Overall Orange alert Tropical Cyclone for PODUL-19
in Viet Nam, Laos, Thailand, China, Philippines

Impact

Tropical Cyclone PODUL-19 can have a medium humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source ECMWF
Exposed countries Vietnam, China
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 108 km/h
Maximum storm surge 1.3 m (30 Aug 07:15 UTC)
Vulnerability High (Vietnam)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
ECMWF Current 108 km/h 1.3 m 517 mm 0.5
ECMWF Overall 97 km/h 0.9 m 743 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)

Wind

108 km/h

Up to 2 million can be affected by wind speeds of Tropical Storm strength or above



Wind exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 28 Aug 2019 12:00 UTC
CategoryCountryPopulation 
Tropical StormVietnam, China2046306
+
Vietnam2045590 
China716 

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 26 Aug 2019 00:00 54 - - - - - - -
GREEN 2 26 Aug 2019 12:00 58 - - - - - - -
GREEN 3 27 Aug 2019 00:00 54 - - - - - - -
GREEN 4 27 Aug 2019 12:00 79 - - - - - - -
GREEN 5 28 Aug 2019 00:00 79 - - - - - - -
GREEN 6 28 Aug 2019 12:00 108 -
- - - - - Vietnam, China




Impact estimation for the next 72h





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 28 Aug 2019 12:00 UTC
LevelCountryPopulation 
500-750 mmLaos2 
250-500 mmChina, Vietnam, Thailand, Laos, Cambodia1890017
+
China149700 
Vietnam1065587 
Laos282163 
Thailand387546 
Cambodia5021 
100-250 mmChina, India, Burma, Bhutan, Taiwan, Vietnam, Laos, Thailand, Philippines, Cambodia36088116
+
India117054 
China4898004 
Burma995964 
Bhutan38 
Taiwan39739 
Vietnam17613848 
Laos2910212 
Thailand8270397 
Philippines733445 
Cambodia509415 
50-100 mmIndia, China, Burma, Bhutan, Bangladesh, Taiwan, Vietnam, Hong Kong, Laos, Thailand, Philippines, Cambodia, Palau, Malaysia, Indonesia146893986
+
India5917592 
China52631421 
Burma2281803 
Bhutan84451 
Bangladesh1445203 
Taiwan3729922 
Vietnam20422932 
Hong Kong4837756 
Laos2345856 
Thailand12632312 
Philippines39581581 
Cambodia916967 
Palau21035 
Malaysia44530 
Indonesia625 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 26 Aug 2019 00:00 336 1.3 million
- - - China, Burma, Laos, Philippines, Thailand
Blue 2 26 Aug 2019 12:00 222 1.4 million
- - - - China, India, Laos, Thailand, Burma, Philippines
Blue 3 27 Aug 2019 00:00 238 1.1 million
- - - - China, Burma, Philippines, Laos, Thailand
Blue 4 27 Aug 2019 12:00 270 60 thousand
- - - - China, Burma, India, Thailand, Laos, Philippines
Blue 5 28 Aug 2019 00:00 260 70 thousand
- - - - India, Burma, Philippines, Thailand, Vietnam
Blue 6 28 Aug 2019 12:00 517 38 million
- - India, China, Burma, Bhutan, Bangladesh, Taiwan, Vietnam, Hong Kong, Laos, Thailand, Philippines, Cambodia, Palau, Malaysia, Indonesia




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

1.3 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  1.3m in Thien Linh, Vietnam. This height is estimated for 30 Aug 2019 07:15 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 28 Aug 2019 12:00 UTC
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
30 Aug 2019 07:15 Thien Linh Vietnam  1.3
30 Aug 2019 07:15 Trung Thinh Vietnam  1.3
30 Aug 2019 07:15 Ha Tinh Vietnam  1.3
30 Aug 2019 07:15 Trung Nghia Vietnam  1.3
30 Aug 2019 07:15 Trung Tiet Vietnam  1.3
30 Aug 2019 06:30 Cau Thuong Vietnam  1.3
30 Aug 2019 06:30 Hau Con Vietnam  1.3
30 Aug 2019 06:30 Con Soi Vietnam  1.3
30 Aug 2019 07:30 Hoi Thong Vietnam  1.2
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Ky Anh Vietnam  1.2
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Van Trang Vietnam  1.2
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Hai Khau Vietnam  1.2
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Vinh Ang Vietnam  1.2
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Lang Loi Vietnam  1.2
30 Aug 2019 07:45 Cau Lo Vietnam  1.1
30 Aug 2019 07:45 Hoa Cam Vietnam  1.1
30 Aug 2019 08:00 Tap Phuc Vietnam  1.1
30 Aug 2019 08:00 Vinh Ngai Vietnam  1.1
30 Aug 2019 08:15 Tien Yen Vietnam  1.1
30 Aug 2019 05:30 Vinh Son Vietnam  1.0
30 Aug 2019 08:00 Xi Dua Vietnam  1.0
30 Aug 2019 04:15 Kiem Long Vietnam  1.0
30 Aug 2019 08:00 Ca Lu Vietnam  1.0
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Ba Lang Vietnam  1.0
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Hoang Xa Vietnam  1.0
30 Aug 2019 05:45 Xuan Moc Vietnam  0.9
30 Aug 2019 05:45 Yen Cat Vietnam  0.9
30 Aug 2019 05:45 Sam Son Vietnam  0.9
30 Aug 2019 03:15 Ba Don Vietnam  0.9
30 Aug 2019 03:15 Tho Ngoa Vietnam  0.9
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Diem Phe Vietnam  0.9
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Dot Dong Vietnam  0.9
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Nam Son Vietnam  0.9
30 Aug 2019 06:15 Van Lam Trai Vietnam  0.8
30 Aug 2019 06:15 Con Van Vietnam  0.8
30 Aug 2019 06:15 Long Chau Vietnam  0.8
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Ly Nhon Thon Vietnam  0.8
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Dong Hoi Vietnam  0.8
30 Aug 2019 06:15 Quan Phuong Trung Trai Vietnam  0.8
30 Aug 2019 06:15 Lien Phu Vietnam  0.8
30 Aug 2019 06:15 Quan Phuong Ha Vietnam  0.8
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Taiping China  0.8
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Xianmai China  0.8
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Longshe China  0.8
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Dongli China  0.8
30 Aug 2019 06:45 Luc Linh Vietnam  0.8
30 Aug 2019 06:45 Cuu Doi Vietnam  0.8
30 Aug 2019 06:45 An Co Vietnam  0.8
30 Aug 2019 06:45 Dai Loc Vietnam  0.8
30 Aug 2019 06:00 Nghoung Nhan Vietnam  0.8
30 Aug 2019 06:45 Nam Dong Vietnam  0.8
30 Aug 2019 06:45 Hoang Chau Vietnam  0.8
30 Aug 2019 07:00 Hai Phong Vietnam  0.7
30 Aug 2019 07:30 Thuy U Vietnam  0.7
30 Aug 2019 11:00 Dang Noi Vietnam  0.7
30 Aug 2019 11:00 Dam Ha Vietnam  0.7
30 Aug 2019 01:15 Cua Thon Vietnam  0.7
30 Aug 2019 11:00 Cai Kien Vietnam  0.7
30 Aug 2019 10:30 Cot Doai Vietnam  0.7
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Tung-li China  0.7
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Dongshan China  0.7
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Dongjian China  0.7
30 Aug 2019 09:45 Ban Sen Vietnam  0.7
30 Aug 2019 06:45 Gia Luan Vietnam  0.7
30 Aug 2019 08:45 Ubon Bi Vietnam  0.7
30 Aug 2019 08:45 Quang Yen Vietnam  0.7
30 Aug 2019 08:45 Dong Vang Vietnam  0.7
30 Aug 2019 08:15 Vinh Thuc Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 08:15 Mong Cai Vietnam  0.6
30 Aug 2019 08:15 Jiangpingxu China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 08:15 Jiangping China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 08:15 Wanwei China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 08:15 Bailong China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 08:15 Jiangshan China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 08:15 Baishawan China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 11:15 Bailong China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 11:15 Beimu China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 11:15 Yong'an China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 11:15 Shankou China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 11:15 Yingluo China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 08:00 Gongche China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 08:00 Ch'i-sha China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 11:00 Longtousha China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 08:15 Fangcheng China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 08:15 Longmen China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 10:45 Yingzai China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 09:30 Hsi-niu-chiao China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 10:30 Caotan China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 08:45 Paipu China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 08:45 Baimajing China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 08:45 Hsin-ying China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 09:15 Gaode China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 09:15 Guchengling China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 09:15 Changhua China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 09:15 Haiwei China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 09:15 Nanluo China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 09:15 Haitou China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 08:45 Eman China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 08:45 Taan China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 08:45 Hsin-chou China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 09:45 Beihai China  0.6
30 Aug 2019 08:45 Beili China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 10:00 Guanjing China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 10:00 Hsi-ch'ang-hsu China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 10:00 Hsi-ch'ang China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 10:00 Shagang China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 10:00 Dangjiang China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 08:45 Duntou China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:30 Houhu China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:30 Huangwu China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:30 Nayan China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:30 Doulongcun China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 09:00 Qianjiang China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 09:00 Guangcun China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 08:45 Basuo China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 09:00 Xinxing China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 00:45 Xom Lap Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 01:00 Mui Lay Vietnam  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:30 Bengtang China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:30 Houhai China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:30 Shaoyao China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 08:45 Longyou China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Gancheng China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:30 Xingyou China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 09:00 Ch'i-shui China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 09:00 Haikang China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 10:30 Cat Son Phuong Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 10:15 Giem Ha Trung Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 10:15 Dong Ha Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 09:00 Shuiwei China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:30 Chiu-wu-ch'uan China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Meilu China  0.5
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Hai-lu China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 10:45 Thon My Thuy Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 07:45 Liu-sha-ying China  0.5
30 Aug 2019 10:45 The Chi Tay Vietnam  0.5
30 Aug 2019 07:45 Banqiao China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 07:45 Lingtou China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 10:30 An Thuan Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 10:30 Thai Duong Thuong Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 10:30 Thon Thai Duong Ha Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 08:15 Liusha China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 08:15 Mai-ch'en-hsu China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 08:15 Maichen China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 10:30 Thon My Khanh Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Foluo China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 08:30 Qiaotou China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Shuidong China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Ch'i-ching China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Dianbai China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Danchang China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Magang China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:15 Yinggehai China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Diancheng China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Huangliu China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 02:45 Chongpo China  0.4
28 Aug 2019 13:15 Bamnia Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 13:15 Munshir Hat Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 13:15 Tulatali Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 13:15 Char Fakura Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 13:15 Char Chandia Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 13:15 Akbar Hat Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 13:15 Banskhali Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 13:15 Bariakhali Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 13:00 Sandwip Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 13:00 Dhalapara Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 13:00 Jafarnagar Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 13:00 Barabkunda Bangladesh  0.4
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Yandun China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Huiwen China  0.4
28 Aug 2019 13:15 Bansbaria Bangladesh  0.4
28 Aug 2019 13:15 Kumira Bangladesh  0.4
30 Aug 2019 07:45 Haian China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Phu Bai Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:15 La Son Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Ha Tru Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 00:15 Phung Chinh Vietnam  0.4
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Chengcun China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Santouzui China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Hsi-t'ou China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Lengzilin China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 03:15 Pinggang China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 09:45 Linwang China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 09:45 Tang Kiu China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 09:45 Tengqiao China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 09:45 Yingzhou China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Rudong China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Shangyang China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Baipu China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:15 Chiu-so China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:15 Jiusuo China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 03:15 Yacheng China  0.4
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Boao China  0.4
30 Aug 2019 10:00 Thon Phu An Vietnam  0.4
30 Aug 2019 07:45 Xiuying China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Hsin-ts'un China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Sancai China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 09:15 Phu Loc Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 09:15 Mui Chon Dong Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Chen Lan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 07:00 Qinglan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 09:15 Lingcheng China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 13:00 Ewazbalia Bangladesh  0.3
28 Aug 2019 13:00 Ghoshbagh Bangladesh  0.3
28 Aug 2019 13:00 Lamchhi Prasad Bangladesh  0.3
30 Aug 2019 07:45 Haikou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Anyou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Yulin China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 13:00 Nayamasti Bangladesh  0.3
28 Aug 2019 13:00 Maitbhanga Bangladesh  0.3
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Tiandu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:15 Zhanjiang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:15 Ma-hsieh China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:15 Badongxu China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:15 Potou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 21:15 Baisha China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 07:30 Boshegang China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 07:30 Longtang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 02:45 Hsin-chou China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 08:45 Dong'ao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Chung-yuan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Hele China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Doumen China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Ching-an China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Baijiao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Miaojiao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 04:00 Shenwan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Dalangwan China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Tonggu China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Shwe-o Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Alanbya Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Suppanu Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Mokkamu Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Boyagyi Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Kyaikto Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Kyaikpi Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Kawbein Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Pauktaw Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Zokali Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Taungxun Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Rach Gia Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 01:15 Kien Thanh Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 10:30 Sanya China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 02:00 Shadi China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Xiaolin China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Nanping China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Xiazha China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Maogang China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Macau Macau (China)  0.3
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Taipa Macau (China)  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:00 Puqian China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 02:30 Luewei China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 00:15 Qianshan China  0.3
30 Aug 2019 11:30 An Cu Vietnam  0.3
28 Aug 2019 13:00 Sitalpur Bangladesh  0.3
28 Aug 2019 13:00 Bhatiari Bangladesh  0.3
28 Aug 2019 13:00 Dakhin Kattali Bangladesh  0.3
28 Aug 2019 13:00 Chittagong Bangladesh  0.3
28 Aug 2019 13:00 Char Lakshia Bangladesh  0.3
28 Aug 2019 13:00 Janali Hat Bangladesh  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Damathat Myanmar  0.3
30 Aug 2019 11:45 Ap Quan Nam Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 11:45 Mui Da Nang Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Da Nang Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Xom Da Me Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 10:15 Hoi An Vietnam  0.3
30 Aug 2019 02:45 An Thach Vietnam  0.3
29 Aug 2019 02:30 San-tsao China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Taunggyi Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Budin Myanmar  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Kadaik Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Coloane Macau (China)  0.3
29 Aug 2019 03:00 Wanshan China  0.3
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Kangyisu Myanmar  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Cheng'anwei China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Ch'i-ao China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Heping China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 06:00 Nantou China  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Polillo Philippines  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Cabungalunan Philippines  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Abucay Philippines  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Calutcot Philippines  0.3
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Patnanongan Philippines  0.3
29 Aug 2019 01:30 Lajiwei China  0.3
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Fan Kwai Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Tai Long Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Lau Fau Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Hanjiang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Songcheng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Changchun China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Wuqu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Luxia China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Sansha China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Tanbingyaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Khindan Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Darein Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:00 Munaing Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Wadawchaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Maingtwedaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Kabaw Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Mahameik Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Thamaseikta Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:15 Kampung Padang Masirat Malaysia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:15 Ayer Hangat Malaysia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:15 Kuah Malaysia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 11:15 Paung Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Dapeng China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Taipang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Shagang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Aotou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:45 Luzui China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Hushi China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Hanjiang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Chiang-k'ou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Tangbian China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Ngau Kwu Long Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Ham Tin Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Sz Pak Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Lo Tik Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Lo So Shing Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Pok Fu Lam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Wa Fu Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Kennedy Town Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Aberdeen Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Cheung Sha Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Won Hang Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Tain Sha Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Central Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Kowloon Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Wan Chai Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Chung Hom Kok Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 North Point Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Chek Chue Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Crocodile Hill Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Tai Tam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:15 Stanley Hong Kong (China)  0.2
29 Aug 2019 11:15 Phu Xuan Ha Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 11:15 Tuyet iem Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 11:15 Thanh Thuy Vietnam  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Char Faizuddin Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Char Krishnaprasad Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Jahajmara Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Maijchara Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Sagaria Bangladesh  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Yacheng China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:00 Cheung Kang Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:00 Imtin China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:00 Cheung Wo Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:00 Pak Sha Au Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:00 Khitschhung China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:00 Hsia-yung China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:00 Renshan China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:00 Jen-shan China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:00 Fanhe China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:00 Pinghai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:45 Chai Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:45 Hok Tsui Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Dakhin Patenga Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Gahira Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Kalapul Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Khankhanabad Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Anowara Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:45 Purba Gomdandi Bangladesh  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Tung-tai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Baisheng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Guanban China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Ting-hai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Ch'ang-t'an-wo Taiwan  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Tsz Wa Chan Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 San Wan Ho Shau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Yau Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Rennie's Mill Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 A Kung Ngam Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Sau Mau Ping Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Yau Ma Po Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Sai Kung Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Chik Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Hang Hau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Tei Tong Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Tai Wan Tau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Long Ke Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:30 Bemagyauk Ywa Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:30 Mawgaungdon Ywa Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:30 Medaw Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:30 Tawbya Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:30 Thedangyi Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:30 Leiktaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:30 Awebindat Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 00:30 Yengangyi Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:30 Thechaung Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:30 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Sakanthit Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Tawbyagyi Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:15 Jiaojiang China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:15 Qiansuo China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:15 San-chia-shih China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:15 Chin-ch'ing China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:15 Shangpan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Kwanhla Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Tagukana Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Mabi China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Anhai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:30 Houmen China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:30 Magong China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Hecuo China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Liuwudian China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Aotou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Xindian China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 An-ting Taiwan  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ma-chiang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Chin-men Taiwan  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Lianhe China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ch'ing-hsu Taiwan  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Shijing China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Chin-men Tao Taiwan  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Yang-chai Taiwan  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Tung-shih China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Jizhongtuo China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Shanwei China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Jiesheng China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Tianqian China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Tai Po Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Tai Po Industrial Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Dabu Hong Kong (China)  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Huang-ch'i China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Shacheng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Xiaguan China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:45 Guan'ao China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:45 Songmen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Xiahu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Da'ao China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:45 Shangyaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:30 San Shah China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Chiang-t'ien China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Guanjing China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Qingfeng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Chin-feng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Wuhang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Daitou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Shicheng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Nanri China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 11:45 Ban Rai Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 11:45 Kuala Perlis Malaysia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 11:45 Simpang Ampat Malaysia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:15 Langu Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 13:15 Bagan Tohit Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Kyaikkami Myanmar  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Ky Tan Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Duc Pho Vietnam  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Houtian China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:00 Yedwindaung Ywa Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:00 Sidongyaung Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:00 Tanzon Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:00 Kabyachaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Chang-chiang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Gexiang China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:45 An Lac Vietnam  0.2
28 Aug 2019 13:30 San Jose Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 13:30 Loreto Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 13:30 Rizal Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 13:30 Malinao Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 13:30 Valencia Philippines  0.2
29 Aug 2019 10:00 Dien Truong Vietnam  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Anhai China  0.2
29 Aug 2019 09:45 An Hai Vietnam  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:45 Changqingwei China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:45 Shenquan China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:00 Taung-pi Ywa Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 12:00 Kalonga Ywa Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 21:00 Gangkou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Kyatchaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Tantou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Yunlong China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 21:15 Tharawuntaungnge Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 21:15 Ma-ainggyon Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Siqianjie China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Xiaodoumen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Xiabu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Zhuangyuanqiao China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Longwan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Shan-ch'ien China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Jiangtan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Hsia-fou-t'ou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Hsia-chia-fou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Dituan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Nong Mapring Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Tha Kaphak Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Don Makok Lang Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Pak Nam Phang Rat Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Nang Sa Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Ban Ai Lao Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Pinghai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Gaoshan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Fuye China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Donghong China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Jinghai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Haimen China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Daitou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Pucheng China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 09:30 Ban Sin Hai Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 09:30 Kampong Tengah Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 09:30 Kampong Lama Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 09:30 Kawthaung Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 09:30 Ban Tha Chang Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 09:30 Ban Phon Rang Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 09:30 Ranong Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 09:30 Ban Hin Dat Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Tung-ch'ung China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:45 Lianga Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:45 Salvacion Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:45 Oteiza Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:45 Unidad Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:45 Santo Nino Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Bili China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Chien-chiang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Zhelang China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Jieshi China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:15 Phumi Ta Tei Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:15 Chimeal Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:15 Phumi Khsach Sa Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:15 Phumi Kandaol Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:15 Phumi Ta Ben Cambodia  0.2
31 Aug 2019 04:15 Phumi Chrouy Svay Cambodia  0.2
28 Aug 2019 15:30 Bagas Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 15:30 Caramoan Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 15:30 Guijalo Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 15:30 Bikal Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 15:30 Pandanan Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 15:30 Colongcogong Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 14:00 Ali Akbardeil Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 14:00 Dhurung Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 14:00 Lemsikhali Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 14:00 Magnama Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 14:00 Napura Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Hudong China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Gangkou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Hsia-mei China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Jiuzhen China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Liu'ao China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Shentu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Chihu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 10:30 Kayindaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Touyan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Banping China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Bei'ao China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Lingmen China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Aohuan China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Dalu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 22:45 Shih-t'ang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Ban Bang Pu Kao Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Ban Tambon Khlon Dan Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Ban Hua Khao Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Anghila Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Ban Rong Khoei Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Chon Buri Thailand  0.2
30 Aug 2019 10:00 Ale-hman Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 10:00 Taungkamet Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 10:00 Bokpyin Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 10:00 Sadeinchaungoya Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 10:00 Phuruk Tew Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 10:00 Atwin Bokpyin Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Songyu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Xucuo China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Gulangyu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Xiamen China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Chen-hai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Daomei China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Dianqian China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Jiangtou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Zhenhai China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Yuxi China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Jiangjing China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Haikou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Longtian China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Gangtou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Pingtan China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Jingzhou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Huanglong China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Houzhai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Raoping China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Zhelin China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Shenao China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Nanao China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Chelim China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Gongkou China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 09:30 Ban Ratcha Krut Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Wegalaung Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Karokpi Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Anin Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 17:30 Jiazi China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 10:30 Shangan Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 10:30 Hangapru Myanmar  0.2
30 Aug 2019 10:30 Karathuri Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Zhongmen China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 P'u-hsi China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 P'u-hsi-ch'eng China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Meizhou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Weitou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Chin-ching China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Shih-shih China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Yakou China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Yongning China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Hsiang-chih China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 12:00 Wagaru Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Beilong China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Sha-fan-chieh China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Ta-ch'iu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 14:00 Dhalghata Bangladesh  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Guangao China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Dahao China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Aotou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Siwei China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Ban Si Racha Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Ban Ao Udom Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Si Racha Thailand  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:00 Tinago Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Ban Tachilep Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Laem Sing Thailand  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:15 Tam Quan Vietnam  0.2
29 Aug 2019 14:15 Ca Cong Vietnam  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Shihu China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Dongyuan China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Zhangban China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Qian'an China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Chongwu China  0.2
30 Aug 2019 10:15 Bendahari Malaysia  0.2
30 Aug 2019 10:15 Butterworth Malaysia  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Pag-aguasan Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Concepcion Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Alabat Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Amontay Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Mascarina Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Apad Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Gumaca Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Argosino Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Lopez Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 19:30 Calauag Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Kanti Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Bodaungseik Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Pidat Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Palaw Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Palawgon Myanmar  0.2
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.2
28 Aug 2019 15:30 Hsing-ch'en China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 15:30 Chendai China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 15:30 Huqiu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 15:30 Wutian China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 15:30 Chengguanzhen China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 15:30 Guleitou China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Maasin Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Banday Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Juangon Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 San Isidro Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Sogod Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Candatag Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Mak Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Libagon Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Himayangan Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Saint Bernard Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Macrohon Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 San Francisco Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Sunoc Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Estela Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Agay-ay Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Bahay Philippines  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Jinxiang China  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Khlong Kao Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Map Lat Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Samut Songkhram Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Bang Bo Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Rong Kung Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Bang Khut Thailand  0.2
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Ban Hlem Chabang Thailand  0.2
28 Aug 2019 15:30 Hsi-pu China  0.2
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Hinudayan Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 16:00 Apad Lutao Philippines  0.2
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Ch'ao-yang-hsien China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Beicuo China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Cao Yu China  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Daraga Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Legaspi Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Malilipot Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Libog Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 San Francisco Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Pili Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Manito Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Pagnanitojan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Chanh Giao Vietnam  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:30 Kampong Bakan Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:30 Kampong Kuala Kedah Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 21:30 Kanmen China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Chenyu China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Huanshan China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Cham Han Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Ban Pak Nam Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Ban Ta Lian Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Khao Ta Nui Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Naung Chim Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Ban Khlong Hok Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Laem Thailand  0.1
28 Aug 2019 14:15 Gongqiancun China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 14:30 Chencheng China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Qiandong China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:45 Huanggang China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Paracale Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Vinzons Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Banacboc Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 19:00 Talaga Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Ban Kok San Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Ban Bang Kalo Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Bang Lamung Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Ban Bo Ta Sing Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Dawu China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Fengwei China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Hsiao-tso China  0.1
30 Aug 2019 13:00 Sipitang Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 13:00 Kampong Suasa Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 13:00 Mesapol Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 13:00 Weston Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:00 Ch'ien-tung-hsu China  0.1
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Nha Trang Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 03:30 Cat Lo Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Wangchuan China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Fengting China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Dongsha China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:15 Lingchuan China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Pyinbyugyi Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Bok Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:15 Aukthayetchaung Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Ban Bang Khun Sai Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Ban Pak Tale Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Ban Bang Kaeo Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Ninh Hoa Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Van Ninh Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Dong Hai Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Ninh Phuoc Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Bai Tre Vietnam  0.1
28 Aug 2019 16:00 Calaguikhik Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 16:00 Talingting Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:15 Bakong Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Fotan China  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:00 Gangwei China  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Ban Don Mot Tanoi Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Ban Bang Dha-lu Thailand  0.1
28 Aug 2019 13:45 Amavasyakhali Bangladesh  0.1
28 Aug 2019 13:45 Kalarmarchara Bangladesh  0.1
28 Aug 2019 13:45 Uttar Nalbila Bangladesh  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Ban Bang Kadan Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Dan Kao Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:45 Ban Laem Thong Lang Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Fugu Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Naguilian Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Abulug Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Cabuluan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Catuguran Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Linao Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Bisagu Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Aparri Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Alilinu Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:30 Vinh Hoi Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Ban Ko Kok Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Ban Samet Ngam Thailand  0.1
30 Aug 2019 08:45 Kampong Mah Puteh Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 08:45 Talok Babai Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 08:45 Pase Panjang Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Thinbawzeik Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Kyaukkayan Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 12:45 Victoria Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Phumi Damnak Chang aeur Cambodia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Khum Angkol Cambodia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 00:45 Ha Tien Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 03:30 Laem Ngop Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 03:30 Ban Nong Khan Song Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 03:30 Ban Pak Khlong Bang Phra Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 03:30 Ban Laem Hin Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 03:30 Ban Ao Cho Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 03:30 Ban Yai Liu Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 03:30 Ban Noen Sung Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 03:30 Ban Pak Khlong Tha Luan Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 03:30 Ban Takang Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 03:30 Laem Khlat Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 03:30 Ban Saphan Hin Thailand  0.1
28 Aug 2019 16:30 Tuy Hoa Vietnam  0.1
30 Aug 2019 08:00 Kampong Pulo Chili Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 08:00 Nangin Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 08:00 Ban Sadein Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 12:45 Kpg Ganggarak Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 12:45 Kpg Menumbok Malaysia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Ban Na Chom Thian Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Ban Amphoe Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Osiao Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:00 Gaba Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:45 Yan Malaysia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Andin Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Kabingyaung Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Kanbyin Myanmar  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:00 Kampong Sungai Pia Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 10:00 Kampong Banggol Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 13:15 Ghatibhanga Bangladesh  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Duya Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 14:00 Balza Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 14:00 Buguey Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 14:00 Gonzaga Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 14:00 Bawa Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:00 Ban Klaeng Lang Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Ban Kled Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Ban Bang Sare Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:00 Kaoh Toch Cambodia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 01:00 Kampot Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:30 Yemyitkyi Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Kumbatang Malaysia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Langkon Malaysia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Kampong Radus Malaysia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Kudat Malaysia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Taritapan Malaysia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:30 Kpg Mempakad Malaysia  0.1
28 Aug 2019 19:45 Atimonan Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Ban Hua Hin Thailand  0.1
30 Aug 2019 07:15 Ban Mong Klang Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 09:45 Kin-hon Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 03:30 Phumi Prek Svay Cambodia  0.1
31 Aug 2019 10:00 Sinmadan Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Khawsa Myanmar  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Ninh Ma Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 12:15 Dam Mon Ha Vietnam  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Amaw Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Gyibyin Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Temauk Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 18:15 Shwehle Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Barotac Viejo Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Silay Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Saravia Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Culasi Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Estado Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Victorias Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Cadiz Viejo Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 06:30 Ap Vinh Trieu Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 10:15 Ale-ywa Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Anilao Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Talisay Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:30 Banate Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Jaro Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Avila Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Valencia Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Bacolod Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Talisay Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:30 Mulanay Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:30 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:30 Hiwasayan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:30 Bagasacay Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:30 San Narciso Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Ban Nong Wa Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Rayong Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Ajuy Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Punta Buri Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Song Cau Vietnam  0.1
29 Aug 2019 06:45 Tuo Nham Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:45 Concepcion Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Sum-ag Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 01:00 Tagontong Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 01:00 Mambongalon Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 01:00 Mandao Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 01:00 Barana Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 01:00 Miguel Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 01:00 Magtang Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 13:30 Coxs Bazar Bangladesh  0.1
28 Aug 2019 13:30 Saflapur Bangladesh  0.1
28 Aug 2019 13:30 Dineshpur Bangladesh  0.1
28 Aug 2019 13:30 Kelatali Bangladesh  0.1
30 Aug 2019 14:15 Bijavbati India  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Cha-am Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Ban Nong Sala Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:30 Ban Pak Khlong Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:45 Telaga Malaysia  0.1
29 Aug 2019 09:00 Dan Phu Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Bang Bao Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Wai Chaek Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 06:30 Ban Chek Bae Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Ban Phra La Thailand  0.1
30 Aug 2019 00:45 Tandoc Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 00:45 Lamon Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 00:45 San Vicente Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 00:45 Gongonan Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 00:45 Mapid Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 00:45 Balaton Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Barcelona Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 09:00 Pulupandan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Bago Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Pangi Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Pequeno Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Davao Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Kumonal Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Lasang Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Limao Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Panabo Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Basao Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Samal Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Tagbitanag Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:15 Aumbay Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 15:15 Lu-kang Taiwan  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Ban Phe Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Sattahip Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Dani-thagya Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Calubian Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Lico Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Biliran Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Leyte Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Consuegra Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Cabucgayan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Caibiran Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Managasnas Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Bonga Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Capoocan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Sugud Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Carigara Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Barugo Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 05:45 Hameau Mo Vietnam  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:00 Catapud Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 18:45 Alayao Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 18:45 Jose Panganiban Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Pangas Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Binauangan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Mactang Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:15 Capalonga Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Ban Mai Rut Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:00 Ban Suan Khat Thailand  0.1
31 Aug 2019 07:15 Bogyiywa Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 05:15 Ban Khlot Thailand  0.1
29 Aug 2019 15:15 Ching-shui Taiwan  0.1
29 Aug 2019 14:15 Pandanan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 14:15 Buliluyan Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 14:15 Capandang Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 14:15 Wangle Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 14:15 Bacabaca Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 14:15 Valdez Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 14:15 Sebaring Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 14:15 Malatub Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 14:15 Coral Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Tabojab Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Kyaukpyinseik Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Sandawshin Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Myaukpyin Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Kyaukmaung Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 12:30 Ponnagyi Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Babatngon Philippines  0.1
30 Aug 2019 03:30 T'ai-hsi Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Sha-shan Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 03:30 Wang-kung Taiwan  0.1
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Panasgasan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Nabaul Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Capantolan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Mangas Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Lingayen Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Labangan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Damaloguen Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Bugallon Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Baloboc Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Maniboc Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Binmale Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Canaoalan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Carael Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Dagupan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 17:00 Bateng Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 15:00 Punta Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 14:00 Zaragoza Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 14:00 Lucero Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 14:00 Pilar Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 14:00 Anda Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 14:00 Dolaoan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 14:00 Tondol Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Guintampilan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Tatabunan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 San Andres Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Narombacan Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Santa Rita Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Bagahupi Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Igot Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:45 Taguite Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 22:00 Garchitorena Philippines  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:45 Ban Chong Samae San Thailand  0.1
28 Aug 2019 13:15 Cabag Philippines  0.1
29 Aug 2019 13:00 Kuan-yin Taiwan  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Kaungma Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Onbingwin Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Htawa Myanmar  0.1
31 Aug 2019 08:15 Zadi Myanmar  0.1
28 Aug 2019 23:00 Hoshitate Japan  0.1
28 Aug 2019 23:00 Honai Japan  0.1
28 Aug 2019 23:00 Kobama Japan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 03:45 Chung-ch'i Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 03:45 San-hsing Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Hai huang Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Yuan-li Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 04:00 Tung-hsiao Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 11:15 Kpg Dundulit Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 11:15 Taburan Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 11:00 Jambongan Malaysia  0.1
30 Aug 2019 19:00 Chu-kao-wan Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 19:00 Feng-kuei-li Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 19:00 Ch'ang-an Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 19:00 P'eng-hu-erh-ts'un Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 19:00 Ma-kung Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 19:00 Ch'eng-ch'ien Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 19:00 Chu-mu-shui Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 19:00 Chi-pei Taiwan  0.1
30 Aug 2019 19:00 Lung-men Taiwan  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Daram Philippines  0.1
28 Aug 2019 20:30 Bagacay Philippines  0.1

Calculation folder at this link