Overall Red alert Tropical Cyclone for ETA-20
in Nicaragua, United States, Honduras

Impact

Tropical Cyclone ETA-20 can have a high humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source GFS
Exposed countries United States, The Bahamas, Cuba, Cayman Islands, Mexico, Honduras, Nicaragua, Colombia
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 176 km/h
Maximum storm surge 1.6 m (03 Nov 09:30 UTC)
Vulnerability Medium (Nicaragua)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
GFS Current 133 km/h 0.3 m 496 mm 0.5
GFS Overall 176 km/h 1.6 m 934 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)



Wind exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 13 Nov 2020 06:00 UTC (Overall situation)
CategoryCountryPopulation 
Tropical StormUnited States, The Bahamas, Cuba, Cayman Islands, Mexico, Honduras, Nicaragua, Colombia3629534
+
United States3165643 
The Bahamas80156 
Cuba122411 
Cayman Islands54914 
Mexico1735 
Honduras49951 
Nicaragua80534 
Colombia74190 

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 31 Oct 2020 18:00 65 - - - - - - -
GREEN 2 01 Nov 2020 00:00 65 - - - - - - -
GREEN 3 01 Nov 2020 06:00 79 - - - - - - -
GREEN 4 01 Nov 2020 12:00 79 - - - - - - -
GREEN 5 01 Nov 2020 18:00 86 - - - - - - -
GREEN 6 02 Nov 2020 00:00 104 - - - - - - -
GREEN 7 02 Nov 2020 06:00 126 - - - - - - -
GREEN 8 02 Nov 2020 12:00 140 -
- - - - - Mexico
GREEN 9 02 Nov 2020 18:00 148 -
- - - - - Honduras, Nicaragua
GREEN 10 03 Nov 2020 00:00 162 -
- - - - - Honduras, Nicaragua
GREEN 11 03 Nov 2020 06:00 176 -
- - - - - Honduras, Nicaragua, Colombia
GREEN 12 03 Nov 2020 12:00 140 -
- - - - - Nicaragua, Colombia
GREEN 13 03 Nov 2020 18:00 151 -
- - - - - Honduras, Nicaragua, Colombia
GREEN 14 04 Nov 2020 00:00 112 -
- - - - - Nicaragua
GREEN 15 04 Nov 2020 06:00 86 - - - - - - -
GREEN 16 04 Nov 2020 12:00 83 - - - - - - -
GREEN 17 04 Nov 2020 18:00 79 -
- - - - - Honduras
GREEN 18 05 Nov 2020 00:00 83 - - - - - - -
GREEN 19 05 Nov 2020 06:00 79 - - - - - - -
GREEN 20 05 Nov 2020 12:00 79 - - - - - - -
GREEN 21 05 Nov 2020 18:00 76 - - - - - - -
GREEN 22 06 Nov 2020 00:00 76 - - - - - - -
GREEN 23 06 Nov 2020 06:00 72 - - - - - - -
GREEN 24 06 Nov 2020 12:00 76 - - - - - - -
GREEN 25 06 Nov 2020 18:00 72 - - - - - - -
GREEN 26 07 Nov 2020 00:00 68 - - - - - - -
GREEN 27 07 Nov 2020 06:00 65 - - - - - - -
GREEN 28 07 Nov 2020 12:00 83 -
- - - - - Cayman Islands
GREEN 29 07 Nov 2020 18:00 86 -
- - - - - Cuba, Cayman Islands
GREEN 30 08 Nov 2020 00:00 137 -
- - - - - Cuba, Cayman Islands
GREEN 31 08 Nov 2020 06:00 101 -
- - - - - The Bahamas, Cuba
GREEN 32 08 Nov 2020 12:00 86 -
- - - - - The Bahamas, Cuba
GREEN 33 08 Nov 2020 18:00 83 -
- - - - - The Bahamas, Cuba
GREEN 34 09 Nov 2020 00:00 83 -
- - - - - United States, The Bahamas
GREEN 35 09 Nov 2020 06:00 83 -
- - - - - United States, The Bahamas
GREEN 36 09 Nov 2020 12:00 83 -
- - - - - The Bahamas
GREEN 37 09 Nov 2020 18:00 61 - - - - - - -
GREEN 38 10 Nov 2020 00:00 61 - - - - - - -
GREEN 39 10 Nov 2020 06:00 65 - - - - - - -
GREEN 40 10 Nov 2020 12:00 79 -
- - - - - Cuba
GREEN 41 10 Nov 2020 18:00 79 -
- - - - - Cuba
GREEN 42 11 Nov 2020 00:00 90 -
- - - - - United States, Cuba
GREEN 43 11 Nov 2020 06:00 112 -
- - - - - United States
GREEN 44 11 Nov 2020 12:00 97 -
- - - - - United States
GREEN 45 11 Nov 2020 18:00 94 -
- - - - - United States
GREEN 46 12 Nov 2020 00:00 79 -
- - - - - United States
GREEN 47 12 Nov 2020 06:00 68 -
- - - - - United States
GREEN 48 12 Nov 2020 12:00 65 - - - - - - -
GREEN 49 12 Nov 2020 18:00 79 - - - - - - -
GREEN 50 13 Nov 2020 00:00 86 - - - - - - -
GREEN 51 13 Nov 2020 06:00 133 - - - - - - -




Impact estimation for the next 72h

Rainfall

934 mm

Up to 116 million can be affected by rain higher than 100mm (see SSHS)





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 13 Nov 2020 06:00 UTC (Overall situation)
LevelCountryPopulation 
750-1000 mmNicaragua, Panama, Costa Rica6882
+
Nicaragua2666 
Costa Rica2201 
Panama2015 
500-750 mmCuba, Guatemala, Honduras, Nicaragua, Costa Rica, Panama, Colombia2478843
+
Cuba17494 
Guatemala158829 
Honduras1559509 
Nicaragua30037 
Colombia8028 
Costa Rica371041 
Panama333905 
250-500 mmUnited States, Cuba, Cayman Islands, Jamaica, Mexico, Belize, Honduras, Guatemala, Nicaragua, Colombia, Venezuela, Costa Rica, Panama19898248
+
United States12017 
Cuba889458 
Mexico731617 
Cayman Islands54914 
Jamaica29492 
Belize66679 
Guatemala2195292 
Honduras3287147 
Nicaragua4493797 
Colombia2677802 
Venezuela1603930 
Costa Rica3384406 
Panama471697 
100-250 mmUnited States, The Bahamas, Cuba, Turks and Caicos Islands, Mexico, Dominican Republic, Haiti, Jamaica, Belize, Puerto Rico, Guatemala, Honduras, Nicaragua, El Salvador, Aruba, Colombia, Curacao, Bonaire (Netherlands), Venezuela, Costa Rica, Panama93600569
+
United States9078715 
The Bahamas321834 
Cuba7538323 
Turks and Caicos Islands49070 
Mexico6815342 
Haiti5101513 
Dominican Republic9862202 
Jamaica2900558 
Belize230789 
Puerto Rico4 
Guatemala5767638 
Honduras3751905 
Nicaragua1322141 
El Salvador4401346 
Colombia20514013 
Aruba110663 
Curacao146836 
Bonaire (Netherlands)17487 
Venezuela11987346 
Costa Rica997586 
Panama2685258 
50-100 mmUnited States, Cuba, Mexico, Haiti, Dominican Republic, Belize, Guatemala, El Salvador, Venezuela, Colombia, Panama32242079
+
United States9256448 
Cuba2601976 
Mexico3447442 
Haiti4799164 
Dominican Republic487539 
Belize43376 
Guatemala6525324 
El Salvador1724166 
Colombia1920142 
Venezuela1321065 
Panama115437 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 31 Oct 2020 18:00 57 - - - - - - -
Blue 2 01 Nov 2020 00:00 55 -
- - - - - Colombia
Blue 3 01 Nov 2020 06:00 109 -
- - - - - Venezuela, Colombia
Blue 4 01 Nov 2020 12:00 174 - - - - - - -
Blue 5 01 Nov 2020 18:00 130 -
- - - - - Mexico
Blue 6 02 Nov 2020 00:00 88 -
- - - - - Mexico, Costa Rica
Blue 7 02 Nov 2020 06:00 118 -
- - - - - Mexico, Costa Rica, Panama
Blue 8 02 Nov 2020 12:00 136 -
- - - - - Costa Rica
Blue 9 02 Nov 2020 18:00 192 -
- - - - - Honduras, Nicaragua
Blue 10 03 Nov 2020 00:00 266 -
- - - - - Honduras, Nicaragua, Panama
Blue 11 03 Nov 2020 06:00 248 70 thousand
- - - - Honduras, Nicaragua, Panama
Blue 12 03 Nov 2020 12:00 222 20 thousand
- - - - Dominican Republic, Nicaragua, Costa Rica, Panama
Blue 13 03 Nov 2020 18:00 278 20 thousand
- - - Dominican Republic, Honduras, Nicaragua
Blue 14 04 Nov 2020 00:00 269 30 thousand
- - - Honduras, Nicaragua
Blue 15 04 Nov 2020 06:00 189 30 thousand
- - - - Honduras, Nicaragua, Panama
Blue 16 04 Nov 2020 12:00 127 260 thousand
- - - - Honduras, Guatemala, Nicaragua, Costa Rica, Panama
Blue 17 04 Nov 2020 18:00 136 1.4 million
- - - - Honduras, Guatemala, Nicaragua, Costa Rica, Panama
Blue 18 05 Nov 2020 00:00 141 310 thousand
- - - - Cuba, Guatemala, Honduras, Costa Rica, Venezuela
Blue 19 05 Nov 2020 06:00 237 -
- - - - - Cayman Islands, Guatemala, Honduras, Colombia, Nicaragua, Costa Rica, Venezuela
Blue 20 05 Nov 2020 12:00 160 -
- - - - - Belize, Guatemala, Honduras
Blue 21 05 Nov 2020 18:00 96 -
- - - - - Belize, Guatemala, Nicaragua
Blue 22 06 Nov 2020 00:00 123 Few people
- - - - Mexico, Belize, Guatemala, Honduras, Nicaragua
Blue 23 06 Nov 2020 06:00 163 Few people
- - - - Belize, Mexico, Nicaragua
Blue 24 06 Nov 2020 12:00 240 -
- - - - - Belize, Nicaragua
Blue 25 06 Nov 2020 18:00 147 - - - - - - -
Blue 26 07 Nov 2020 00:00 289 - - - - - - -
Blue 27 07 Nov 2020 06:00 201 -
- - - - - Cayman Islands
Blue 28 07 Nov 2020 12:00 215 -
- - - - - Cayman Islands
Blue 29 07 Nov 2020 18:00 219 -
- - - - - Cuba
Blue 30 08 Nov 2020 00:00 228 460 thousand
- - - - Cuba
Blue 31 08 Nov 2020 06:00 233 420 thousand
- - - - Cuba
Blue 32 08 Nov 2020 12:00 80 -
- - - - - The Bahamas, Cuba
Blue 33 08 Nov 2020 18:00 61 -
- - - - - The Bahamas
Blue 34 09 Nov 2020 00:00 48 - - - - - - -
Blue 35 09 Nov 2020 06:00 46 - - - - - - -
Blue 36 09 Nov 2020 12:00 76 -
- - - - - Colombia
Blue 37 09 Nov 2020 18:00 28 - - - - - - -
Blue 38 10 Nov 2020 00:00 37 - - - - - - -
Blue 39 10 Nov 2020 06:00 95 - - - - - - -
Blue 40 10 Nov 2020 12:00 103 -
- - - - - Cuba
Blue 41 10 Nov 2020 18:00 94 -
- - - - - Cuba
Blue 42 11 Nov 2020 00:00 104 -
- - - - - United States
Blue 43 11 Nov 2020 06:00 89 -
- - - - - Venezuela, Colombia
Blue 44 11 Nov 2020 12:00 68 - - - - - - -
Blue 45 11 Nov 2020 18:00 153 - - - - - - -
Blue 46 12 Nov 2020 00:00 81 -
- - - - - United States
Blue 47 12 Nov 2020 06:00 49 - - - - - - -
Blue 48 12 Nov 2020 12:00 38 - - - - - - -
Blue 49 12 Nov 2020 18:00 83 -
- - - - - United States
Blue 50 13 Nov 2020 00:00 146 - - - - - - -
Blue 51 13 Nov 2020 06:00 496 200 thousand
- - - Jamaica, Aruba, Colombia, Curacao, Bonaire (Netherlands), Venezuela, Nicaragua, Costa Rica, Panama




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

1.6 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  1.6m in Ninayeri, Nicaragua. This height is estimated for 03 Nov 2020 09:30 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 13 Nov 2020 06:00 UTC (Overall situation)
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
03 Nov 2020 09:30 Ninayeri Nicaragua  1.6
03 Nov 2020 09:30 Ledakura Nicaragua  1.6
03 Nov 2020 09:30 Graytown Nicaragua  1.6
03 Nov 2020 09:30 Awastara Nicaragua  1.6
03 Nov 2020 00:45 Cabo Gracias Viejo Nicaragua  1.4
03 Nov 2020 01:00 Clubki Honduras  1.3
03 Nov 2020 01:00 Irlaya Honduras  1.3
03 Nov 2020 01:00 Cabo Gracias a Dios Honduras  1.3
03 Nov 2020 01:15 Raya Honduras  1.1
03 Nov 2020 11:30 Tuapi Nicaragua  1.1
03 Nov 2020 11:30 Crucira Nicaragua  1.1
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Shore Acres United States  1.1
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Town 'n' Country United States  1.1
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Sunset Beach United States  1.1
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Gulf City United States  1.1
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Apollo Beach United States  1.1
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Palm United States  1.1
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Adamsville United States  1.1
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Gibsonton United States  1.1
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Fort Lonely United States  1.0
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Valroy United States  1.0
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Sun City United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Pine Island Center United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Flamingo Bay United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Sanibel United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Saint James City United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Matlacha United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Ybel United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Fort Myers Beach United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Punta Rassa United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Iona United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Harlem Heights United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 McGregor United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Cypress Lake United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Biggar United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Whiskey Creek United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Pine Manor United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Villas United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Forest Island Park United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Page Park United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Fort Myers Villas United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Coconut United States  1.0
03 Nov 2020 00:15 Barra Kruta Honduras  1.0
03 Nov 2020 00:15 Kanko Honduras  1.0
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Saint Petersburg United States  1.0
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Bayway United States  1.0
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Lakewood Estates United States  1.0
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Feather Sound United States  1.0
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Rio Vista United States  1.0
03 Nov 2020 01:30 Canco Honduras  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Anna Maria United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Holmes Beach United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Ilexhurst United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Longbeach United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Cortez United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Longboat Key United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Palma Sola United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 West Bradenton United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Terra Mana United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 South Bradenton United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Bayshore Gardens United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Bradenton United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Palmetto United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Whitfield United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Sarasota Beach United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Memphis United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Siesta United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 West Samoset United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Siesta Key United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Tallevast United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Sarasota United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 South Sarasota United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Point O'Rocks United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 North Sarasota United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Ridge Wood Heights United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Southgate United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 Gulf Gate Estates United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:45 South Gate Ridge United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Bonita Shores United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Estero United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Naples Park United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Gulf Harbor United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Council United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:30 Vamo United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:30 Osprey United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:30 Nokomis United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:30 Laurel United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:30 Venice United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:30 South Venice United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 22:30 Venice Gardens United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Captiva United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Wulfert United States  1.0
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Manasota Beach United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Woodmere United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Englewood United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Manasota Key United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Grove City United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Mobile Gardens United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Cape Haze United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Rotonda United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Gasparilla United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Tarpon Point United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Placida United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Boca Grande United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Charlotte Beach United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 20:15 El Jobean United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 23:15 Fort De Soto United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 23:15 Tierra Verde United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 23:15 Terra Ceia United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 23:15 Rubonia United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 23:15 Gillette United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 20:30 Warm Mineral Springs United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 00:30 Bokeelia United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 00:30 Murdock United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 00:30 Port Charlotte United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 00:30 Charlotte Harbor United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 00:30 Fishermens Village United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 00:30 Burnt Store Marina United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 00:30 Charlotte Park United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 00:30 Pirate Harbor United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 00:30 Punta Gorda United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 00:30 Harbor View United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 00:30 Solana United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 00:30 Acline United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 00:30 Harbour Heights United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 00:30 Cleveland United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 17:30 Naples United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 17:30 North Naples United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 17:30 Pelican Bay United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Pineland United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 19:30 Grocery Place United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 19:30 Dismal Key United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 19:30 Everglades City United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 19:30 Plantation Island United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 19:30 Chokoloskee United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 18:45 Port Royal United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 18:45 East Naples United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 04:00 The Jungle United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Bahia Shores United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Saint Petersburg Beach United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Cross Bayou United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Pasadena United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Kenneth City United States  0.9
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Gulfport United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 19:15 Naples Manor United States  0.9
11 Nov 2020 19:45 Chatham United States  0.8
11 Nov 2020 19:45 Leon Hamilton Place United States  0.8
11 Nov 2020 19:45 Walter Hamilton Place United States  0.8
11 Nov 2020 18:45 Marco United States  0.8
11 Nov 2020 18:45 Caxambas United States  0.8
11 Nov 2020 18:45 Goodland United States  0.8
11 Nov 2020 19:15 Shell Island United States  0.8
11 Nov 2020 19:15 Isles of Capri United States  0.8
11 Nov 2020 19:15 Old Marco Junction United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Indian Shores United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Indian Rocks Beach United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Redington Shores United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 North Redington Beach United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Redington Beach United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Baskin United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Oakhurst Shores United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Walsingham United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Madeira Beach United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Seminole United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Bay Pines United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Treasure Island United States  0.8
11 Nov 2020 19:30 Belle Meade United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 11:15 Port Inglis United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 11:15 Ozello United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 11:15 Homosassa United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 11:15 Crystal River United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 11:15 Paradise Point United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 11:15 Cutlers United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 11:15 Chassahowitzka United States  0.8
09 Nov 2020 02:45 South Allapattah United States  0.8
09 Nov 2020 02:45 Cutler Ridge United States  0.8
09 Nov 2020 02:45 Rockdale United States  0.8
09 Nov 2020 02:45 Howard United States  0.8
09 Nov 2020 02:45 Lakes by the Bay United States  0.8
09 Nov 2020 02:45 Cutler United States  0.8
09 Nov 2020 02:45 Pinecrest United States  0.8
09 Nov 2020 02:45 Deering Bay United States  0.8
09 Nov 2020 02:45 Coral Gables United States  0.8
09 Nov 2020 02:45 Cutter Bank United States  0.8
09 Nov 2020 02:45 The Keyhole United States  0.8
09 Nov 2020 02:45 Key Biscayne United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 11:15 Yankeetown United States  0.8
11 Nov 2020 13:00 Playa Caimito Cuba  0.8
11 Nov 2020 13:00 Playa de Tasajera Cuba  0.8
11 Nov 2020 13:00 Caserio Pescadores Cuba  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Belleair Beach United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Harbor Bluffs United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Belleair Bluffs United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Belleair United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Largo United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Clearwater United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Highpoint United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Bayview United States  0.8
09 Nov 2020 03:00 South Bay Estates United States  0.8
09 Nov 2020 03:00 Bay Heights United States  0.8
09 Nov 2020 03:00 Fisher Island United States  0.8
11 Nov 2020 11:00 Surgidero de Batabano Cuba  0.8
11 Nov 2020 11:00 Batabano Cuba  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Dunedin United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Mecca United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Coachman United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 02:45 Dellwood United States  0.8
03 Nov 2020 02:00 Uhi Honduras  0.8
03 Nov 2020 02:00 Pusuaya Honduras  0.8
03 Nov 2020 02:00 Yahurabila Honduras  0.8
03 Nov 2020 02:00 Barra de Caratasca Honduras  0.8
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Anclote United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Crystal Beach United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Ozona United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Cove Springs United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Palm Harbor United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Tarpon Springs United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Beacon Square United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Curlew United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Holiday United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Lake Shore Estates United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Elfers United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Bridgeport United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Safety Harbor United States  0.8
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Oldsmar United States  0.8
11 Nov 2020 10:15 El Cajio Cuba  0.7
03 Nov 2020 03:00 Kaski Honduras  0.7
03 Nov 2020 03:00 Dapat Honduras  0.7
03 Nov 2020 03:00 Cauauira Honduras  0.7
03 Nov 2020 19:00 Lama Laya Nicaragua  0.7
03 Nov 2020 19:00 Puerto Cabezas Nicaragua  0.7
03 Nov 2020 03:45 Patlaya Honduras  0.7
12 Nov 2020 04:00 Gulf Harbors United States  0.7
12 Nov 2020 04:00 New Port Richey United States  0.7
11 Nov 2020 09:30 Guanimar Cuba  0.7
11 Nov 2020 09:00 Majana Cuba  0.7
03 Nov 2020 03:00 Tay Lirila Honduras  0.7
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Hudson United States  0.7
12 Nov 2020 05:30 New Port Richey East United States  0.7
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Jasmine Estates United States  0.7
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Bayonet Point United States  0.7
12 Nov 2020 10:00 Hernando Beach United States  0.7
12 Nov 2020 10:00 Aripeka United States  0.7
12 Nov 2020 10:00 Weeki Wachee Gardens United States  0.7
12 Nov 2020 10:00 Bayport United States  0.7
12 Nov 2020 10:45 Sumner United States  0.7
08 Nov 2020 10:30 Jucaro Cuba  0.6
03 Nov 2020 23:15 Coco Haulover Nicaragua  0.6
03 Nov 2020 23:15 Karata Nicaragua  0.6
03 Nov 2020 23:15 Huahua Nicaragua  0.6
02 Nov 2020 20:30 High Rocks The Bahamas  0.6
03 Nov 2020 03:45 Claura Honduras  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Jumop Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Los Filudos Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Sichipes Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 La Gloria Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Pararu Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Guayamulisira Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Neima Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Cojua Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Campamento Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Guarurtain Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 La Punta Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Paraguaipoa Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Los Aceitunitos Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Guichep Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Los Mochos Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Juruba Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:00 Campo Alegre Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:00 Zulia Mar Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:00 Los Hermanitos Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:00 Botoncillo Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:00 Caimare Chico Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:00 Caraipia Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:00 Boca Paijana Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:00 Puertecitos Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:00 Cardoncito Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:00 Puerto Guerrero Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:00 Calle Ancha Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:00 Puerto Mara Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:00 Puerto Cardoncito Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:00 Paijana Venezuela  0.6
12 Nov 2020 10:30 Cedar Key United States  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Calinatay Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Molomana Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Jautaipanou Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Jurulapa Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Jasav Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Uluimana Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Gualipana Venezuela  0.6
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Cojoro Venezuela  0.6
09 Nov 2020 03:00 Liberty Square United States  0.6
09 Nov 2020 03:00 Bayshore United States  0.6
09 Nov 2020 03:00 Miami Beach United States  0.6
03 Nov 2020 23:15 Wounta Nicaragua  0.6
09 Nov 2020 15:30 South Daytona United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 15:30 Allandale United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 15:30 Halifax Estates United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 15:30 Wilbur-by-the-Sea United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 15:30 Isleboro United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 15:30 New Smyrna Beach United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 15:30 Ponce Inlet United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 15:30 Ponce Park United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 15:30 Bethune Beach United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 15:30 Eldora United States  0.5
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Guasapatu Venezuela  0.5
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Palachuou Venezuela  0.5
05 Nov 2020 01:00 La Esperanza Venezuela  0.5
05 Nov 2020 01:00 San Rafael Venezuela  0.5
05 Nov 2020 01:00 Las Cabimas Venezuela  0.5
05 Nov 2020 01:00 El Toas Venezuela  0.5
05 Nov 2020 01:00 San Carlos Venezuela  0.5
04 Nov 2020 00:30 La Isabela Cuba  0.5
08 Nov 2020 10:15 Playa Santa Maria Cuba  0.5
08 Nov 2020 12:45 Punta Alegre Cuba  0.5
08 Nov 2020 12:45 Pueblo Punta Alegre Cuba  0.5
05 Nov 2020 01:15 Potchoure Venezuela  0.5
05 Nov 2020 01:15 Zarrupiai Venezuela  0.5
09 Nov 2020 03:15 El Portal United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 03:15 Biscayne Park United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 03:15 Miami Shores United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 03:15 San Souci Estates United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 03:15 North Bay United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 03:15 Indian Creek United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 03:15 Bay Harbor Islands United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 03:15 Bal Harbour United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 03:15 Surfside United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 03:15 Atlantic Heights United States  0.5
03 Nov 2020 07:00 Red Bay The Bahamas  0.5
03 Nov 2020 07:00 Nicolls Town The Bahamas  0.5
03 Nov 2020 07:00 New Town The Bahamas  0.5
11 Nov 2020 19:45 Flamingo United States  0.5
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Perky United States  0.5
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Pirates Cove United States  0.5
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Cudjoe Key United States  0.5
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Summerland Key United States  0.5
05 Nov 2020 01:15 Cuzi Venezuela  0.5
08 Nov 2020 21:00 Happy Jack United States  0.5
08 Nov 2020 21:00 Potash United States  0.5
08 Nov 2020 21:00 Hesperides United States  0.5
11 Nov 2020 03:00 Guasimal Cuba  0.5
08 Nov 2020 16:45 Nairn United States  0.5
08 Nov 2020 16:45 Empire United States  0.5
08 Nov 2020 16:45 Sunrise United States  0.5
08 Nov 2020 16:45 Buras United States  0.5
08 Nov 2020 16:45 Ostrica United States  0.5
08 Nov 2020 16:45 Neptune United States  0.5
08 Nov 2020 16:45 Fort Jackson United States  0.5
08 Nov 2020 16:45 Boothville United States  0.5
08 Nov 2020 16:45 Duvic United States  0.5
08 Nov 2020 17:15 Mars Bay The Bahamas  0.5
05 Nov 2020 01:00 Morchipa Venezuela  0.5
05 Nov 2020 01:00 Parsua Venezuela  0.5
12 Nov 2020 03:45 Surf United States  0.5
12 Nov 2020 03:45 Panacea United States  0.5
12 Nov 2020 03:45 Medart United States  0.5
12 Nov 2020 03:45 Sun N Sand Beaches United States  0.5
12 Nov 2020 03:45 Skipper United States  0.5
12 Nov 2020 03:45 Live Oak Island United States  0.5
12 Nov 2020 03:45 Wakulla Beach United States  0.5
12 Nov 2020 03:45 Saint Marks United States  0.5
12 Nov 2020 03:45 Port Leon United States  0.5
02 Nov 2020 21:15 Pelican Point The Bahamas  0.5
03 Nov 2020 23:15 Hualpasika Nicaragua  0.5
11 Nov 2020 20:30 Big Coppitt Key United States  0.5
11 Nov 2020 20:30 Bay Point United States  0.5
12 Nov 2020 01:15 Suwannee United States  0.5
08 Nov 2020 06:15 El Toro Cuba  0.5
12 Nov 2020 04:15 Carrabelle United States  0.5
12 Nov 2020 04:15 Lanark Village United States  0.5
12 Nov 2020 04:15 Big Blackjack Landing United States  0.5
12 Nov 2020 01:00 Shired Island United States  0.5
12 Nov 2020 03:15 Hyde Park United States  0.5
12 Nov 2020 03:15 Newport United States  0.5
12 Nov 2020 03:15 Plum Orchard United States  0.5
12 Nov 2020 01:45 Horseshoe Beach United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 02:15 Nevins United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 02:15 Indrio United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 02:15 Saint Lucie United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 02:15 South Beach United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 02:15 Queens Cove United States  0.5
09 Nov 2020 02:15 Ankona United States  0.5
08 Nov 2020 10:15 Santa Cruz del Sur Cuba  0.5
12 Nov 2020 02:00 Steinhatchee United States  0.5
12 Nov 2020 02:00 Jena United States  0.5
08 Nov 2020 09:30 Macareno Cuba  0.5
08 Nov 2020 09:30 Manopla Cuba  0.5
08 Nov 2020 09:15 El Junco Cuba  0.5
12 Nov 2020 02:00 Dallus Creek Landing United States  0.4
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Guincua Venezuela  0.4
12 Nov 2020 01:15 Keaton Beach United States  0.4
12 Nov 2020 01:15 Fish Creek United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 09:00 Guayabal Cuba  0.4
03 Nov 2020 11:00 Barra del Patuca Honduras  0.4
12 Nov 2020 01:45 Dekle Beach United States  0.4
12 Nov 2020 03:00 Mandalay United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 03:00 Newport United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 03:00 Anglers Park United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 03:00 Jewfish United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 03:00 Garden Cove United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 03:00 Gold Key United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 03:00 North Key Largo United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 03:00 Carysfort Yacht Harbor United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 03:00 Dynamite Docks United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 03:00 Grayvik United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 03:00 Islandia United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 10:30 Black Hammock United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 10:30 Amelia City United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 10:30 Franklintown United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 10:30 American Beach United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 10:30 Mayport United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 10:30 Oak Harbor United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 10:30 East Mayport United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 10:30 Atlantic Beach United States  0.4
12 Nov 2020 04:15 Eastpoint United States  0.4
12 Nov 2020 04:15 Yent Place United States  0.4
11 Nov 2020 20:45 Big Pine Key United States  0.4
11 Nov 2020 20:45 Big Pine United States  0.4
11 Nov 2020 03:00 Aguas Claras Cuba  0.4
11 Nov 2020 03:00 Almacen Cuba  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:30 Isle of Palms United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:30 Palm Valley Landing United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:30 Jacksonville Beach United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:30 Palm Valley United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:30 Ponte Vedra Beach United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:30 Sawgrass United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:30 Mickler Landing United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:30 Casa Cola United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:30 South Ponte Vedra Beach United States  0.4
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Tapuli Venezuela  0.4
09 Nov 2020 03:15 Sunset Point United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 03:15 Rock Harbor United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 03:15 Key Largo United States  0.4
03 Nov 2020 23:15 Tahuantla Nicaragua  0.4
11 Nov 2020 20:30 Marathon United States  0.4
11 Nov 2020 20:30 Marathon Shores United States  0.4
11 Nov 2020 20:30 Key Colony Beach United States  0.4
11 Nov 2020 20:00 Key West United States  0.4
11 Nov 2020 20:00 Stock Island United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 07:45 Cape Canaveral United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 07:45 Cocoa Beach United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 07:45 South Patrick Shores United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 07:45 Satellite Beach United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 07:45 Cummings United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 07:45 Wabasso United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 07:45 Orchid United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 07:45 Indian River Shores United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 07:45 Riomar United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:30 Araquey United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:30 Saint Augustine United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:30 Villano Beach United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:30 Anastasia United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:30 Saint Augustine Beach United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:30 Butler Beach United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:00 Summer Haven United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:00 Palm Coast United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:00 Marineland United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:00 Bon Terra United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:00 Beverly Beach United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:00 Flagler Beach United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:00 Mound Grove United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:15 Back Landing United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:15 High Point United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:15 Saint Simons United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:15 The Meadows United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 13:45 Caibarien Cuba  0.4
08 Nov 2020 13:45 Dolores Cuba  0.4
12 Nov 2020 05:00 Franklin United States  0.4
12 Nov 2020 05:00 Apalachicola United States  0.4
12 Nov 2020 04:45 Tilton United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:15 Crescent Beach United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:45 Ormond-by-the-Sea United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:45 Daytona Beach United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:45 Holly Hill United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:45 Ellinor Village United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:45 Ortona United States  0.4
03 Nov 2020 23:15 Puerto Isabel Nicaragua  0.4
08 Nov 2020 17:00 English Lookout United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 17:00 Ansley United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 17:00 Bayside Park United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 17:00 Lakeshore United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 17:00 Shoreline Park United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 17:00 Waveland United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 17:00 Bay St Louis United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 17:00 Henderson Point United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 17:00 Pass Christian United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 10:00 Fernandina Beach United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 14:30 El Santo Cuba  0.4
08 Nov 2020 14:30 El Jato Cuba  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:45 Dungeness United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:45 Stafford United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:45 Greyfield United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:15 Epworth Acres United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:15 Blackbanks United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:15 Harrington United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:15 German Village United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:15 Sea Island United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:15 Sapelo Island United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 18:00 West Point United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:00 Raccoon Bluff United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:45 Cuevas United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:45 White Harbor United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:45 Long Beach United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:00 Seabreeze United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 09:00 Daytona Beach Shores United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:30 Murad United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:30 Fripp Landing United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:30 Salvesbarg Landing United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:30 Bolon Hall Landing United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:30 Copp Landing United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:30 Riverdale United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:30 Pinckney Landing United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:30 Laurel Bay United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:30 Broad River Bluff United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:30 Shell Point United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:30 Burton United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:30 Seabrook Landing United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:30 Battery Marina Village United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:30 Hilton Head Plantation United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:30 Gator Field United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:30 Parris Island United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:30 Port Royal United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 16:30 Fort Fremont United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 12:15 El Caney Cuba  0.4
12 Nov 2020 06:00 Eleven Mile United States  0.4
12 Nov 2020 06:00 Nine Mile United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:15 Valkaria United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:15 Grant United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:15 Melbourne Shores United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:15 Evans Pines United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:15 Ballard Pines United States  0.4
05 Nov 2020 01:45 Makaraipaho Colombia  0.4
05 Nov 2020 01:45 Castilletes Colombia  0.4
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Tropic United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Melbourne Beach United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Indian Harbour Beach United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Canova Beach United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Indialantic United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 07:00 Craig Island United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 07:00 Matecumbe United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 07:00 Islamorada United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 07:00 Plantation Key United States  0.4
09 Nov 2020 07:00 Tavernier United States  0.4
08 Nov 2020 13:00 Simon Bolivar Cuba  0.4
08 Nov 2020 18:30 Hard Bargain The Bahamas  0.4
08 Nov 2020 18:30 Coakley Town The Bahamas  0.4
04 Nov 2020 00:15 La Conchita Cuba  0.4
09 Nov 2020 08:45 Thomas Landing United States  0.4
05 Nov 2020 02:15 San Agustin Venezuela  0.4
04 Nov 2020 01:00 Aurora Cuba  0.4
08 Nov 2020 22:30 Little Woods United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 22:30 South Point United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 22:30 Martello Castle United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 22:30 Chef Menteur United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 22:30 Greens Ditch United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 22:30 Fort Pike United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 22:30 Lake Catherine United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 22:30 Shell Beach United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 22:30 Alluvial City United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 22:30 Yscloskey United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 22:30 Riolets United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:00 De Lisle United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:00 Gulfport United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:00 Mississippi City United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 07:45 Manzanillo Cuba  0.3
08 Nov 2020 07:30 Campechuela Cuba  0.3
08 Nov 2020 07:30 Salvador Cuba  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Indian Pass United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 06:00 Thirteen Mile United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 06:00 Odena United States  0.3
11 Nov 2020 19:30 Duck Key United States  0.3
11 Nov 2020 19:30 Layton United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 McNeils United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 17:15 Breton United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 02:15 Walton United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 02:15 Eden United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 02:15 Jensen Beach United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 02:15 Hutchinson Island South United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 02:15 Sewall's Point United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 02:15 Port Sewall United States  0.3
05 Nov 2020 02:30 Arroyo Hondo Venezuela  0.3
05 Nov 2020 02:30 Coneja Venezuela  0.3
05 Nov 2020 01:45 Puerto Lopez Colombia  0.3
08 Nov 2020 07:30 San Ramon Cuba  0.3
08 Nov 2020 15:45 Handsboro United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 15:45 Edgewater Park United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 15:45 Beauvoir United States  0.3
05 Nov 2020 05:45 Victoria Mexico  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Clear Lake Shores United States  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Kemah United States  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Hitchcock United States  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Todville United States  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Bayview United States  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Bacliff United States  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Nadeau United States  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Texas City Junction United States  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Bayou Vista United States  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 San Leon United States  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Texas City United States  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Anderson Ways United States  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Virginia Point United States  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Galveston United States  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Port Bolivar United States  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Smith Point United States  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Fort Travis United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Caduto Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Guasare Abajo Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Cujizal Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Palencia Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Jagueicito Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 La Vela de Coro Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Playa Negra Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 El Carrizal Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Muaco Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Mataruca Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Taimetaima Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Cuji Leon Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Taratara Venezuela  0.3
08 Nov 2020 14:45 Loraine United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 14:45 Wool Market United States  0.3
05 Nov 2020 06:00 Ciudad del Carmen Mexico  0.3
05 Nov 2020 06:00 Boca Nueva Mexico  0.3
08 Nov 2020 06:30 Tunas de Zaza Cuba  0.3
08 Nov 2020 22:00 North Side United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 22:00 Saint Malo United States  0.3
05 Nov 2020 02:15 Canapo Venezuela  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:45 Port Saint Joe United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:45 Milltown United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:45 Oak Grove United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:45 Ward Ridge United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Crystal Lake United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Pebble Beach United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Konig United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Myrtle Ridge United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Plantation Point United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Myrtle Beach United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Ocean Forest United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Arcadian Shores United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Briarcliffe Acres United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Atlantic Beach United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Ingram Beach United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:15 North Myrtle Beach United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Nixons Crossroads United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Cherry Grove Beach United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Spanish Wells United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Bay Pines United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Hickory Bluff United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Hilton Head Island United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Long Cove Plantation United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Bram Landing United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Palmetto Dunes United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Folly Field United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Scott United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Longwood United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Frogmore United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 15:30 Biloxi United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 23:15 Caracubana Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 23:15 Antunez Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 23:15 Yuquique Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 23:15 Santa Clara Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 23:15 El Suite Venezuela  0.3
09 Nov 2020 13:45 Burnside View United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 13:45 The Landings United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 13:45 Wilmington Island United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 13:45 Fort Screven United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 13:45 Tybee Island United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:45 Friendfield United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:45 Denny Corner United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:45 Caines United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:45 Clambank United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:45 De Bordieu Colony United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:45 Hagley Estates United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:45 True Blue United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:45 Birds Nest United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:45 Chapel Creek United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:45 Pawleys Island United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:45 Parkersville United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:45 Annieville United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:45 North Litchfield Beach United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:45 Huntington Marsh United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:45 Oak Hill United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:45 Murrells Inlet United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:45 Inlet Harbor United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:00 Creekside United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:00 Little River United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:00 Calabash United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:00 Shady Forest United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:00 Sunset Beach United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 20:45 Hopedale United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 20:45 Crown Haven The Bahamas  0.3
08 Nov 2020 20:45 Fox Town The Bahamas  0.3
08 Nov 2020 15:15 Cedar Lake United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 15:15 D'Iberville United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 15:15 Saint Martin United States  0.3
03 Nov 2020 12:30 San Cayetane Cuba  0.3
03 Nov 2020 12:30 La Esperanza Cuba  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Mount Gilead United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Garden City United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Surfside Beach United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Deer Track Villas United States  0.3
05 Nov 2020 02:45 Karasua Colombia  0.3
05 Nov 2020 02:45 Puerto Ingles Colombia  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Flake United States  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Elmgrove United States  0.3
15 Nov 2020 19:00 Crystal Beach United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 07:30 Media Luna Cuba  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Bennetts Point United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Cedar Reef Villas United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Seabrook United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Edisto Beach United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:45 Highland View United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 21:45 North Shore Beach United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 21:45 North Shore United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 21:45 Eden Isle United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 21:45 Howze Beach United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 21:45 White Kitchen United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 21:45 Jackson Landing United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Chichibacoa Colombia  0.3
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Guaguri Colombia  0.3
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Punta Espada Colombia  0.3
08 Nov 2020 15:15 Ocean Springs United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 15:15 Gulf Hills United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:45 Kemps Bay The Bahamas  0.3
01 Nov 2020 15:15 Quarantine United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 23:45 Puerto Gutierrez Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 23:45 Los Hatos Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 23:45 Baruche Venezuela  0.3
12 Nov 2020 06:00 Davis Beach United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 06:00 Mexico Beach United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 06:00 Beacon Hill United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 06:45 Oak Island United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 06:45 Patton United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 06:45 Bolivar Peninsula United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 06:45 Caplen United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 06:45 Gilchrist United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 01:00 Sea Trail Plantation United States  0.3
04 Nov 2020 06:30 Limera Honduras  0.3
04 Nov 2020 06:30 Balfate Honduras  0.3
04 Nov 2020 06:30 Rio Esteban Honduras  0.3
08 Nov 2020 15:00 Gulf Park Estates United States  0.3
05 Nov 2020 04:30 Balchacah Mexico  0.3
04 Nov 2020 00:15 Carahatas Cuba  0.3
09 Nov 2020 13:30 Daufuskie Landing United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 13:30 Cooper River Landing United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 13:30 South Beach Villas United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 13:30 Greenwood Forest United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 13:30 Calibogue Cay United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 13:30 Sea Pines Plantation United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 13:30 Forest Beach United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 06:00 Sabine United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 06:00 Sabine Pass United States  0.3
07 Nov 2020 16:45 Nueva Gerona Cuba  0.3
07 Nov 2020 16:45 Presidio Modelo Cuba  0.3
10 Nov 2020 03:30 Chipepte Mexico  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Allanton United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Overstreet United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 09:00 Nassau Bay United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 09:00 Kilkare United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 09:00 Lakeside United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 09:00 Taylor Lake United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 09:00 La Porte United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 09:00 El Lago United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 09:00 Shoreacres United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 09:00 Bayside Terrace United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 09:00 Morgan's Point United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 09:00 Red Bluff United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 09:00 Seabrook United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 09:00 Morgan Point United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 09:00 Baytown United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 09:00 Pelly United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 09:00 Cedar Point United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 09:00 Beach City United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 San Blas United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Tyndall AFB United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Wetappo United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 21:45 Marsh Harbour The Bahamas  0.3
08 Nov 2020 21:45 Cherokee Sound The Bahamas  0.3
08 Nov 2020 21:45 Wilson City The Bahamas  0.3
08 Nov 2020 21:45 Hope Town The Bahamas  0.3
10 Nov 2020 05:45 High Island United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 06:00 Tayabacoa Cuba  0.3
03 Nov 2020 23:15 Wankluma Nicaragua  0.3
03 Nov 2020 14:15 Rio Platano Honduras  0.3
03 Nov 2020 14:15 Huarta Honduras  0.3
03 Nov 2020 14:15 Tusi Cocal Honduras  0.3
01 Nov 2020 00:45 Ocean Isle Beach United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 00:45 Brick Landing United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Casa Venturia Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Los Boquerones Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 03:15 La Villa Venezuela  0.3
01 Nov 2020 03:15 El Manglar Venezuela  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Beacon Beach United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 07:00 Port Salerno United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 07:00 Gomez United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 07:00 Hobe Sound United States  0.3
09 Nov 2020 07:00 Jupiter Island United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 15:00 Hilda United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 15:00 Gautier United States  0.3
11 Nov 2020 18:15 Fort Jefferson United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Johnson's Bayou United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Constance Beach United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Peveto Beach United States  0.3
11 Nov 2020 20:15 Valhalla United States  0.3
10 Nov 2020 10:00 Anahuac United States  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Cairano Colombia  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Loma de Arena Colombia  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Galerazamba Colombia  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Helenita Colombia  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Las Tres Marias Colombia  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Boca Tocino Colombia  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 San Vicente Colombia  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 San Diego Colombia  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Hacienda Manates Colombia  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Salina del Rey Colombia  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Salina de Rey Colombia  0.3
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Puerto Caiman Colombia  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:00 Mims United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:00 Hoskins United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:00 Peterson Landing United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:00 Port Morris United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:00 Red Fish Cove United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:00 Bay Harbor United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:00 Sea Isle United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:00 Jamaica Beach United States  0.3
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Holly Beach United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Biltmore Beach United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Lower Grand Lagoon United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Upper Grand Lagoon United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Magnolia Beach United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Baker United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Cove United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Cromanton United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Springfield United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Panama City United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Parker United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Old Callaway United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Callaway United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:30 Cook United States  0.3
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Gulf Resort Beach United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Lullwater Beach United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 West Bay United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Bahama Beach United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Gulf Beach United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Panama City Beach United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Edgewater Gulf Beach United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Long Beach Resort United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Gulf Lagoon Beach United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Pretty Bayou United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Lynn Haven United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Southport United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Hiland Park United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Cedar Grove United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Resota Beach United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 College Station United States  0.2
13 Nov 2020 04:30 Belle Isle Estates United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 22:45 Pearlington United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 16:15 Cameron United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 01:00 Monogram United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 01:00 Holden Beach United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 15:45 Oak Grove United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 16:45 Cocodrie United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 15:00 Pascagoula United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 15:00 Moss Point United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Sandy Bay Sirpi Nicaragua  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Barra de Rio Grande Nicaragua  0.2
01 Nov 2020 09:00 Porcher Bluff United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 09:00 Isle of Palms United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 09:00 Ten Mile United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 09:00 Buck Hall United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 09:00 Tibwin United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 09:00 McCellanville United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 09:00 McClellanville United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 15:45 Grand Chenier United States  0.2
06 Nov 2020 05:15 Belize City Belize  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:45 Edisto Island United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:45 Freedman United States  0.2
13 Nov 2020 07:15 Fort Caswell United States  0.2
13 Nov 2020 07:15 Southport United States  0.2
13 Nov 2020 07:15 Bald Head Island United States  0.2
13 Nov 2020 07:15 Sheephead Rock United States  0.2
13 Nov 2020 07:15 Kure Beach United States  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:15 Santa Rosa Aguan Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:15 Limon Honduras  0.2
09 Nov 2020 01:15 Jupiter United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 01:15 Tequesta United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 01:15 Selhaven United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 01:15 Blowing Rocks United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 01:15 Jupiter Inlet Colony United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 01:15 Juno Ridge United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 01:15 Juno Beach United States  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 El Celaje Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 La Paz Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Santa Cruz Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Chame Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Espave Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 El Mangate Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Pajonal Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 El Libano Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Perequete Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Los Calabazos Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Pena Blanca Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 La Mitra Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Playa Leona Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 El Tigre Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 La Boca de Chame Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Coco Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Cruces Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Majagul Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Claridad Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Puerto Caimito Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Punta Chame Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Vaca Monte Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Vera Cruz Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Otoque Occidente Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Otoque Oriente Panama  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Hollywood Beach United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Sunnyside United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Laguna Beach United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:15 Santa Monica United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 21:45 Navco United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 21:45 Mertz United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 21:45 Chickasaw United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 21:45 Cox United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 21:45 Mobile United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 21:45 Magazine United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 21:45 Nenemoosha United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 21:45 Blakeley United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 21:45 Bridgehead United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 21:45 Jackson Oak United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 21:45 Park City United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 21:45 Fairhope United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 21:45 Houstonville United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 21:45 Montrose United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 21:45 Buzbee Landing United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 21:45 Seacliff United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 21:45 Daphne United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 21:45 Spanish Fort United States  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Franshua Colombia  0.2
02 Nov 2020 09:00 Frenier United States  0.2
02 Nov 2020 09:00 Ruddock United States  0.2
02 Nov 2020 09:00 La Branche United States  0.2
02 Nov 2020 09:00 Kenner United States  0.2
02 Nov 2020 09:00 Metairie United States  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Aguadulce Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Morris Hill Colombia  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:00 Alys Beach United States  0.2
12 Nov 2020 05:00 Inlet Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 02:15 Punta de Fisga Cuba  0.2
01 Nov 2020 23:30 Puerto Zazarida Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 04:45 Paso Real Mexico  0.2
10 Nov 2020 21:15 Chisahcab Mexico  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:45 Zazarida Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:45 Estanquecito Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:45 Cuajaracume Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:45 Cauca Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:45 Codore Adentro Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:45 Ocorote Venezuela  0.2
10 Nov 2020 21:15 Mina de Oro Mexico  0.2
10 Nov 2020 21:15 Cerrito Mexico  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 San Jose Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Isleta Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Arraijan Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Vista Alegre Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 San Vicente de Bique Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Rousseau Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Lacona Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Fuerte Kobbe Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 06:30 Miranda Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 06:30 Betulia Honduras  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Slave Hill Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Obrero Colombia  0.2
11 Nov 2020 01:45 Batey la Caimana Cuba  0.2
11 Nov 2020 01:45 Coloma Cuba  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Caserio Taroa Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Maasichi Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Puerto Chimare Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Puerto Estrella Colombia  0.2
08 Nov 2020 16:45 Mangrove Cay The Bahamas  0.2
08 Nov 2020 16:45 Congo Town The Bahamas  0.2
08 Nov 2020 16:45 The Bluff The Bahamas  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Shingle Hill Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Alto Harmony Hall Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Orange Hill Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Hill Top Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Atto Harmony Hall Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 San Luis Colombia  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Grosh United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Dune Allen Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Santa Rosa Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Santa Rosa United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Blue Mountain Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Portland United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Bay View United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Grayton Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Fluffy Landing United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Freeport United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Seagrove Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Choctaw United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:00 Bunker United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 10:45 Oakgrove United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 10:45 Rockville United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 10:45 Seabrook Island United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 10:45 Kiawah Island United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 10:45 Legareville United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 05:45 Tasbapauni Nicaragua  0.2
01 Nov 2020 05:45 Set Net Nicaragua  0.2
15 Nov 2020 05:45 Cheniere Au Tigre United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:00 Valparaiso United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:00 Niceville United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:00 Destin United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:00 Seminole United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:00 Villa Tasso United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:00 Big Hammock United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:00 Miramar Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:00 Mullet Creek United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:00 Four Mile Village United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:00 Turquoise Beach United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:30 Santa Rita Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:30 Charaima Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:30 Baraived Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:30 Guayacan Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:30 El Hato Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:30 Pedregalito Venezuela  0.2
08 Nov 2020 09:30 Versailles Cuba  0.2
10 Nov 2020 19:45 Los Arroyos Cuba  0.2
02 Nov 2020 00:00 Rio Seco Venezuela  0.2
03 Nov 2020 10:30 Mocobila Honduras  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:45 Bayou La Batre United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:45 Coden United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:45 Nelson United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:45 Dauphin Island United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:45 Delchamps United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:45 Heron Bay United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:45 Alabama Port United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:45 Bayleys Corner United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:45 Mon Louis United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:45 Bellefontaine United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 21:00 Telchac Puerto Mexico  0.2
10 Nov 2020 21:00 Chabihau Mexico  0.2
08 Nov 2020 07:30 Niquero Cuba  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:00 Port Lavaca United States  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:00 Alamo Beach United States  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:00 Point Comfort United States  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:00 Magnolia Beach United States  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:00 Indianola United States  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:00 Olivia United States  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:00 Weedhaven United States  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:00 Port Alto United States  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:00 Port O'Connor United States  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:00 Carancahua United States  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:00 El Campo Club Community United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 21:30 Pixoy Mexico  0.2
10 Nov 2020 20:15 El Cuyo Mexico  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:00 Santa Catalina Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:00 San Antero Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:00 Bijadito Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:00 El Penon Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:00 El Porvenir Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:00 El Bobo Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:00 Covenas Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:00 Covenitas Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:00 Guayabal Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:00 Punta Seca Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:00 Hacienda Petalaca Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:00 Puerto Viejo Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:00 Tolu Colombia  0.2
08 Nov 2020 12:45 Moss Town The Bahamas  0.2
08 Nov 2020 12:45 George Town The Bahamas  0.2
08 Nov 2020 12:45 Forbes Hill The Bahamas  0.2
05 Nov 2020 23:15 Puerto Barrios Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 23:15 Puerto Cesar Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 23:15 Turbo Colombia  0.2
04 Nov 2020 05:30 Farallones Honduras  0.2
10 Nov 2020 20:30 Santo Domingo Mexico  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 La Aguada Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Puente de Piedra Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 El Cerro Venezuela  0.2
15 Nov 2020 08:00 Fivemile Oaks United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:00 Lake Lorraine United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:00 Eglin AFB United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 16:45 Holley United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 16:45 East Bay United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 16:45 Navarre United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 16:45 Wynnehaven Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 16:45 Harris United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 16:45 Elorosa United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 16:45 Mary Esther United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 16:45 Wright United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 15:30 Freeport United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 15:30 Quintana United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 15:30 Surfside United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 15:30 Surfside Beach United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 23:30 Port Mansfield United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 11:15 El Socorro Cuba  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:45 Algodones Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:45 Arajo Venezuela  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Fort Barrancas United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Warrington United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 West Pensacola United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Sanders Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Pensacola United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Goulding United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Ferry Pass United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Riverview United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Gulf Breeze United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Gaberonne United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Floridatown United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Yniestra United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Pace United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Gulf Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Villa Sabine United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Mulat United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Avalon Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Oriole Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Galt City United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Tiger Point United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Milton United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Bagdad United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 East Milton United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Woodlawn Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Ward Basin United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:45 Pine Bluff United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 21:00 Zaragocilla Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 21:00 Santa Maria Colombia  0.2
10 Nov 2020 04:15 Caruthers Cove Colonia United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 04:15 Bayside United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 04:15 Ingleside United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 04:15 Kenney Lane West Colonia United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 04:15 Port Ingleside United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 04:15 Indian Trails Lane Colonia United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 04:15 Country Acres Colonia United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 04:15 Country Estates Colonia United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 04:15 Aransas Pass United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 04:15 Estes United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 04:15 Mustang Beach United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 04:15 Port Aransas United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 04:15 Rockport United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 04:15 Shell Ridge United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 04:15 Copano Village United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 04:15 Fulton United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Rincon Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:00 Las Delicias Venezuela  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:00 Boca del Yaracuy Venezuela  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:00 Boca de Yaracuy Venezuela  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:00 Moron Venezuela  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:00 Taborda Venezuela  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:00 El Palito Venezuela  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:00 Goaigoaza Venezuela  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:00 Sta. Rosa Venezuela  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:00 Puerto Cabello Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Huauariuaha Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Kaurimahana Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 01:15 San Jose Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Bahia Hondita Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Inosu Colombia  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:00 Fort Walton Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:00 Ocean City United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:00 Garnier United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:00 Shalimar United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Swift United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Romar Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Miffin United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Orange Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Caswell United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Joesphine United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Perdido Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Gulf Beach Heights United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Killian United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Lillian United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Gulf Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Perdido Bay United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Paradise Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Chanticleer United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Haven Park United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Sherman Grove United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Quinavista United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Ramsey Beach United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Pleasant Grove United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Sand Cut United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Fort McRee United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Cerny Heights United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Bellview United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:15 Myrtle Grove United States  0.2
31 Oct 2020 22:15 Nevamar Colombia  0.2
31 Oct 2020 22:15 Rio Canas Colombia  0.2
31 Oct 2020 22:15 Olga Colombia  0.2
31 Oct 2020 22:15 La Victoria Colombia  0.2
31 Oct 2020 22:15 Dibulla Colombia  0.2
14 Nov 2020 05:45 Camp Hulen United States  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Taboga Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 01:00 Secession United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 01:00 Varnamtown United States  0.2
05 Nov 2020 23:15 La Gloria Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 23:15 Santa Maria La Antigua Colombia  0.2
10 Nov 2020 05:45 Corpus Christi United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 05:45 North Beach United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 05:45 Gardendale United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 05:45 Doyle United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 05:45 Orange Grove United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 05:45 Peary Place United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 05:45 Portland United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 05:45 Flour Bluff United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 03:30 Lamar United States  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:30 Albrook Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:30 Ciudad de Panama Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:30 Juan Dias Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:30 El Sitio Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:30 Ciudad Radial Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:30 Palo Grande Panama  0.2
13 Nov 2020 07:15 Yaupon Beach United States  0.2
13 Nov 2020 07:15 Caswell Beach United States  0.2
13 Nov 2020 07:15 Coolvale United States  0.2
15 Nov 2020 07:15 Maudlowe United States  0.2
15 Nov 2020 07:15 Tivoli United States  0.2
15 Nov 2020 07:15 Austwell United States  0.2
15 Nov 2020 07:15 Green Lake United States  0.2
15 Nov 2020 07:15 North Seadrift United States  0.2
15 Nov 2020 07:15 Long Mott United States  0.2
15 Nov 2020 07:15 Seadrift United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 15:30 Gulf Park United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 15:30 Hoskins United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 15:30 Bryan Beach United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 15:30 Valasco Heights United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 04:30 Gregory United States  0.2
04 Nov 2020 05:30 El Urraco Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 05:30 Iriona Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 05:30 La Puerta Honduras  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:30 Commerce Bight Village Belize  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:30 Mullins Belize  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:30 Stann Creek Town Belize  0.2
11 Nov 2020 14:45 Santa Fe Cuba  0.2
31 Oct 2020 21:45 Tibana Venezuela  0.2
31 Oct 2020 21:45 Tocuyo de la Costa Venezuela  0.2
31 Oct 2020 21:45 Sanare Venezuela  0.2
31 Oct 2020 21:45 Cuara Venezuela  0.2
31 Oct 2020 21:45 La Soledad Venezuela  0.2
31 Oct 2020 21:45 Santa Ana Venezuela  0.2
31 Oct 2020 21:45 Playa Norte Venezuela  0.2
31 Oct 2020 21:45 Las Empalizadas Venezuela  0.2
31 Oct 2020 21:45 La Luisa Venezuela  0.2
31 Oct 2020 21:45 El Pasdero Venezuela  0.2
31 Oct 2020 21:45 Pta. Brava Venezuela  0.2
31 Oct 2020 21:45 Chichiriviche Venezuela  0.2
31 Oct 2020 21:45 Morrocoy Venezuela  0.2
31 Oct 2020 21:45 San Rafael Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 07:30 El Cuatro Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 07:30 El Muertico Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 07:30 Tucacas Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 07:30 Los Corales Venezuela  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:30 Fort Gaines United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:30 Battles Wharf United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:30 Darling Landing United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:30 Bryant Landing United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:30 Point Clear United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:30 Foots Landing United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:30 Barnwell United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:30 Cedar Grove United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:30 Turkey Branch United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:30 Gasque United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:30 Yupon United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:30 Magnolia Springs United States  0.2
04 Nov 2020 06:15 Santa Fe Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 06:15 Puerto Castilla Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 06:15 Pital Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 06:15 Empalme Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 06:15 Trujillo Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 06:15 Barranco Blanco Honduras  0.2
15 Nov 2020 07:30 Gordy United States  0.2
15 Nov 2020 07:30 South Bend United States  0.2
15 Nov 2020 07:30 Burns United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 00:00 City Arroyo United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 00:00 Arroyo City Subdivision Colonia United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 00:00 Buena Vista United States  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Corn Island Nicaragua  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:30 Fort Morgan United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 18:30 Gulf Highlands United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 22:30 Cedar Harbor The Bahamas  0.2
10 Nov 2020 20:30 Rio Lagartos Mexico  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:30 Oyster Bay United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:30 Bon Secaur United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:30 Oak United States  0.2
11 Nov 2020 17:30 Gulf Shores United States  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:30 Boca de Pacora Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 La Gloria Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 El Horno Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Riohacha Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Pirpir Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Juskare Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Mayapo Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Arbol del Descanso Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Urachikarein Colombia  0.2
10 Nov 2020 21:00 Progreso Mexico  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:15 Azubure Venezuela  0.2
09 Nov 2020 17:30 La Bajada Cuba  0.2
09 Nov 2020 17:30 Bolivar Cuba  0.2
09 Nov 2020 17:30 La Fe Cuba  0.2
06 Nov 2020 06:00 Gales Point Belize  0.2
01 Nov 2020 10:30 Bayfront United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 10:30 Folly Beach United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 10:30 Lakeview Of Lawton Bluff United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 10:30 Centerville United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 10:30 Secessionville United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 10:30 Fort Johnson Estates United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 10:30 Fort Moultrie United States  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:30 Rio Chico Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:00 San Bernardo Colombia  0.2
15 Nov 2020 07:30 Ellerstie United States  0.2
04 Nov 2020 06:30 Quebrada Grande Honduras  0.2
31 Oct 2020 20:45 Duncan Town The Bahamas  0.2
09 Nov 2020 02:15 Intracoastal City United States  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:45 Chepillo Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:45 Sabaneta Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 00:00 Barra Punta Gorda Nicaragua  0.2
01 Nov 2020 00:00 Monkey Point Nicaragua  0.2
04 Nov 2020 05:45 Barra de Chapagua Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 22:45 Bella Vista Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 22:45 Cuero Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 22:45 Boca del Toro Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 22:45 El Porvenir Honduras  0.2
08 Nov 2020 15:30 Chinquapin United States  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Barra del Rio Maiz Nicaragua  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Amerisco Nicaragua  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Buena Vista Nicaragua  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Fruta de Pan Nicaragua  0.2
04 Nov 2020 05:30 Donel Honduras  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Arboletes Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Los Cordobas Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Puerto Escondido Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 San Jose Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Puerto Escondito Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:45 Boca de Torin Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 11:45 Chinina Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 10:45 Kukra Hill Nicaragua  0.2
03 Nov 2020 10:45 Haulover Nicaragua  0.2
03 Nov 2020 10:45 Laguna de Perlas Nicaragua  0.2
13 Nov 2020 05:30 Sullivan's Island United States  0.2
13 Nov 2020 05:30 Palmetto Fort United States  0.2
13 Nov 2020 05:30 Island of Palms United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Punta Guamachito Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 01:15 Camarones Colombia  0.2
15 Nov 2020 09:00 Weeks United States  0.2
15 Nov 2020 09:00 Louisa United States  0.2
15 Nov 2020 09:00 Ivanhoe United States  0.2
15 Nov 2020 09:00 Florence United States  0.2
15 Nov 2020 09:00 Cote Blanche Landing United States  0.2
15 Nov 2020 09:00 Freetown United States  0.2
15 Nov 2020 06:15 Spanish Village United States  0.2
04 Nov 2020 23:45 El Tigre Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 23:45 Barra Ulua Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 23:45 Rio Tinto Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 23:45 San Juan Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 23:45 Tela Honduras  0.2
01 Nov 2020 01:30 La Enea Colombia  0.2
04 Nov 2020 22:45 La Ceiba Honduras  0.2
13 Nov 2020 05:45 Charleston United States  0.2
13 Nov 2020 05:45 Hobcaw Point United States  0.2
13 Nov 2020 05:45 The Groves United States  0.2
13 Nov 2020 05:45 Mount Pleasant United States  0.2
13 Nov 2020 05:45 Cassina Heights United States  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 El Carmelo Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 Las Delicias Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 Santa Cruz de Mara Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 Salina Rica Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 Maracaibo Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 Puerto Caballo Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 El Triunfo Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 Punto Miranda Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 El Aceituno Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 Punta de Palmas Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 Haticos del Sur Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 Punta de Leiva Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 El Cucharal Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 Los Jobitos Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 Jaguecito Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 El Canito Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 El Caiman Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 Altagracia Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 Las Playitas Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 Bella Vista Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 Jaguey de Vera Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 Ancon de Iturbe Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 Ancon de Iturre Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 07:45 Gutierrez Venezuela  0.2
10 Nov 2020 05:45 Loyola Beach United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 05:45 Orange Grove United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 05:45 La Parra Landing United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 05:45 El Martillo United States  0.2
10 Nov 2020 05:45 Yarborough United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:15 El Cardon Venezuela  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Alley Jamaica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Brazalitta Jamaica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Mahoe Gardens Jamaica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Old Harbor Jamaica  0.2
02 Nov 2020 15:15 El Bluff Nicaragua  0.2
04 Nov 2020 06:15 La Chavela Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 06:15 Calovebora Panama  0.2
10 Nov 2020 21:30 Chelem Mexico  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:45 Pueblo Nuevo Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:45 Mulatos Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:45 Zepata Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:45 Damaquiel Colombia  0.2
04 Nov 2020 05:45 Bruner Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 05:45 Tasbarraya Honduras  0.2
08 Nov 2020 17:30 Carmichael Village The Bahamas  0.2
08 Nov 2020 17:30 Nassau The Bahamas  0.2
14 Nov 2020 05:45 Palacios United States  0.2
14 Nov 2020 05:45 Collegeport United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 El Manglar Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 San Juan Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 La Soledad Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Quebrada de Huto Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Hiqueron Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Montemar Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 La Bulla Colombia  0.2
15 Nov 2020 04:45 Simpsonville United States  0.2
15 Nov 2020 04:45 Citrus Grove United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 San Juan Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 San Juan de Uraba Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 La Guardia Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Hacienda Barravieja Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Puebloviejo Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Tasajera Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Palmira Colombia  0.2
04 Nov 2020 05:15 Baltimore Honduras  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 La Guayra Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 El Cano Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Nombre de Dios Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Viento Frio Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Palenque Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Miramar Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Cuango Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Playa Chiquita Panama  0.2
13 Nov 2020 04:00 Long Beach United States  0.2
13 Nov 2020 04:00 Saint James United States  0.2
07 Nov 2020 22:45 Cypremort Point United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Quejimbra Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Chiqui Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Cielo Azul Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 05:00 Baru Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 05:00 Pendales Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 05:00 Porto Nao Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 05:00 Polonia Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 05:00 Santa Ana Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 05:00 Ararca Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 05:00 Cano de Loro Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 05:00 Pasacaballo Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 05:00 Piedrecitas Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 05:00 Leticia Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 05:00 Caserio El Cobado Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 05:00 Cobado Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 05:00 Puerto Cospique Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Conejal Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 La Macolla Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Guadalajara Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 La California Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Guaimu Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Orejitas Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Macama Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 La Boca Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Las Cruces Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 El Vaquero Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 San Lorenzo Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 El Imujo Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 San Francisco Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 La Cienaga Venezuela  0.2
02 Nov 2020 19:15 Hawksbill The Bahamas  0.2
02 Nov 2020 19:15 Freeport The Bahamas  0.2
05 Nov 2020 16:00 Corozo Guatemala  0.2
05 Nov 2020 16:00 Cabeza de Vaca Guatemala  0.2
05 Nov 2020 16:00 Baranca Belize  0.2
05 Nov 2020 16:00 San Juan Guatemala  0.2
05 Nov 2020 16:00 Cocoli Guatemala  0.2
05 Nov 2020 16:00 Buena Vista Guatemala  0.2
05 Nov 2020 16:00 Livingston Guatemala  0.2
04 Nov 2020 22:30 Colorado Honduras  0.2
05 Nov 2020 15:45 Macho Creek Guatemala  0.2
05 Nov 2020 15:45 Punta Manabique Guatemala  0.2
05 Nov 2020 15:45 Puerto Barrios Guatemala  0.2
05 Nov 2020 15:45 Cambalache Guatemala  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Piedras Negras Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Las Cumaraguas Venezuela  0.2
10 Nov 2020 21:30 Sisal Mexico  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Coral Heights United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Kendall Green United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Cypress Harbor United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Pompano Beach Highlands United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Arlington Park United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Boca Raton United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Floresta United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Delray Shores United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Sea Ranch Lakes United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Country Club Isles United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Yamato United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Delray Beach United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Little Harbor on the Hillsboro United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Deerfield Beach United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Hillsboro Beach United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Chapel Hill United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Blue Inlet United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Tropic Isle United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Highland Beach United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 06:45 Gulf Stream United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Las Canoas Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Arroyo Grande Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Palmarito Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 21:00 Palmira Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 21:00 Santa Isabel Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 21:00 Cocuye Abajo Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 21:00 Piedra de Galera Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 21:00 Tubuala Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 21:00 El Porvenir Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:00 El Cabo Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:00 Junain Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:00 Pichuasahi Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:45 El Pajaro Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:45 Shichepeho Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:45 Punta Cardon Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:45 Tiguajada Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:45 Caujarito Venezuela  0.2
10 Nov 2020 03:45 Matagorda United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:30 El Encanto Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:30 Isidro Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:30 Aguide Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:30 Hicacales Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:30 Maracara Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:30 Viento Suave Venezuela  0.2
06 Nov 2020 06:45 Sanchez Magallanes Mexico  0.2
02 Nov 2020 18:15 Shushirrara Colombia  0.2
02 Nov 2020 18:15 Iturumahana Colombia  0.2
02 Nov 2020 18:15 Araurio Colombia  0.2
02 Nov 2020 18:15 Puerto Aramatka Colombia  0.2
02 Nov 2020 18:15 Santa Rosa Colombia  0.2
02 Nov 2020 18:15 Mausahu Colombia  0.2
02 Nov 2020 18:15 Jojoromahana Colombia  0.2
02 Nov 2020 18:15 Auyama Colombia  0.2
02 Nov 2020 18:15 Cardon Colombia  0.2
02 Nov 2020 18:15 Kosinamahana Colombia  0.2
02 Nov 2020 18:15 Carrizal Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:45 Burari Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:45 Old Bess Point Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:45 Arreife Bruno Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:45 Rio Canaveral Panama  0.2
02 Nov 2020 15:45 Huattapo Colombia  0.2
02 Nov 2020 15:45 Manaure Viejo Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 15:00 Punta Nance Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 15:00 Playa Grande Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 15:00 Butchuqua Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 15:00 Bogola Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 15:00 Catavela Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 15:00 Shark Hole Point Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:45 Matacan Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:00 El Islote Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:45 Adaro Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:45 Punto Fijo Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Majagual Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Libertad Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Cenicita Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Mompos Colombia  0.2
04 Nov 2020 22:45 El Naranjo Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 22:45 Boca Vieja Honduras  0.2
08 Nov 2020 08:00 Buenaventura Cuba  0.2
08 Nov 2020 08:00 El Jiqui Cuba  0.2
08 Nov 2020 08:00 Playa Giron Cuba  0.2
04 Nov 2020 06:15 Piedra Pintada Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 06:15 Agua Dulce Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 11:30 El Ajustillo Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 11:30 Puerto Grande Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 11:30 El Volcancillo Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 11:30 Gualora Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 11:30 Las Piletas Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 11:30 El Moray Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 11:30 Estero del Espino Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 11:30 Campamento Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 11:30 El Hato Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 11:30 Barrancones Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 11:30 Buena Vista Honduras  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Cayude Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 01:30 Arroyo de Piedra Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 01:30 Hierbabuena Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Los Taques Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Las Piedras Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Guanadito Venezuela  0.2
06 Nov 2020 05:30 Ferguson Bank Belize  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Fort Sherman Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Fuerte Sherman Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Cristoba Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Colon Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Rainbow City Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Coco Solo Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Cativa Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Bahia Las Minas Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Sabanita Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Puerto Pilon Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Villa Alondra Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Maria Chiquita Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Marco Antonio Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Guanche Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Iguanita Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Buenaventura Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Pertobelo Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Playa Blanca Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Santa Isabel Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 23:15 Punta de Piedra Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 18:30 Alabama Wharf Belize  0.2
05 Nov 2020 18:30 Maya Beach Belize  0.2
05 Nov 2020 12:15 Arrozal Mexico  0.2
06 Nov 2020 21:15 Campeche Mexico  0.2
05 Nov 2020 22:45 Boca de Daira Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 22:45 Punta Sirain Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 22:45 Boca de Cricamola Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 22:45 Muturi Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 22:45 Playa Gallinazo Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 22:45 Playa Bugori Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 22:45 Punta Avispa Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 22:45 Ensenada de Punta Avispa Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 22:45 Secretario Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 22:45 Tobobe Panama  0.2
08 Nov 2020 11:45 Free Town The Bahamas  0.2
08 Nov 2020 11:45 Tarpum Head The Bahamas  0.2
08 Nov 2020 11:45 Rock Sound The Bahamas  0.2
08 Nov 2020 11:45 Savannah Sound The Bahamas  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:45 Miguel de la Borda Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:45 Vista Hermosa Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:45 El Salto Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:45 La Vigia Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:45 Chilar Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:45 El Charcon Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:45 Terminal del Plan Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:45 La Ensenada Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:45 El Bendito Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:45 Salud Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:45 Camarones Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:45 Nuevo Chagres Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:45 Pueblo Nuevo Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:45 Palmas Bellas Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:45 Trascon Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:45 Pina Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 16:00 Cattle Landing Belize  0.2
01 Nov 2020 21:15 Necocli Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 21:15 Caiman Viejo Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 21:15 Tie Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 21:15 El Tatumo Colombia  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 El Salado Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Boca de Parita Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Chitre Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Bayano Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:45 Puerto Aguadulce Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:45 Arenas Blancas Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:45 El Guineo Panama  0.2
08 Nov 2020 15:00 Cheniere Caminada United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 15:00 Bassa Bassa United States  0.2
08 Nov 2020 15:00 Grand Isle United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Los Ladrones Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Freetown Area Belize  0.2
02 Nov 2020 18:15 Amaiquiro Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 21:15 Villa Claret Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 21:15 Titumate Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:45 Cristo Rey Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:45 Rio Cedro Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:45 Santander de la Cruz Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:45 Providencia Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:45 Broqueles Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Ranas Mexico  0.2
08 Nov 2020 10:00 Beliz Cuba  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:45 Boca Nueva Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:45 Juan Hombron Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Paso Nuevo Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:45 Port Royal Jamaica  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:45 Kingston Jamaica  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 El Rosario Venezuela  0.2
02 Nov 2020 07:30 Barque Haiti  0.2
02 Nov 2020 07:30 Lombard Haiti  0.2
02 Nov 2020 07:30 Cap-Haitien Haiti  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:45 Monitos Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:45 Pueblito Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:45 Notecebes Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:45 La Rada Colombia  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Patino Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Punta Alegre Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Buena Vista Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Barro Colorado Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Quebrada Honda Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Sebolleta Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Mogocenega Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 La Quebrada Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Perrecenega Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Bajo Grande Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 El Encanto Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Lagarto Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Mogue Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 La Palma Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Bavo Grande Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Punuloso Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Miraflores Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Paratilla Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Arrizal Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Aguadilla Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Jose Paganti Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Seteganti Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Gollito Diaz Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Chepigana Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Tutumito Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 El Tigre Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Campeon Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:30 Calabolo Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 01:15 Vigia Chico Mexico  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Saboga Panama  0.2
10 Nov 2020 19:45 Punta de Cartas Cuba  0.2
10 Nov 2020 19:45 Galope Cuba  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Hato Abajo Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Suprimir Nombre Lugar Costa Rica  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Lugar Manzanillo Costa Rica  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Manzanillo Costa Rica  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Mata Limon Costa Rica  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Finca Buena Fe Costa Rica  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Guabito Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:15 California Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Changuinola Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Finca 61 Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Puerta Ventura Panama  0.2
31 Oct 2020 20:45 Los Robalos Dominican Republic  0.2
31 Oct 2020 20:45 Sabana de la Mar Dominican Republic  0.2
31 Oct 2020 20:45 Samana Dominican Republic  0.2
31 Oct 2020 20:45 El Valle Dominican Republic  0.2
31 Oct 2020 20:45 Capitan Dominican Republic  0.2
31 Oct 2020 20:45 Balandra Dominican Republic  0.2
31 Oct 2020 20:45 Arroyo del Cabo Dominican Republic  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Diego Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:00 El Coquito Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:00 La Esmeralda Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:00 Canaveral Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:00 Los Naranjos Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:00 Mata de Platano Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:00 La Poza Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:00 Hacienda la Beatriz Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:00 Guschaca Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:00 Buritaca Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Rio Azucar Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Tupile Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Ticantiqui Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:15 Puerto Santo Tomas de Castilla Guatemala  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:15 Piedra Parada Guatemala  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:15 Corozo Guatemala  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:15 La Graciosa Guatemala  0.2
05 Nov 2020 02:15 Machacal Guatemala  0.2
05 Nov 2020 22:15 Bella Vista Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Pedro de Cocal Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Don Bernardo Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Casaya Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Floral Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Martin Perez Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Rio Ostion Adentro Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Medina del Este Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 21:00 La Goleta Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 21:00 Trigana Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:00 America Nicaragua  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:30 Saraguama Honduras  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Sint Nicolaas Aruba  0.2
05 Nov 2020 01:15 Cana Chiriquicito Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 01:15 Quebrada del Bajo Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 01:15 Punta Laurel Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Parismina Costa Rica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 San Rafael Costa Rica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Goschen Costa Rica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Berta Costa Rica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Hilda Costa Rica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Barmouth Oeste Costa Rica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Catorce Millas Costa Rica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Doce Millas Costa Rica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Rio Madre Costa Rica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Nueve Millas Costa Rica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Cocal Costa Rica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Sandoval Costa Rica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Buenos Aires Costa Rica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Portete Costa Rica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Pueblo Nuevo Costa Rica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Puerto Limon Costa Rica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:45 Cieneguita Costa Rica  0.2
14 Nov 2020 04:15 Chaparral Mexico  0.2
04 Nov 2020 06:30 Cusapin Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Cano Claro Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Garza Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Cerro Tapao Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Cilico Creek Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Quebrada Marin Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 El Bajo del Cedro Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Robalo Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 La Puerta del Diablo Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Palma Real Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 El Tapao Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 El Bajo del Burro Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Cauchero Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Miramar Arriba Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Fish Creek Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 La Gloria Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Loma Partida Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Finca Santa Monica Panama  0.2
10 Nov 2020 18:30 Julian Cuba  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Isla del Rosario Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Cienaga Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Quebrada Pastores Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Ten Gat Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Aguacate Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Crawl Cay Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Buena Vista Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Mina de Carbon Panama  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:15 Wilton Manors United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:15 Bay Harbor United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:15 Harbor Beach United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:15 Birch Ocean Front United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 La Barces Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Labarce Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 El Desecho Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 San Pedrito Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Sabanas Altas Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Saladillo Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Viana Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Loma Grande Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 La Montana de Hueque Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Aguima Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 El Pozo Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Coral Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Campechano Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 El Guay Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Sauca Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 La Costa Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Pta Zamuro Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:45 La Elisa Colombia  0.2
05 Nov 2020 01:15 San Francisco del Mar Guatemala  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Cocle del Norte Panama  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Cano Rey Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 22:45 Los Cayitos Honduras  0.2
04 Nov 2020 22:45 Utila Honduras  0.2
01 Nov 2020 21:45 Acandi Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 21:45 San Jeronimo Colombia  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:00 Jack Point Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:00 Big Bight Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:00 La Gruta Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:00 Isla Colon Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:00 Lennond Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:00 Botabite Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:00 Carretera Bocas Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:00 Bocas del Toro Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:00 Big Creek Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:00 Caremero Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:00 Solarte Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:00 Bastimentos Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:00 Short Cut Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:00 Jutica Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:00 New Guinea Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:00 Macca Bite Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:00 Cedar Creek Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 07:00 Alberrys Creek Panama  0.2
04 Nov 2020 06:45 Barra Costa Rica  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 La Cienega Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Puerto Cumarebo Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Tucupido Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Santa Rita Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Santa Rosa Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 San Antonio Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Cienega Lejos Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Topopero Venezuela  0.2
10 Nov 2020 22:45 Valton Mexico  0.2
10 Nov 2020 22:45 Guerrero Mexico  0.2
10 Nov 2020 23:00 Real de Salinas Mexico  0.2
10 Nov 2020 23:00 Celestum Mexico  0.2
10 Nov 2020 23:00 Neyac Mexico  0.2
31 Oct 2020 20:30 Miches Dominican Republic  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:30 Caserio Puerto Limon Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 20:15 Sapzurro Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 20:15 Capitan Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 20:15 Pino Roa Colombia  0.2
14 Nov 2020 04:00 El Mezquite Mexico  0.2
10 Nov 2020 20:30 Balantanche Mexico  0.2
03 Nov 2020 12:30 Alligator Creek Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Hacienda Papare Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Cieneguita Venezuela  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Boca de Ricoa Venezuela  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:30 Majahual Mexico  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:15 Dania United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 01:30 Faro Colombia  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:15 North Miami United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:15 North Miami Beach United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:15 Ojus United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:15 Hallandale United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:15 Aventura United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:15 Sunny Isles United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:15 Golden Beach United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:15 Beverley Beach United States  0.2
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Bavaro Dominican Republic  0.2
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Punta Cabo Dominican Republic  0.2
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Cabo Engano Dominican Republic  0.2
31 Oct 2020 20:30 Melilla Cuba  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Veracruz Honduras  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Chachaguala Honduras  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Omoa Honduras  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Puerto Cortes Honduras  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 El Porvenir Honduras  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Baja Mar Honduras  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:30 La Vigia Venezuela  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:00 Lake Park United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:00 Riviera Beach United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:00 North Palm Beach United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:00 Palm Beach Shores United States  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Aidirgandi Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Nusatupo Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:15 Puerto Colombia Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:15 Puerto Salgar Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 04:15 Maizal Colombia  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:00 Colorado Costa Rica  0.2
03 Nov 2020 13:00 Tortuguero Costa Rica  0.2
04 Nov 2020 14:15 New Haven Belize  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:45 Lake Clarke Shores United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:45 Glen Ridge United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:45 Mangonia Park United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:45 Cloud Lake United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:45 West Palm Beach United States  0.2
09 Nov 2020 07:45 Palm Beach United States  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Rio Hato Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 El Farallon del Chiru Panama  0.2
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Santa Clara Panama  0.2
08 Nov 2020 18:15 William's Town The Bahamas  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:00 Comadre Costa Rica  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:00 Catarata Costa Rica  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:00 Patino Costa Rica  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:00 Hone Creek Costa Rica  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:00 Olivia Costa Rica  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:00 Hotel Creek Costa Rica  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:00 Cocles Costa Rica  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:00 Puerto Viejo Costa Rica  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Perkietenbos Aruba  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Barcadera Aruba  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Sabana Grandi Aruba  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Balashi Aruba  0.2
04 Nov 2020 06:30 Siete Costa Rica  0.2
04 Nov 2020 06:30 Jaloba Costa Rica  0.2
31 Oct 2020 20:30 Los Icacos Dominican Republic  0.2
31 Oct 2020 20:30 Monte Cristi Dominican Republic  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Pos Chikitu Aruba  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Savaneta Aruba  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Cura Cabai Aruba  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Brasil Aruba  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Fontein Aruba  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:00 Port Salut Haiti  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:00 Saint-Jean Haiti  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:00 Carrefour Meridien Haiti  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:00 Les Cayes Haiti  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:00 Cacoq Haiti  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:00 Cavaillon Haiti  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Barra del Motagua Guatemala  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 Cuyamel Honduras  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:45 La Esperanza Honduras  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Puerto Madero Mexico  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:00 Boca del Drago Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:00 Ground Creek Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Gaira Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Bavaria Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Mamatoco Colombia  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:15 Playon Chico Panama  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:15 San Ignacio de Tupile Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:00 Puerto Escoces Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:00 Sukunya Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:00 Carreto Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:00 Pito Panama  0.2
05 Nov 2020 20:00 Armila Panama  0.2
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Las Lisas Dominican Republic  0.2
31 Oct 2020 20:15 La Vacama Dominican Republic  0.2
05 Nov 2020 00:30 The Swash Honduras  0.2
01 Nov 2020 02:15 Wakitupu Panama  0.1
04 Nov 2020 06:15 Red Cliff Honduras  0.1
11 Nov 2020 01:00 Dimas Cuba  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Juwana Morto Aruba  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Roatan Honduras  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Crawfish Rock Honduras  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Antoneys Cay Honduras  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Cohoon Ridge Honduras  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:45 Tierra Bomba Colombia  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:45 Cartagena Colombia  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:45 Puerto Tierrabaja Colombia  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Second Bight Honduras  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Calabash Bight Honduras  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Manzanillo del Mar Colombia  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Manzanillo Colombia  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Alligartor Nose Honduras  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Santa Elena Honduras  0.1
04 Nov 2020 05:45 Guanaja Honduras  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:00 Black Rock Honduras  0.1
09 Nov 2020 07:30 Lantana United States  0.1
09 Nov 2020 07:30 Hypoluxo United States  0.1
09 Nov 2020 07:30 Boynton Beach United States  0.1
09 Nov 2020 07:30 Briney Breezes United States  0.1
09 Nov 2020 07:30 Ocean Ridge United States  0.1
09 Nov 2020 07:30 Manalapan United States  0.1
09 Nov 2020 07:30 South Palm Beach United States  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:00 El Macao Dominican Republic  0.1
03 Nov 2020 02:00 Conejo Mexico  0.1
10 Nov 2020 23:30 Hoquel Mexico  0.1
10 Nov 2020 23:30 Champoton Mexico  0.1
10 Nov 2020 23:30 Haltunchen Mexico  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Barbareta Honduras  0.1
10 Nov 2020 16:15 Finca Majagua Cuba  0.1
10 Nov 2020 16:15 Cortes Cuba  0.1
10 Nov 2020 16:15 El Hondon Cuba  0.1
05 Nov 2020 01:30 Monkey River Belize  0.1
06 Nov 2020 18:45 Dos Hermanas Mexico  0.1
06 Nov 2020 18:45 Calderas Mexico  0.1
08 Nov 2020 17:15 Leeville United States  0.1
08 Nov 2020 17:15 Port Fourchon United States  0.1
01 Nov 2020 02:15 Warsobtugua Panama  0.1
06 Nov 2020 18:15 Corozal Belize  0.1
06 Nov 2020 18:15 Chunox Belize  0.1
06 Nov 2020 18:15 Chetumal Mexico  0.1
06 Nov 2020 18:15 Calderita Mexico  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Bubali Aruba  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Washington Aruba  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Tanki Flip Aruba  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Ponton Aruba  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Oranjestad Aruba  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Tanki Lender Aruba  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Calbas Aruba  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Paradera Aruba  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Piedra Plat Aruba  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Canashito Aruba  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Cas Ariba Aruba  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:15 Santa Cruz Aruba  0.1
02 Nov 2020 18:30 Aubry Haiti  0.1
02 Nov 2020 18:30 Port-au-Prince Haiti  0.1
04 Nov 2020 06:30 Fruitdale Panama  0.1
04 Nov 2020 06:30 Milla Cinco Panama  0.1
09 Nov 2020 20:30 Las Tumbas Cuba  0.1
09 Nov 2020 20:30 Bolondron Cuba  0.1
06 Nov 2020 03:45 Pitts Town The Bahamas  0.1
06 Nov 2020 03:45 Moss Town The Bahamas  0.1
06 Nov 2020 03:45 Cabbage Hill The Bahamas  0.1
06 Nov 2020 03:45 Majors The Bahamas  0.1
06 Nov 2020 03:45 Browns The Bahamas  0.1
04 Nov 2020 06:15 Ustupo Panama  0.1
04 Nov 2020 06:15 Mansukum Panama  0.1
04 Nov 2020 06:15 Napakanti Panama  0.1
04 Nov 2020 06:15 Mamimulo Panama  0.1
04 Nov 2020 06:15 Mulatupo Sasardi Panama  0.1
04 Nov 2020 06:15 Coetupo Panama  0.1
02 Nov 2020 07:45 Oak Ridge Park United States  0.1
02 Nov 2020 07:45 West End United States  0.1
02 Nov 2020 07:45 Lakeview United States  0.1
02 Nov 2020 07:45 Lake Terrace United States  0.1
02 Nov 2020 07:45 Gentilly Terrace United States  0.1
02 Nov 2020 07:45 Camp Leroy Johnson United States  0.1
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Jose Pobre Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Cacique Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 13:15 Garrote Panama  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Boka Sami Netherlands Antilles  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Willemstad Netherlands Antilles  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Brievengat Netherlands Antilles  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Montan'i Rei Netherlands Antilles  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Santa Catharina Netherlands Antilles  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Newport Netherlands Antilles  0.1
06 Nov 2020 06:45 Coatzacoalcos Mexico  0.1
06 Nov 2020 06:45 Tonala Mexico  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Dorp Sint Willebrordus Netherlands Antilles  0.1
04 Nov 2020 23:45 Veraguas Panama  0.1
04 Nov 2020 23:45 Palmilla Panama  0.1
08 Nov 2020 14:45 Holly Beach United States  0.1
08 Nov 2020 14:45 Laguna Vista United States  0.1
08 Nov 2020 14:45 Laguna Heights United States  0.1
08 Nov 2020 14:45 Port Isabel United States  0.1
08 Nov 2020 14:45 South Padre Island United States  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:00 Nueva Castle Costa Rica  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:00 Beverly Costa Rica  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:00 Bolivia Costa Rica  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:00 San Andres Costa Rica  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Playa Lagarto Panama  0.1
08 Nov 2020 15:15 Kopernik Shores United States  0.1
08 Nov 2020 15:15 Boca Chica United States  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Dorp Soto Netherlands Antilles  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Oranje Pan Netherlands Antilles  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:45 Taganga Colombia  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:45 Santa Marta Colombia  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:45 Balneario de Villa Concha Colombia  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:45 Neguanje Colombia  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:15 Platanal Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:15 Nancito Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:15 Las Guias Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:15 Aguadulce Panama  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Suerre Costa Rica  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 La Legua Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Palenque Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Rio Sucio Adentro Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Guinea Panama  0.1
10 Nov 2020 23:00 Porfirio Diaz Mexico  0.1
10 Nov 2020 23:00 Chenkan Mexico  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:00 San Clemente Costa Rica  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:00 Bonifacio Costa Rica  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:00 Penhurst Costa Rica  0.1
08 Nov 2020 14:00 Fraccionamiento Nuevo Leon Mexico  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Kralendijk Netherlands Antilles  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Bricat Netherlands Antilles  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:15 Ile a Vache Haiti  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Sabana Westpunt Netherlands Antilles  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Rincon Netherlands Antilles  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Leeuwarden Netherlands Antilles  0.1
06 Nov 2020 17:45 Santeneja Belize  0.1
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Noord Aruba  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:15 Coloncito Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:15 Playa Coronado Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:15 Playa Cporonado Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:15 Gorgona Panama  0.1
07 Nov 2020 13:45 Cozumel Mexico  0.1
07 Nov 2020 13:45 Punta Molas del Norte Mexico  0.1
01 Nov 2020 02:00 Saint-Louis-du-Sud Haiti  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:00 Cahuita Costa Rica  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Arashi Aruba  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Palm Beach Aruba  0.1
08 Nov 2020 06:00 San Pedro Cuba  0.1
01 Nov 2020 02:30 Don Diego Colombia  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:45 Columbia Cuba  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:45 Residencial Cuba  0.1
10 Nov 2020 23:00 Noham Mexico  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Labra Netherlands Antilles  0.1
08 Nov 2020 06:00 Casilda Cuba  0.1
03 Nov 2020 11:15 Southfield Jamaica  0.1
03 Nov 2020 11:15 Alligator Pond Jamaica  0.1
08 Nov 2020 06:00 Trinidad Cuba  0.1
08 Nov 2020 06:00 Araca Cuba  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:45 San Pedro Belize  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Anonal Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 El Jobo Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Guarare Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 La Candeleria Panama  0.1
08 Nov 2020 06:00 La Boca Cuba  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Chacmuchuch Mexico  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Cancun Mexico  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:15 Puerto Juarez Mexico  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:30 Beliard Haiti  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:30 La Playa Colombia  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Cementos Caribe Colombia  0.1
10 Nov 2020 16:00 Siguanea Cuba  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Sabana Cruz Dominican Republic  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 El Copey Dominican Republic  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:45 Minas de Hierro Moa Cuba  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:45 Moa Cuba  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:45 Punta Gorda Cuba  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:45 Canete Cuba  0.1
03 Nov 2020 11:45 Little London Jamaica  0.1
03 Nov 2020 11:45 Savanna la Mar Jamaica  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Cacique Enriquillo Haiti  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:00 Bull Bay Jamaica  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:30 Bacalar Chico Belize  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:30 Xcalak Mexico  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 La Ensenada Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 La Puntita Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 El Arenal Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 San Carlos Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Santa Teresita Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Tetitas Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Los Lajas Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Boca de Teta Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 San Jose Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Los Nisperos Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Agua Mina Panama  0.1
06 Nov 2020 06:45 Chiltepec Mexico  0.1
06 Nov 2020 06:45 Hidalgo Mexico  0.1
06 Nov 2020 06:45 Francisco I. Madero Mexico  0.1
05 Nov 2020 12:45 Las Barrillas Mexico  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Perico Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 El Espavecito Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 El Higo Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Bajo del Pueblo Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Palo Diferente Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Boca Corona Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Calle Larga Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Las Uvas Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 La Union Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 La Palma Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 La Tambora Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Rio Mar Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Colon Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 11:30 Black River Jamaica  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:15 Chiman Panama  0.1
31 Oct 2020 23:00 Santa Cruz Mexico  0.1
08 Nov 2020 04:15 Creek Cayman Islands  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:30 Puerto Manati Cuba  0.1
03 Nov 2020 11:45 Negril Jamaica  0.1
31 Oct 2020 21:45 Sabancuy Mexico  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Dupuis Haiti  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Port-de-Paix Haiti  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Voute I'Eglise Haiti  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Fond Goriose Haiti  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Saint Louis du Nord Haiti  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Aux Plains Haiti  0.1
06 Nov 2020 06:30 Tupilco Mexico  0.1
02 Nov 2020 17:45 Belleair Jamaica  0.1
02 Nov 2020 17:45 Saint Anns Bay Jamaica  0.1
02 Nov 2020 17:45 Ocho Rios Jamaica  0.1
10 Nov 2020 18:00 Seybaplaya Mexico  0.1
03 Nov 2020 11:45 Cambelton Jamaica  0.1
08 Nov 2020 06:00 Gavilanes Cuba  0.1
08 Nov 2020 04:15 Banksville Cayman Islands  0.1
08 Nov 2020 04:15 Blossom Point Cayman Islands  0.1
03 Nov 2020 12:00 Green Island Jamaica  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:00 Hacienda Santa Elena Costa Rica  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:00 El Ostional Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:00 El Jobo Costa Rica  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:00 Hacienda Murcielago Costa Rica  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:00 Cuatro Caminos Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:00 Murcielago Costa Rica  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:00 Puerto Soleo Costa Rica  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Brujas Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Guera Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Pava Grande Panama  0.1
08 Nov 2020 06:00 Castillo de Jagua Cuba  0.1
08 Nov 2020 06:00 Playa Rancho Luna Cuba  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 El Grillo Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Esmeralda Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 03:30 Rancho Magueyes Mexico  0.1
14 Nov 2020 03:30 El Mezquital Mexico  0.1
14 Nov 2020 03:30 Ejido Guandalupe Victoria Mexico  0.1
08 Nov 2020 14:45 El Americano Mexico  0.1
08 Nov 2020 14:45 Los Ebanos Mexico  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:30 Abra Grande Dominican Republic  0.1
08 Nov 2020 06:00 Juragua Cuba  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Pepillo Salcedo Dominican Republic  0.1
07 Nov 2020 12:45 Battle Ground Cayman Islands  0.1
07 Nov 2020 12:45 George Town Cayman Islands  0.1
07 Nov 2020 12:45 Half Way Pond Cayman Islands  0.1
07 Nov 2020 12:45 Bodden Town Cayman Islands  0.1
07 Nov 2020 12:45 Brinkleys Cayman Islands  0.1
07 Nov 2020 12:45 Breakers Cayman Islands  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:00 Gonzalo Vasquez Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:00 Josefa Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:00 La Cantina Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:00 Rio Congo Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:00 Sibarco Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:00 El Pixvae Panama  0.1
09 Nov 2020 20:00 Jacksonville Cuba  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Barrederas Cuba  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 El Palmar Cuba  0.1
04 Nov 2020 23:30 El Capulin Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 23:30 Condega Honduras  0.1
04 Nov 2020 23:30 Cedeno Honduras  0.1
04 Nov 2020 23:30 Mangle Alto Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 23:30 Albania Honduras  0.1
02 Nov 2020 18:30 Bellevue Haiti  0.1
02 Nov 2020 18:30 Arcahaie Haiti  0.1
03 Nov 2020 12:00 Lucea Jamaica  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:30 El Placer Mexico  0.1
08 Nov 2020 04:30 Cocodrilos Cuba  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:15 El Socorro Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:15 Escameca Nicaragua  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:30 Gibara Cuba  0.1
09 Nov 2020 09:15 Cooper's Town The Bahamas  0.1
04 Nov 2020 23:45 Puerto Morelos Mexico  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:15 Concholon Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 12:00 Hopewell Jamaica  0.1
06 Nov 2020 05:15 Monte de Oro Mexico  0.1
06 Nov 2020 05:15 San Pedro Mexico  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:30 Fray Benito Cuba  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:30 Santa Lucia Cuba  0.1
09 Nov 2020 17:45 Baja Cuba  0.1
09 Nov 2020 17:45 Nombre de Dios Cuba  0.1
09 Nov 2020 17:45 El Venero Cuba  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Taimati Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Escondido Panama  0.1
14 Nov 2020 06:30 Garachine Panama  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Cambronal Dominican Republic  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:30 Yaguajay Cuba  0.1
10 Nov 2020 19:45 Colonia Simon Bolivar Mexico  0.1
10 Nov 2020 19:45 Ejido Lavaderos Mexico  0.1
10 Nov 2020 19:45 El Porvenir Mexico  0.1
07 Nov 2020 12:45 Gun Bay Cayman Islands  0.1
08 Nov 2020 19:30 Cardenas Cuba  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:30 Puerto Sama Cuba  0.1
03 Nov 2020 11:45 Falmouth Jamaica  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Saltadero Cuba  0.1
10 Nov 2020 15:15 Maria La Gourda Cuba  0.1
03 Nov 2020 12:00 Montego Bay Jamaica  0.1
09 Nov 2020 20:15 Pasa de Marin Cuba  0.1
09 Nov 2020 20:15 La Furnia Cuba  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:45 Candelaria Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:45 Salinas Grandes Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:45 Puerto Somoza Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:45 San Jose Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:45 El Amparo Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:45 El Transito Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:45 El Tinco Nicaragua  0.1
03 Nov 2020 11:45 Yallahs Jamaica  0.1
09 Nov 2020 17:45 Playa el Morrillo Cuba  0.1
03 Nov 2020 12:00 Duncans Jamaica  0.1
03 Nov 2020 11:45 Morant Bay Jamaica  0.1
09 Nov 2020 08:15 Bullock Harbour The Bahamas  0.1
03 Nov 2020 11:45 Port Morant Jamaica  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:00 Lorimers Turks and Caicos Islands  0.1
03 Nov 2020 11:45 Manchioneal Jamaica  0.1
03 Nov 2020 11:45 Golden Grove Jamaica  0.1
10 Nov 2020 15:15 Las Martinas Cuba  0.1
10 Nov 2020 23:00 Alvarado Mexico  0.1
09 Nov 2020 18:00 La Paz Cuba  0.1
03 Nov 2020 12:00 Bengal Jamaica  0.1
10 Nov 2020 20:15 Las Guayabas Mexico  0.1
10 Nov 2020 20:15 La Pesca Mexico  0.1
09 Nov 2020 17:45 Orozco Cuba  0.1
09 Nov 2020 11:00 La Habana Cuba  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:30 Salamina Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:30 San Juan Nicaragua  0.1
09 Nov 2020 10:45 Campo Florido Cuba  0.1
10 Nov 2020 20:00 San Jose de los Leones Mexico  0.1
09 Nov 2020 10:45 Poco a Poco Cuba  0.1
09 Nov 2020 18:00 Manuel Sanguily Cuba  0.1
06 Nov 2020 13:30 Tulum Mexico  0.1
06 Nov 2020 13:30 Chacalal Mexico  0.1
09 Nov 2020 10:45 Alameda del Siboney Cuba  0.1
09 Nov 2020 10:45 Guanabacoa Cuba  0.1
03 Nov 2020 12:00 Annotto Bay Jamaica  0.1
03 Nov 2020 12:00 Charles Town Jamaica  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:30 El Zapote Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:30 Masachapa Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:30 Loma Alegre Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:30 Huiste Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:30 Boquita Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:45 El Carmen Nicaragua  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Cayo Guin Cuba  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Paso de Toa Cuba  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Baracoa Cuba  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Mata Cuba  0.1
03 Nov 2020 00:30 Current The Bahamas  0.1
03 Nov 2020 00:30 The Bluff The Bahamas  0.1
03 Nov 2020 00:30 Spanish Wells The Bahamas  0.1
03 Nov 2020 00:30 Lower Bogue The Bahamas  0.1
03 Nov 2020 00:30 Upper Bogue The Bahamas  0.1
03 Nov 2020 00:30 Dunmore Town The Bahamas  0.1
03 Nov 2020 00:30 Gregory Town The Bahamas  0.1
09 Nov 2020 11:00 Santa Cruz del Norte Cuba  0.1
01 Nov 2020 02:45 La Palmilla Dominican Republic  0.1
01 Nov 2020 02:45 Mano Juan Dominican Republic  0.1
01 Nov 2020 02:45 El Algibe Dominican Republic  0.1
09 Nov 2020 12:15 Mariel Cuba  0.1
09 Nov 2020 12:15 La Boca Cuba  0.1
09 Nov 2020 12:15 Abajo Cuba  0.1
09 Nov 2020 11:00 Arcos de Canasi Cuba  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:00 Nagua Dominican Republic  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:00 Sanchez Dominican Republic  0.1
31 Oct 2020 22:45 Anton Lizardo Mexico  0.1
31 Oct 2020 22:45 Salinas Mexico  0.1
31 Oct 2020 22:45 Buen Pais Mexico  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:30 Spring Point The Bahamas  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:00 Arroyo Salado Dominican Republic  0.1
04 Nov 2020 16:30 Poneloya Nicaragua  0.1
09 Nov 2020 11:00 Bacunayagua Cuba  0.1
10 Nov 2020 21:45 Pueblo Viejo Mexico  0.1
10 Nov 2020 21:45 Primero de Mayo Mexico  0.1
10 Nov 2020 21:45 Tampico Alta Mexico  0.1
10 Nov 2020 20:15 La Presita Mexico  0.1
09 Nov 2020 19:30 Carapachibey Cuba  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Magante Dominican Republic  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Rio San Juan Dominican Republic  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Madre Vieja Cuba  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:00 Snug Corner The Bahamas  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:00 Anderson The Bahamas  0.1
02 Nov 2020 16:45 Agua Clara Dominican Republic  0.1
03 Nov 2020 12:15 Port Maria Jamaica  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Cerro Negro Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 El Coco Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 El Pito Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Guarumalito Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Farfan Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 La Coca Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Lagartero Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 El Guabo Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Hicaco Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Punta Calabazal Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 El Limon Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Las Caletas Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Ponton Prieto Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 La Corocita Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 La Playa Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Las Moradas Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 La Sabaneta Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 La Barrancosa Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 El Junco Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Puerto Barrero Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 El Restingue Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 La Pluma Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Cana Brava Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Leoncillo Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Estero el Bongon Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Morro Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Zurrones Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Morrito Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Morron Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Los Algarrobos Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Uvero Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 El Gabriel Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Calabacito Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 El Sitio Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Guacamaya Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 La Laja Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Puerto Mariato Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Rimadero Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Diafara Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Barro Marado Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Los Planes Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 El Jagua Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 El Perez Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 El Coco Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Rio Viejo Numero 2 Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 El Coquito Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Los Guabitos Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Los Atenqios Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Los Sabalos Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Llano de Mariato Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Alto del Horcon Panama  0.1
03 Nov 2020 20:30 Limones Panama  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Sabana Cuba  0.1
02 Nov 2020 20:45 Hope Estate The Bahamas  0.1
02 Nov 2020 20:45 Holmes Rock The Bahamas  0.1
03 Nov 2020 12:15 Port Antonio Jamaica  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Aquin Haiti  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:00 Abreu Dominican Republic  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:00 El Higo de las Tres Piernas Dominican Republic  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:15 Coteaux Haiti  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Quartier Haiti  0.1
02 Nov 2020 08:00 Seabrook United States  0.1
02 Nov 2020 08:00 Huntington Park United States  0.1
02 Nov 2020 08:00 Lee United States  0.1
09 Nov 2020 05:30 Varadero Cuba  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:00 Anse-d'Hainault Haiti  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:00 Irois Haiti  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:00 Cap Dame-Marie Haiti  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:00 Tiburon Haiti  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:00 Seringue Haiti  0.1
03 Nov 2020 12:30 Shotover Jamaica  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Port-a-Piment Haiti  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Coquille Haiti  0.1
08 Nov 2020 13:45 Grand Ecaille United States  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Les Anglais Haiti  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Laborieux Haiti  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Bajo Hondo Dominican Republic  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Puerto Plata Dominican Republic  0.1
09 Nov 2020 11:00 Matanzas Cuba  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:00 Sosua Dominican Republic  0.1
04 Nov 2020 13:30 Veracruz Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 13:30 Las Salinas Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 13:30 Las Delicias Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 13:30 El Gigante Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 13:30 Brito Nicaragua  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Cote de Fer Haiti  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:15 Maisi Cuba  0.1
09 Nov 2020 11:00 Carbonera Cuba  0.1
04 Nov 2020 13:15 Casares Nicaragua  0.1
04 Nov 2020 13:15 Ahuchuetes Nicaragua  0.1
09 Nov 2020 08:45 Blackwood Village The Bahamas  0.1
02 Nov 2020 16:45 Cabo Rojo Dominican Republic  0.1
31 Oct 2020 20:00 Chesters The Bahamas  0.1
10 Nov 2020 19:15 El Tular Mexico  0.1
10 Nov 2020 19:15 Cabo Rojito Mexico  0.1
10 Nov 2020 19:15 Burrwood United States  0.1
01 Nov 2020 04:30 Bainet Haiti  0.1
10 Nov 2020 20:00 Rancho de Piedra Mexico  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Colinia Agricola Juancho Dominican Republic  0.1
05 Nov 2020 00:30 Xelha Mexico  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 Barahona Dominican Republic  0.1
01 Nov 2020 03:00 El Curro Dominican Republic  0.1
04 Nov 2020 13:30 San Lorenzo Nicaragua  0.1

Calculation folder at this link