiraoan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 02:00 Casambalangan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 02:00 San Vincente Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 03:45 Kyaukpandu Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 03:45 Atet Kyaungdaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Roxas Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 09:00 Matas Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 09:00 Cadgianao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:30 Tandin Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 03:30 Apis Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 03:30 San Jose Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 03:30 Bobon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 03:30 Catarman Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 03:30 Capayan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 03:30 Maquinalo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 03:30 Mondragon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Damaloguen Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Baloboc Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Maniboc Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Binmale Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Canaoalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Carael Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Dagupan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Bateng Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Agoo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Alacan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:45 Sialat Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:45 Calolbon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 11:45 Kampong Sungai Pia Malaysia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 11:45 Kampong Banggol Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Bahao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Binobon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Binahian Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:15 Magdalo Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 08:15 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:00 Bantayan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:00 Pambujan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:00 Laoang Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:00 Cabadiangan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Hameau Mo Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 05:30 Song Ong Doc Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Lingayen Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Labangan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Bugallon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 San Jose Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Calauag Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Bantulan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Culasian Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Danleg Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Dumaran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:15 San Vicente Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:15 Whaikhyang Bangladesh  0.1
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Tuy Phong Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Ap Vinh Hao Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Thon Lac Nghie Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 04:45 Thon Son Hai Vietnam  0.1
26 Aug 2019 05:00 Pyaingdaung Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Pola Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Magulon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Pinamalayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Kinasakitan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:15 Thetkethaung Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Phumi Thmei Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Sala Srok Kaoh Kong Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Kas Kapig Cambodia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 12:15 Bisliang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Tigaon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Sagnay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Tiwi Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Adiagnao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Pancol Philippines  0.1
01 Sep 2019 03:45 Pyapon Myanmar  0.1
01 Sep 2019 03:45 Apaung Myanmar  0.1
01 Sep 2019 03:45 Akechaungwa Myanmar  0.1
01 Sep 2019 03:45 Ase Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Concepcion Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Kiwit Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Decalachao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 San Nicolas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Borac Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:30 Jaliapara Bangladesh  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:30 Zawmadat Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:30 Anauk Myinhlut Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:30 Hparabyin Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Kumbatang Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Langkon Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Kampong Radus Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Kudat Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Taritapan Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Kpg Mempakad Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 05:45 San Pascual Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 05:45 Dancalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:45 Pandanan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:45 Buliluyan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:45 Capandang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:45 Wangle Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:45 Bacabaca Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:45 Valdez Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:45 Sebaring Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:45 Malatub Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:45 Coral Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Pagsanjan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Bahay Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Gigoso Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Quinapondan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Cagaut Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Sequinon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Matarinao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Santa Margarita Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Lusod Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Salcedo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Asgad Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Bobon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Sang-an Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Mercedes Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Guiuan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Baras Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Aran Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Sagorong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Santa Margarita Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Balud Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Rapu Rapu Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Virac Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Gandaan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Aringay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Tinambacan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Calbayog Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Numancia Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Dapa Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Pilar Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Caridad Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:45 Libertad Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 15:45 General Luna Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Baler Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:00 Debutunan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Santo Nino Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 San Benito Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Sapao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Beilon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Alegria Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 Burgos Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:00 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
01 Sep 2019 03:45 Tawgyaik Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:15 Byichaung Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:15 Kyunthaya Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:15 Auktarngdshe Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 15:30 Jambongan Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Tucdao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Aurora Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Bahay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 San Andres Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Allen Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Lavezares Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:45 Beri Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Binibitinan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 08:30 Ninh Ma Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 08:30 Dam Mon Ha Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 04:15 Ban Tha Khoi Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 09:30 Hinatuan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 09:30 San Juan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 09:30 Otiela Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Linao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:00 Adlay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Balat-guti Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Corocauayan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 11:45 Bagan Ayer Itam Malaysia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 11:45 Bayan Lepas Malaysia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 11:45 Georgetown Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 06:15 Ap Vinh Trieu Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Telaga Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 05:45 Caorasan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 05:45 Balatan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 05:45 Gampongan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Binsulok Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Kampong Madang Pimping Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Bongawan Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Kimania Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Kampong Java Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:00 Papar Malaysia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:30 Pyinkayaing Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:30 Wagon Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:30 Ledaung Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:30 Chaunggwa Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:30 Magyigyaing Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 04:30 Payahla Myanmar  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:45 Ngalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Magnesia Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Datingbayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 General Luna Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Mangero Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 09:15 Manikling Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 09:15 Wason Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 09:15 Baon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 09:15 Bajucan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 09:15 Mati Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 09:15 Tamisan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 09:15 Bobon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 09:15 Tagabaquid Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Lamaoan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 San Rafael Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:30 Bulusan Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Ban Bang Pu Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Bantayan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Madridejos Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Sillon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Bitoon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:30 San Remigio Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Antipolo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:30 Tindog Sur Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 09:30 Debutunan Pt Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 08:15 Ching-shui Taiwan  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Kyauktwin Myanmar  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Giporlos Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Paya Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Pasacao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Mainit Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 16:00 Taburan Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 11:30 Libjo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 02:45 Arteche Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Caba Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 San Cornelio Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Pamarauan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Cavite Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Meycauayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Tanza Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Tinajeros Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Caloocan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Manila Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Bacjao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Agutay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:30 Kawayan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 13:00 Kuan-yin Taiwan  0.1
31 Aug 2019 00:00 An Thoi Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Binaluan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Pilar Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Orion Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Limay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Malaga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Hermosa Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Abucay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Orani Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Samal Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Balanga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Bauang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:45 Almagro Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 18:00 Yuan-li Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 18:00 Tung-hsiao Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 18:00 Ch'i-ting Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Baccuit Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:30 Palintocang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Amaya Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Tehero Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Tanza Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Binakayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:45 Imus Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 18:00 Chu-nan Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:15 Ch'ien-tzu-chiao Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Molpok Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Culion Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Bataguanan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Bulalacao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Bangwang Daan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:15 Banuang Daan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 08:45 Antipolo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 08:45 Marihatag Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 14:15 Hai huang Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Naujan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:45 San Jose Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Calapan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Suki Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Lobo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Kampong Kekansa Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:30 Kuala Penyu Malaysia  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Balangiga Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 08:00 Lu-kang Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Wang-kung Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Lucena Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Pagbilao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Batang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Damipac Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Ugnisan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Bonongan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Busuanga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Salvacion Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Bogtong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:45 Carigmalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:00 San Pedro Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:00 Maroyogroyog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:00 San Nicolas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 04:00 Guadalupe Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Cabcaben Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Panguiranan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Bangad Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Manolib Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Asid Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Calumpang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Borongan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Tarigtig Pt Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 06:45 Diniyog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:15 Aragao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Laiya Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:30 Bondoc Pt Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Bansud Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 20:00 Batingan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 08:45 Divilican Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Buaya Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Silago Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:30 Hinunangan Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Chung-ch'i Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 03:45 San-hsing Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 03:45 T'ai-hsi Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Sha-shan Taiwan  0.1
29 Aug 2019 15:30 Kpg Dundulit Malaysia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Boac Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Gasan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:30 Sorsogon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 11:45 Limaong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 General Trias Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Sumaguil Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Castanas Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 22:45 Lawa-an Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Capayas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Santa Teresita Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Bacao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Madoldolon Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Banglen Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Taloto Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 13:45 Bohol Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Sogud Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Bagacay Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Palo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Tacloban Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 San Antonio Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Mongabong Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Tanauan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Basey Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Nouvelas Oriental Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Osmena Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Binocyahan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Icting Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:30 Marabut Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Malamig Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Irahuan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 Tagburos Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 14:00 San Jose Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Pajo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Batangas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Ilihan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Rizal Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 23:00 Dulag Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 11:45 Ban Muang Mai Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 11:45 Ban Ao Kham Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 11:45 Ban Hin Kong Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 11:45 Ban Ba Kan Pa Thailand  0.1
26 Aug 2019 12:00 Buhangin Mahabo Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Concepcion Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Patro Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Lobit Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Cabugao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Binacud Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Badoc Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Battog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Paoay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Calayab Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:15 Nang-guyudan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:30 Labasan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Fuarte Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Vigan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Basiing Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:15 Jaro Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:15 Avila Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:15 Valencia Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:15 Talisay Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:15 Bacolod Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:30 Sum-ag Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Chu-kao-wan Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Feng-kuei-li Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Ch'ang-an Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 P'eng-hu-erh-ts'un Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Ma-kung Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Ch'eng-ch'ien Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Chu-mu-shui Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Chi-pei Taiwan  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Lung-men Taiwan  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Thon Hoa Diem Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Ap Gio Ta Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Cam Ranh Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Thon Thai An Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Ap Binh Ba Vietnam  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Calay-ab Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Magsingal Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Guisit Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Narvacan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Tangaoan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Santa Maria Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:45 Danao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Talinaan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Bongabong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Cawayan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 04:15 Calmung Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 04:15 El Nido Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Phumi Prek Khsach Toch Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Phumi Veal Poah Cambodia  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Apurauan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Bobosawen Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Totobach Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 17:45 Anepahan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Lo-oc Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Labigan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Guiom Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Cavayan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Daraga Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Placer Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 San Jose Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Quiot Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tubud Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tolingon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Puertobello Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Calunangan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Puertobello Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Merida Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Pilar Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Seguinon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Balugo Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:30 Barcelona Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:30 Pulupandan Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:30 Talisay Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:30 Silay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Baruan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Tambobong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Betogoc Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Ul Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Amalbalan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Dasol Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Baluarte Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Egnia Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 16:00 Infanta Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 San Fernando Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:00 Santiago Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Santiago Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 23:30 Batitgao Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Basak Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Tabon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:15 Santo Nino Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:15 San Carlos Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 23:00 Hoshitate Japan  0.1
28 Aug 2019 23:00 Honai Japan  0.1
28 Aug 2019 23:00 Kobama Japan  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Lilo-an Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Ormoc Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Donghol Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Phumi Chrouy Pros Cambodia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:30 Saravia Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Maya Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Talisay Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:00 Talibon Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:00 Bien Unido Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 19:00 Bilangbilangan Island Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Madanlog Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Bojeador C Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Budbudac Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Buraan Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Payac Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Bangui Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Tangatong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 19:00 Aggao Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:15 Matanobong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 03:45 Palapag Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Santa Cruz Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Himensulan Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:15 Esperanza Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:30 Lapinig Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 01:30 Sila Pt Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Sauang Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Kandamal Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Uson Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Palanas Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 07:15 Malobago Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 21:15 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 04:00 Pagauanen Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 04:00 Liminancong Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 04:00 Bebeladan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 04:00 Camago Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 04:00 Manlalec Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Lagolago Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Baybay Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Silanguin Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Subic Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Morong Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 15:30 Olongapo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Bogo Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Tindog Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 18:00 Calape Philippines  0.1
27 Aug 2019 18:15 Panganiran Philippines  0.1
26 Aug 2019 03:45 Gyeiktaw Myanmar  0.1

Calculation folder at this link