Overall Orange alert Tropical Cyclone for NANGKA-20
in Viet Nam, China, Laos, Thailand

Impact

Tropical Cyclone NANGKA-20 can have a medium humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source ECMWF
Exposed countries Taiwan, Hong Kong, China, Vietnam, Philippines
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 79 km/h
Maximum storm surge 1.4 m (13 Oct 14:45 UTC)
Vulnerability High (Vietnam)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
ECMWF Current 65 km/h 0.9 m 531 mm 0.5
ECMWF Overall 79 km/h 1.4 m 705 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)

Wind

79 km/h

Up to 1 million can be affected by wind speeds of Tropical Storm strength or above



Wind exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 14 Oct 2020 12:00 UTC (Overall situation)
CategoryCountryPopulation 
Tropical StormTaiwan, Hong Kong, China, Vietnam, Philippines1026652
+
Taiwan466035 
Hong Kong1 
China461777 
Vietnam27001 
Philippines71838 

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 11 Oct 2020 00:00 68 -
- - - - - Vietnam
GREEN 2 11 Oct 2020 12:00 61 - - - - - - -
GREEN 3 12 Oct 2020 00:00 65 - - - - - - -
GREEN 4 12 Oct 2020 12:00 76 -
- - - - - China
GREEN 5 13 Oct 2020 00:00 72 -
- - - - - Hong Kong, China
GREEN 6 13 Oct 2020 12:00 76 -
- - - - - Taiwan, Vietnam, China
GREEN 7 14 Oct 2020 00:00 79 -
- - - - - Taiwan, Vietnam, Philippines
GREEN 8 14 Oct 2020 12:00 65 -
- - - - - Taiwan, Philippines




Impact estimation for the next 72h





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 14 Oct 2020 12:00 UTC (Overall situation)
LevelCountryPopulation 
500-750 mmVietnam, Laos707980
+
Vietnam707883 
Laos97 
250-500 mmBurma, Taiwan, China, Vietnam, Laos, Philippines, Thailand, Cambodia9081739
+
China408557 
Burma122739 
Taiwan14790 
Vietnam6553417 
Laos36611 
Philippines1328577 
Thailand347842 
Cambodia269206 
100-250 mmChina, India, Burma, Taiwan, Vietnam, Laos, Philippines, Thailand, Cambodia209387701
+
China40948233 
India286 
Burma1128554 
Taiwan2085906 
Vietnam78811939 
Laos1990792 
Philippines53191595 
Thailand22729660 
Cambodia8500736 
50-100 mmChina, India, Burma, Japan, Taiwan, Vietnam, Hong Kong, Macau, Laos, Philippines, Thailand, Cambodia146219570
+
China46622107 
India8003 
Burma8808634 
Japan2 
Taiwan3567029 
Vietnam6021898 
Hong Kong7112674 
Macau587914 
Laos1834066 
Philippines40660441 
Thailand25085174 
Cambodia5911628 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 11 Oct 2020 00:00 273 1.1 million
- - - China, Philippines, Vietnam, Laos, Cambodia, Thailand
Blue 2 11 Oct 2020 12:00 392 130 thousand
- - - - Taiwan, Vietnam, Philippines, Laos, Cambodia, Thailand
Blue 3 12 Oct 2020 00:00 343 500 thousand
- - - - Vietnam, Laos, Thailand
Blue 4 12 Oct 2020 12:00 272 640 thousand
- - - - Japan, Vietnam, Laos, Thailand, Philippines
Blue 5 13 Oct 2020 00:00 162 130 thousand
- - - - Taiwan, China, Burma, Philippines, Vietnam
Blue 6 13 Oct 2020 12:00 334 870 thousand
- - - Taiwan, China, Philippines
Blue 7 14 Oct 2020 00:00 216 520 thousand
- - - - China, Vietnam, Philippines
Blue 8 14 Oct 2020 12:00 531 32.9 million
- - China, Burma, Taiwan, Vietnam, Laos, Thailand, Philippines, Cambodia




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

1.4 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  1.4m in Xianmai, China. This height is estimated for 13 Oct 2020 14:45 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 14 Oct 2020 12:00 UTC (Overall situation)
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
13 Oct 2020 14:45 Xianmai China  1.4
13 Oct 2020 14:45 Guanchang China  1.4
13 Oct 2020 14:45 Dongli China  1.4
13 Oct 2020 14:45 Tung-li China  1.4
13 Oct 2020 14:45 Wai-lo China  1.4
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Taiping China  1.3
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Longshe China  1.3
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Dongshan China  1.3
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Dongjian China  1.3
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Houhu China  1.3
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Bengtang China  1.3
13 Oct 2020 15:00 Houhai China  1.2
13 Oct 2020 14:45 Nayan China  1.2
13 Oct 2020 14:45 Doulongcun China  1.2
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Shaoyao China  1.2
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Xingyou China  1.2
13 Oct 2020 14:30 Huangwu China  1.2
13 Oct 2020 12:45 Jinhe China  1.1
13 Oct 2020 16:45 Ma-hsieh China  1.0
13 Oct 2020 16:45 Badongxu China  1.0
13 Oct 2020 16:45 Potou China  1.0
13 Oct 2020 16:45 Baisha China  1.0
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Huangpo China  1.0
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Chiu-wu-ch'uan China  1.0
13 Oct 2020 14:15 Qianshan China  0.9
13 Oct 2020 16:45 Meilu China  0.9
13 Oct 2020 16:45 Hai-lu China  0.9
13 Oct 2020 08:00 Luewei China  0.9
13 Oct 2020 08:00 Shalan China  0.9
13 Oct 2020 08:00 Dayang China  0.9
13 Oct 2020 08:00 Dalangwan China  0.9
13 Oct 2020 11:30 Shuidong China  0.8
13 Oct 2020 11:30 Dianbai China  0.8
13 Oct 2020 11:30 Danchang China  0.8
13 Oct 2020 17:15 Ch'i-ching China  0.8
13 Oct 2020 17:15 Magang China  0.8
13 Oct 2020 09:45 Guanghai China  0.8
13 Oct 2020 09:45 Tiantou China  0.8
13 Oct 2020 09:15 Pinggang China  0.7
13 Oct 2020 09:15 Jiangcheng China  0.7
13 Oct 2020 09:15 Baipu China  0.7
13 Oct 2020 09:15 Dagou China  0.7
13 Oct 2020 11:15 Diancheng China  0.7
13 Oct 2020 13:00 Rudong China  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Cau Thuong Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Hau Con Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Con Soi Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Luc Linh Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Nam Dong Vietnam  0.7
13 Oct 2020 09:15 Tonggu China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 07:45 An Co Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Cau Lo Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Hoa Cam Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Hoi Thong Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Thien Linh Vietnam  0.7
13 Oct 2020 09:45 Chixi China  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Trung Nghia Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Trung Tiet Vietnam  0.7
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Shangyang China  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Trung Thinh Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Ha Tinh Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 05:15 Ly Nhon Thon Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 05:15 Dong Hoi Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 05:15 Cua Thon Vietnam  0.7
13 Oct 2020 08:45 Hsin-chou China  0.7
13 Oct 2020 05:45 Shadi China  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Kiem Long Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Ba Don Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Tho Ngoa Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Cai Kien Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Cot Doai Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Vinh Thuc Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Mong Cai Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Thuan Thien Vietnam  0.7
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Santouzui China  0.7
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Hsi-t'ou China  0.7
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Lengzilin China  0.7
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Cuu Doi Vietnam  0.7
14 Oct 2020 07:30 Dai Loc Vietnam  0.7
13 Oct 2020 10:30 Mashan China  0.7
13 Oct 2020 10:30 Pingsha China  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:15 Vinh Lai Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 03:15 Tap Phuc Vietnam  0.7
17 Oct 2020 02:45 Ky Anh Vietnam  0.6
17 Oct 2020 02:45 Van Trang Vietnam  0.6
17 Oct 2020 02:45 Hai Khau Vietnam  0.6
17 Oct 2020 02:45 Vinh Ang Vietnam  0.6
17 Oct 2020 02:45 Lang Loi Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 09:45 Hai Phong Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 09:45 Thuy U Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 09:45 Quang Yen Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 09:45 Hoang Chau Vietnam  0.6
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Nanping China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Macau Macau (China)  0.6
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Taipa Macau (China)  0.6
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Coloane Macau (China)  0.6
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Wanshan China  0.6
17 Oct 2020 03:00 Vinh Ngai Vietnam  0.6
13 Oct 2020 10:15 Xiaolin China  0.6
17 Oct 2020 04:00 Vinh Son Vietnam  0.6
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Cuihengcun China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Xiazha China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Maogang China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Heung chau China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Ch'i-ao China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 10:15 Chengcun China  0.6
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Dam Ha Vietnam  0.6
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Tien Yen Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 09:45 Gia Luan Vietnam  0.6
13 Oct 2020 04:15 San-tsao China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 08:45 Puqian China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Yandun China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Huiwen China  0.6
17 Oct 2020 05:15 Xom Lap Vietnam  0.6
13 Oct 2020 10:45 Ching-an China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Heng-ch'ung-hsu China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Shuangshui China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Huangchong China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Meige China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Gujing China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Mei-ko China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Doumen China  0.6
14 Oct 2020 08:00 Nghoung Nhan Vietnam  0.6
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Xi Dua Vietnam  0.6
13 Oct 2020 10:00 Qinglan China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 15:00 Min-chung China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 15:00 Qishan China  0.6
16 Oct 2020 11:30 Cat Son Phuong Vietnam  0.6
16 Oct 2020 11:30 Giem Ha Trung Vietnam  0.6
16 Oct 2020 11:30 Dong Ha Vietnam  0.6
16 Oct 2020 11:30 Thon My Thuy Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 09:00 Quan Phuong Trung Trai Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 09:00 Lien Phu Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 09:00 Quan Phuong Ha Vietnam  0.6
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Boshegang China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Longtang China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 11:30 Baijiao China  0.6
14 Oct 2020 09:15 Con Van Vietnam  0.6
14 Oct 2020 09:15 Long Chau Vietnam  0.6
13 Oct 2020 09:30 Lajiwei China  0.6
13 Oct 2020 13:00 Boao China  0.6
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Ca Lu Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:15 Mui Lay Vietnam  0.5
13 Oct 2020 08:45 Xiuying China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 08:45 Haikou China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 12:45 Chung-yuan China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Ban Sen Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Van Lam Trai Vietnam  0.5
13 Oct 2020 13:30 Chen Lan China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Wanwei China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Jiangpingxu China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Jiangping China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Bailong China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 21:00 Hsia-yung China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 21:00 Renshan China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 21:00 Jen-shan China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 21:00 Fanhe China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 21:00 Pinghai China  0.5
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Ba Lang Vietnam  0.5
13 Oct 2020 09:15 Haian China  0.5
17 Oct 2020 03:45 The Chi Tay Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Thai Duong Thuong Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 03:30 An Thuan Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Thon Thai Duong Ha Vietnam  0.5
13 Oct 2020 21:15 Aotou China  0.5
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Thon My Khanh Vietnam  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Lau Fau Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Ngau Kwu Long Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Castle Peak New Town Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Tuen Mun Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Ham Tin Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Yuen Long Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Sz Pak Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Nam Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Hoi Pa Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Lo Tik Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Tsuen Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Lo So Shing Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Ha Kwai Chung Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Pok Fu Lam Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Wa Fu Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Kennedy Town Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Yuen Long Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Aberdeen Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Cheung Sha Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Tai Po Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Won Hang Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Tain Sha Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Central Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Tai Po Industrial Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Kowloon Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Wan Chai Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Dabu Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Tsz Wa Chan Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Chung Hom Kok Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 North Point Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Chek Chue Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Crocodile Hill Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Tai Tam Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Stanley Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 San Wan Ho Shau Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Yau Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Rennie's Mill Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Cheung Kang Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 A Kung Ngam Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Chai Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Sau Mau Ping Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 09:00 Fan Kwai Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 09:00 Tai Long Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:15 Hoang Xa Vietnam  0.5
13 Oct 2020 14:15 Cheng'anwei China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Hele China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 10:30 Jiangshan China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 19:45 Yen Cat Vietnam  0.5
15 Oct 2020 19:45 Diem Phe Vietnam  0.5
15 Oct 2020 19:45 Sam Son Vietnam  0.5
15 Oct 2020 19:45 Dot Dong Vietnam  0.5
15 Oct 2020 19:45 Nam Son Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 10:00 Baishawan China  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:45 Phu Bai Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:45 Ha Tru Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:45 Phung Chinh Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:45 Thon Phu An Vietnam  0.5
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Xa Loan Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:15 Xuan Moc Vietnam  0.5
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Fangcheng China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Gongche China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Maoling China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Kangxiling China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Longmen China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Jiuya China  0.5
15 Oct 2020 01:15 Dafanpo China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:45 Beimu China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:45 Yong'an China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:45 Shankou China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:45 Yingluo China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 14:00 Wan-ch'ing-sha China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 11:00 Ch'i-sha China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 01:45 Haikou China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 01:45 Longtian China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 01:45 Gangtou China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 01:45 San Shah China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 01:45 Gaoshan China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 01:45 Ta-ch'iu China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 01:45 Beicuo China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 01:45 Guanjing China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 01:45 Qingfeng China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 13:30 Nantou China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:30 Gaode China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:30 Guchengling China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:30 Qianjiang China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 13:30 Bailong China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 14:15 Sha-ching China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 14:15 Heping China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 09:45 Dapeng China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 09:45 Taipang China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 09:45 Shagang China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 09:45 Luzui China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 13:30 Dong'ao China  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:30 Phu Loc Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:30 Mui Chon Dong Vietnam  0.5
17 Oct 2020 04:30 An Cu Vietnam  0.5
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Jiangjing China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 11:45 Hsi-niu-chiao China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 11:45 Pingshan China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 08:45 Mai-ch'en-hsu China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 08:45 Maichen China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Fumunchai China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Fumuntschai China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Baihao China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 15:15 Taiping China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Hok Tsui Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Yau Ma Po Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Sai Kung Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Chik Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Hang Hau Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Tei Tong Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 07:15 Tai Wan Tau Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 08:30 Imtin China  0.5
13 Oct 2020 08:30 Cheung Wo Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 08:30 Pak Sha Au Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 08:30 Long Ke Hong Kong (China)  0.5
13 Oct 2020 02:00 Pingtan China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 11:45 Guanjing China  0.5
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Hsi-ch'ang-hsu China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Hsi-ch'ang China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Shagang China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Beihai China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:45 Dangjiang China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Longtousha China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Chiu-chieh China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Shekou China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Caotan China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:00 Yingzai China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:15 Guleitou China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:15 Gangkou China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:15 Hsia-mei China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:15 Liu'ao China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 08:00 Sha Tau Kok China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 08:00 Khitschhung China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 19:00 Jiuzhen China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 19:00 Shentu China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:30 Shantou China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:30 Dahao China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:30 Aotou China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:30 Daitou China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:30 Guangao China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:30 Siwei China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:45 Ch'i-shui China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 11:45 Haikang China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 19:00 Chihu China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Ap Quan Nam Vietnam  0.4
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Mui Da Nang Vietnam  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Fugong China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Haicang China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Guankou China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Gangwei China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Songyu China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Hsing-lin China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Xucuo China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Gulangyu China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Xiamen China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Daomei China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Dianqian China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Jiangtou China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Zhenhai China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Hecuo China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Liuwudian China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Aotou China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Da Nang Vietnam  0.4
17 Oct 2020 03:45 Xom Da Me Vietnam  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:00 Donghong China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:00 Jinghai China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:00 Ch'ao-yang-hsien China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:00 Haimen China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 13:00 Baoan China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Fotan China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Chen-hai China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 19:00 Gongqiancun China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 19:00 Chencheng China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 19:00 Chendai China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 19:00 Hsi-pu China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 19:00 Chengguanzhen China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:15 Huanglong China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:15 Houzhai China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:15 Raoping China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:15 Zhelin China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:15 Shenao China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:15 Nanao China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:15 Chelim China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:15 Gongkou China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 07:45 Shuiwei China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:45 Huanggang China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:45 Dongshan China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 14:30 Chiang-t'ien China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 09:45 Gangkou China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 07:45 Qiaotou China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:15 An-ting Taiwan  0.4
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Chin-men Taiwan  0.4
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Lianhe China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Ch'ing-hsu Taiwan  0.4
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Shijing China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Chin-men Tao Taiwan  0.4
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Yang-chai Taiwan  0.4
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Weitou China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Chin-ching China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 10:45 Liu-sha-ying China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 10:45 Liusha China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 19:00 Hsing-ch'en China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:15 Xindian China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:15 Ma-chiang China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 04:00 Hoi An Vietnam  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:15 Anhai China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:15 Tung-shih China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 19:30 Huqiu China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 19:30 Wutian China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Hsin-ying China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Eman China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Guangcun China  0.4
11 Oct 2020 02:00 An Thach Vietnam  0.4
11 Oct 2020 02:00 Phu Xuan Ha Vietnam  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:15 Changhua China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:15 Haiwei China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:15 Nanluo China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 13:15 Haitou China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 01:30 Yinggehai China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 01:30 Foluo China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 01:30 Huangliu China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 01:30 Chongpo China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 01:30 Chiu-so China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 01:30 Jiusuo China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 09:00 Xinxing China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 08:45 Paipu China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 08:45 Baimajing China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 20:15 Houmen China  0.4
14 Oct 2020 09:00 Taan China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 19:15 Tianqian China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 19:15 Zhelang China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 02:00 Lingtou China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:30 Jieshi China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:30 Hudong China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 10:15 Magong China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:45 Jiazi China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:45 Changqingwei China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 17:45 Shenquan China  0.4
17 Oct 2020 01:30 Yacheng China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:45 Sidu China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:45 Ssu-tu China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Sancai China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Lingcheng China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:30 Gancheng China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 18:30 Banqiao China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Guantou China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Langqi China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Changmen China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Tantou China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Fengwo China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Yunlong China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Tung-tai China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Chin-feng China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Baisheng China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Wuhang China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 19:45 Jizhongtuo China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 19:45 Shanwei China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 09:15 Jiesheng China  0.4
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Hsin-ts'un China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 14:00 Beili China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 14:30 Basuo China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 14:30 Duntou China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 01:45 Houtian China  0.3
14 Oct 2020 14:45 Longyou China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Shih-shih China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Yakou China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Yongning China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Shihu China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Hsiang-chih China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Dongyuan China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Zhangban China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Qian'an China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Chongwu China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 13:00 Yingzhou China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 18:00 Linwang China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 18:00 Tang Kiu China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 18:00 Tengqiao China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 17:15 Tiandu China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 17:30 Yulin China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 05:15 Chiang-k'ou China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 05:15 Daitou China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 05:15 Tangbian China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 05:15 Shicheng China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 01:00 Sanya China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 01:00 Anyou China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Guhuai China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Chang-chiang China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 06:15 Tuyet iem Vietnam  0.3
17 Oct 2020 06:15 Thanh Thuy Vietnam  0.3
13 Oct 2020 15:45 Dawu China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 15:45 Fengwei China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 15:45 Hsiao-tso China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 15:45 Zhongmen China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 15:45 P'u-hsi China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 15:45 P'u-hsi-ch'eng China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 15:45 Meizhou China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 16:15 Wangchuan China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 16:15 Fengting China  0.3
11 Oct 2020 09:00 Rach Gia Vietnam  0.3
11 Oct 2020 09:00 Kien Thanh Vietnam  0.3
13 Oct 2020 15:45 Dongsha China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 15:45 Lingchuan China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 15:45 Hushi China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 15:30 Pinghai China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 16:15 Nanri China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 14:00 Guanban China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 14:00 Ting-hai China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Hanjiang China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Qiansuo China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 23:30 San-chia-shih China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Chin-ch'ing China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Jiaojiang China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Shangpan China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 15:30 Fuye China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 15:30 Cao Yu China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 13:30 Mabi China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 13:30 Anhai China  0.3
17 Oct 2020 03:15 An Hai Vietnam  0.3
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Barceloneta Philippines  0.3
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Mandao Philippines  0.3
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Fundado Philippines  0.3
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Karigsa Philippines  0.3
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Calabanga Philippines  0.3
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Magtang Philippines  0.3
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Lamon Philippines  0.3
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Yuxi China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Sichalu China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Jingzhou China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Ch'ang-t'an-wo Taiwan  0.3
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Ky Tan Vietnam  0.3
17 Oct 2020 03:30 Duc Pho Vietnam  0.3
17 Oct 2020 03:30 An Lac Vietnam  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Jiankangtang China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Liyang China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Chien-t'iao China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Dahu China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Ch'ang-chieh China  0.3
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Dingtang China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 13:00 Chien-chiang China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 13:00 Tung-ch'ung China  0.3
13 Oct 2020 13:30 Bili China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:00 Hanjiang China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:00 Songcheng China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:00 Changchun China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:00 Wuqu China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:00 Yacheng China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:00 Sansha China  0.2
14 Oct 2020 03:30 Union Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 03:30 Tinambac Philippines  0.2
11 Oct 2020 03:45 Ban Bawi Thailand  0.2
11 Oct 2020 03:45 Ban Na Thale Thailand  0.2
11 Oct 2020 03:45 Palian Thailand  0.2
11 Oct 2020 03:45 King Amphoe Thung Wa Thailand  0.2
11 Oct 2020 03:00 Punta Philippines  0.2
11 Oct 2020 03:00 Balza Philippines  0.2
11 Oct 2020 03:00 Buguey Philippines  0.2
11 Oct 2020 03:00 Gonzaga Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:45 Da'ao China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Huang-ch'i China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Shacheng China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Xiaguan China  0.2
11 Oct 2020 06:45 Ap Giong Ke Vietnam  0.2
17 Oct 2020 03:15 Dien Truong Vietnam  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Xiahu China  0.2
12 Oct 2020 23:15 Songmen China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 I-shan China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Jinxiang China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Gexiang China  0.2
12 Oct 2020 21:30 Lipu China  0.2
12 Oct 2020 21:30 San-chiao-t'ang China  0.2
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Tawgyi Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Shwe-o Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Nyaungkashe Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Thabyegan Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Taungthuzu Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Alanbya Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Suppanu Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Mokkamu Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Boyagyi Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Kyaikto Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Kyaikpi Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Kawbein Myanmar  0.2
14 Oct 2020 02:45 Barana Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 02:45 Miguel Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:00 Xinan China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:00 Luxia China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 22:45 Tam Quan Vietnam  0.2
13 Oct 2020 22:45 Ca Cong Vietnam  0.2
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Pauktaw Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Zokali Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 20:00 Taungxun Myanmar  0.2
11 Oct 2020 07:15 Ap Cau Thang Vietnam  0.2
11 Oct 2020 07:15 Xom Ba Tra Vietnam  0.2
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Chiu-nan-t'ien China  0.2
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Pucheng China  0.2
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Sha-fan-chieh China  0.2
12 Oct 2020 22:15 Hepu China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 22:45 Chanh Giao Vietnam  0.2
13 Oct 2020 08:00 Kin-hon Vietnam  0.2
13 Oct 2020 08:00 Tuo Nham Vietnam  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Beilong China  0.2
11 Oct 2020 08:00 Phumi Damnak Chang aeur Cambodia  0.2
11 Oct 2020 08:00 Khum Angkol Cambodia  0.2
11 Oct 2020 08:00 Ha Tien Vietnam  0.2
13 Oct 2020 06:15 Calauag Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 06:15 Bantulan Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 06:15 Culasian Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 06:15 Capayas Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 06:15 Danleg Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 06:15 Santa Teresita Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 06:15 Dumaran Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 06:15 Madoldolon Philippines  0.2
17 Oct 2020 06:30 Vinh Hoi Vietnam  0.2
12 Oct 2020 05:30 Lavezares Philippines  0.2
12 Oct 2020 05:30 Beri Philippines  0.2
12 Oct 2020 05:30 Apis Philippines  0.2
12 Oct 2020 05:30 San Jose Philippines  0.2
12 Oct 2020 05:30 Bobon Philippines  0.2
12 Oct 2020 05:30 Catarman Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:30 Siqianjie China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:30 Xiaodoumen China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Baixiang China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Shan-ch'ien China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Jiangtan China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Hsia-fou-t'ou China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Hsia-chia-fou China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Ch'eng-ao China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Dituan China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Shih-ma-chuang China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Baisha China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 P'u-ch'i China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Touyan China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Chenyu China  0.2
11 Oct 2020 07:30 Ra Ghe Vietnam  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Huanshan China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:00 Wenzhou China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:00 Xiabu China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:00 Zhuangyuanqiao China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:00 Longwan China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 Bais Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 Manjuyod Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 Malatapay Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 Tanjay Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 San Jose Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 Anao Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 Santander Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 Alegria Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Banling China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Kaiyangtu China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Ling-hsia China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Gao'ao China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Hsu-ch'ien-ts'un China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 00:15 Qingjiang China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Ayungon Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Sibulan Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Alo Philippines  0.2
12 Oct 2020 19:30 Damathat Myanmar  0.2
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Gongonan Philippines  0.2
11 Oct 2020 08:30 Kampot Cambodia  0.2
12 Oct 2020 19:30 Thamaseikta Myanmar  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Tayasan Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Badian Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Jimalalud Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Moalboal Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:45 Tuy Phong Vietnam  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:45 Ap Vinh Hao Vietnam  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:45 Thon Lac Nghie Vietnam  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 La Libertad Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 Guihulngan Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 Ronda Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 Dumanjug Philippines  0.2
12 Oct 2020 23:15 Banping China  0.2
12 Oct 2020 23:15 Bei'ao China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 Calamba Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 Candugay Philippines  0.2
11 Oct 2020 09:00 Phumi Sre Cham Kraom Cambodia  0.2
11 Oct 2020 09:00 Kaoh Toch Cambodia  0.2
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Paracale Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Vinzons Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Daet Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Talaga Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Tagontong Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Mambongalon Philippines  0.2
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Kanmen China  0.2
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Ch'ing-chiang China  0.2
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Chumen China  0.2
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Lingmen China  0.2
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Balaton Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Garchitorena Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Bagas Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 03:00 Tandoc Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Basak Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 Aloquinsan Philippines  0.2
11 Oct 2020 09:15 Phumi Kaoh Krabei Cambodia  0.2
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Aohuan China  0.2
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Dalu China  0.2
12 Oct 2020 23:30 Guan'ao China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Tabon Philippines  0.2
11 Oct 2020 05:00 Tuy Hoa Vietnam  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 Napo Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 Carcar Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Santo Nino Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Awihao Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:30 San Carlos Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Estado Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Victorias Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Punta Buri Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Cadiz Viejo Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Catapud Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Cadiz Philippines  0.2
12 Oct 2020 23:00 Shih-t'ang China  0.2
12 Oct 2020 19:30 Budin Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 19:30 Kadaik Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 21:00 Danmen China  0.2
12 Oct 2020 21:00 Shihphu China  0.2
12 Oct 2020 19:00 Mahameik Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 19:00 Taunggyi Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 19:15 Kangyisu Myanmar  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Balamban Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Abaca Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:30 Tigbon Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:30 Cankamalig Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:30 Calatrava Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Toboso Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Plaridel Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Bagahupi Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Taguite Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Bagacay Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Palo Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Tacloban Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Santa Elena Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 06:00 San Antonio Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Mongabong Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Tanauan Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Basey Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Nouvelas Oriental Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Caridad Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Tuburan Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Salamanca Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Calaguikhik Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Talingting Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Pangas Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Binauangan Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Mactang Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 02:15 Nantang China  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Escalante Philippines  0.2
12 Oct 2020 19:15 Tanbingyaung Myanmar  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Tabuelan Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Tabunok Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 04:45 San Vicente Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Mapid Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:30 Vito Philippines  0.2
11 Oct 2020 02:45 Bawa Philippines  0.2
11 Oct 2020 02:45 Cabiraoan Philippines  0.2
11 Oct 2020 02:45 Casambalangan Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 04:30 Caramoan Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 04:30 Guijalo Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 04:30 Bikal Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 04:15 Dong Vang Vietnam  0.2
14 Oct 2020 04:15 Hon Gay Vietnam  0.2
14 Oct 2020 04:15 Lang Bang Vietnam  0.2
14 Oct 2020 04:15 Ha Tou Vietnam  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:30 Batad Philippines  0.2
12 Oct 2020 19:00 Shangyaung Myanmar  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Anilao Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Talisay Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Banate Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Barotac Viejo Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Silay Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Saravia Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Culasi Philippines  0.2
11 Oct 2020 02:45 Cabuluan Philippines  0.2
11 Oct 2020 02:45 Catuguran Philippines  0.2
11 Oct 2020 02:45 Linao Philippines  0.2
11 Oct 2020 02:45 Bisagu Philippines  0.2
11 Oct 2020 02:45 Aparri Philippines  0.2
11 Oct 2020 02:45 Alilinu Philippines  0.2
17 Oct 2020 00:45 Song Cau Vietnam  0.2
17 Oct 2020 00:45 Dan Phu Vietnam  0.2
11 Oct 2020 07:00 Kim Qui Vietnam  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Tagaytay Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Bogo Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Borbon Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Tabogon Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Nailon Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Salag Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Odlot Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Tagnucan Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 San Remigio Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Daram Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Bagacay Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Guintampilan Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Macalonud Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Mualbual Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Catbalogan Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 00:45 San Andres Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Bangon Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Igot Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Wright Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Calbiga Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Salay Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Pequit Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Pabanong Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Hinabangan Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Tindog Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Bantayan Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Sillon Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:45 Bebeladan Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:45 Pancol Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:45 Camago Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:45 Manlalec Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:45 Taytay Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:45 Igan Barrio Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:45 Palarican Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:45 Oton Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:45 Palalong Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:45 San Jose Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:45 Maytiguid Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 14:15 Limbuak Malaysia  0.2
13 Oct 2020 14:15 Karakit Malaysia  0.2
13 Oct 2020 14:15 Bilang Bilangan Malaysia  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:30 Montiflor Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:30 Balasan Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:30 Bagacai Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:30 Carles Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:30 Binon-an Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:30 Estancia Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Antipolo Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Tindog Sur Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 05:15 Banacboc Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 Ajuy Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 San Dionisio Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 11:45 Concepcion Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 06:15 Banglen Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 06:15 Taloto Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 06:15 Bohol Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Calape Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:15 Barotuan Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:15 Pandan Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:15 Dipnay Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:15 Sibaltan Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:15 Batas Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:15 Calibangbangan Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 10:15 Pinamalayan Philippines  0.2
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Sagay Philippines  0.2
12 Oct 2020 19:15 Khindan Myanmar  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Pag-aguasan Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Concepcion Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Alabat Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Mascarina Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Apad Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Gumaca Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Argosino Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Lopez Philippines  0.2
14 Oct 2020 07:15 Calauag Philippines  0.2
17 Oct 2020 00:15 Ap Vinh Trieu Vietnam  0.2
17 Oct 2020 00:15 Nha Trang Vietnam  0.2
17 Oct 2020 00:15 Cat Lo Vietnam  0.2
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Capalonga Philippines  0.2
12 Oct 2020 17:30 Kwanhla Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 17:30 Tagukana Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 17:30 Kyaikkami Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 17:30 Hpayagon Myanmar  0.2
12 Oct 2020 18:30 Darein Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 18:30 Paung Myanmar  0.1
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Madridejos Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 12:15 Bitoon Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 05:45 Adlay Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 05:45 Sapa Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 05:45 Carrascal Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 05:45 Cantilan Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 05:45 Carmen Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 05:45 Lanuza Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 05:45 Sibahay Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 05:45 Tuburan Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 05:45 Burgos Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 05:45 Tigao Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 20:30 Kala-ywa Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 20:30 Ase-ywa Myanmar  0.1
11 Oct 2020 05:30 Van Ninh Vietnam  0.1
11 Oct 2020 05:30 Dong Hai Vietnam  0.1
11 Oct 2020 05:30 Bai Tre Vietnam  0.1
11 Oct 2020 05:30 Ninh Ma Vietnam  0.1
11 Oct 2020 05:30 Dam Mon Ha Vietnam  0.1
12 Oct 2020 21:15 Mibya Myanmar  0.1
13 Oct 2020 17:15 Hua-hsu Taiwan  0.1
16 Oct 2020 23:45 Hameau Mo Vietnam  0.1
11 Oct 2020 01:00 Feng-kuei-li Taiwan  0.1
11 Oct 2020 01:00 Ch'ang-an Taiwan  0.1
11 Oct 2020 01:00 P'eng-hu-erh-ts'un Taiwan  0.1
11 Oct 2020 01:00 Ma-kung Taiwan  0.1
11 Oct 2020 01:00 Ch'eng-ch'ien Taiwan  0.1
11 Oct 2020 01:00 Chu-mu-shui Taiwan  0.1
11 Oct 2020 01:00 Chi-pei Taiwan  0.1
11 Oct 2020 01:00 Lung-men Taiwan  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Sagorong Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Pili Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Bina Francia Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Gaba Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Gasan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Danao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:15 Rapu Rapu Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:15 Pandanan Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 03:30 Ban To Hui Thailand  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 San Jose Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Pola Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Magulon Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 01:45 Casian Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:00 Cai Bat Vietnam  0.1
11 Oct 2020 08:00 An Thoi Vietnam  0.1
11 Oct 2020 20:15 Ase Myanmar  0.1
11 Oct 2020 20:15 Tawgyaik Myanmar  0.1
11 Oct 2020 20:15 Chaunggyi Myanmar  0.1
11 Oct 2020 20:15 Ale-ywa Myanmar  0.1
11 Oct 2020 20:15 Hngetkyidaung Myanmar  0.1
11 Oct 2020 20:15 Thegondan Myanmar  0.1
13 Oct 2020 13:30 Jordan Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 13:30 Jaro Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 13:30 Avila Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 13:30 Valencia Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Perez Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 21:00 Thaunggon Myanmar  0.1
13 Oct 2020 07:00 Tagana-an Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 07:00 Placer Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 07:00 Kinabutan Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 07:00 Gigaquit Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 07:00 Talavera Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 07:00 Claver Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 07:00 Urbistondo Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 07:00 Taganito Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:00 Atimonan Philippines  0.1
17 Oct 2020 01:15 Ninh Hoa Vietnam  0.1
17 Oct 2020 01:15 Ninh Phuoc Vietnam  0.1
12 Oct 2020 16:00 Calmung Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 16:00 Pagauanen Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 16:00 Liminancong Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 16:00 El Nido Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 08:45 Wadawchaung Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 08:45 Maingtwedaung Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 08:45 Kabaw Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 17:30 Munaing Myanmar  0.1
12 Oct 2020 17:30 Kawpamagon Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:15 Aragao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:15 Datingbayan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:15 Santa Cruz Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:15 Payte Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:15 General Luna Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Kabingyaung Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Mayanchaung Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Ma-ainggyon Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Mergui Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Kanbyin Myanmar  0.1
15 Oct 2020 09:45 Kyaukpya Myanmar  0.1
16 Oct 2020 12:45 Phan Rang Vietnam  0.1
16 Oct 2020 12:45 Thon Tri Thuy Vietnam  0.1
16 Oct 2020 12:45 Thon Thai An Vietnam  0.1
13 Oct 2020 19:00 Inandeng Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 19:00 Alimanguan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Boac Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 07:00 Pamosaingan Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 07:00 Socorro Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:30 Tupa Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:30 Bolinao Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:30 Zaragoza Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:30 Lucero Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:30 Pamaoran Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:30 Pilar Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:30 Anda Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:30 Dolaoan Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:30 Santiago Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:30 Tondol Philippines  0.1
17 Oct 2020 01:00 Cam Ranh Vietnam  0.1
17 Oct 2020 01:00 Ap Binh Ba Vietnam  0.1
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Talisay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Osmena Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Binocyahan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Icting Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Marabut Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 08:00 Ap Ong Lang Vietnam  0.1
11 Oct 2020 08:00 Duong Dong Vietnam  0.1
13 Oct 2020 07:00 Dalayauan Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 07:00 Tinintinan Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 07:45 Tawbyagyi Myanmar  0.1
16 Oct 2020 07:45 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 11:00 Thon Son Hai Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Tiwi Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Malilipot Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:45 San Jose Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:45 Cavilla Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Bacolod Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Lagang Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 05:00 Akechaungwa Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 11:45 Pinamalayan Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 11:30 Gabi Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 13:45 Sum-ag Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Bitaogan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Colongcogong Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:45 Mauban Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Jose Panganiban Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 17:15 Chung-p'ing Taiwan  0.1
13 Oct 2020 07:00 Cabugao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Batingan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 19:00 Chikan China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 19:00 Zhanjiang China  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:45 MacArthur Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Abuyog Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Rizal Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Dulag Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:45 Buaya Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 14:00 Barcelona Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Hoa Da Vietnam  0.1
13 Oct 2020 16:30 Ap Hoi Tam Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Capuluan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Hiwasayan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Tagkawayan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Catabanga Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 22:15 Ap Gio Ta Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:15 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 11:30 Bonongan Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 11:30 Carigmalan Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 11:30 Molpok Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 11:30 Culion Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 11:30 Bataguanan Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 11:30 Bulalacao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:45 Calamias Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:30 San Nicolas Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 05:15 Cabungalunan Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 05:15 Magdalo Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 05:15 Abucay Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 05:15 Calutcot Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 05:15 Patnanongan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Concepcion Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 01:45 Pandan Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Maya Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 12:00 Talisay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:00 Alayao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:15 Manambrag Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:15 Gitoma Philippines  0.1
17 Oct 2020 06:45 Ban Sin Hai Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 06:45 Kampong Tengah Myanmar  0.1
17 Oct 2020 06:45 Kampong Lama Myanmar  0.1
17 Oct 2020 06:45 Kawthaung Myanmar  0.1
17 Oct 2020 06:45 Ban Tha Chang Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 06:45 Ban Phon Rang Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 06:45 Ranong Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 06:45 Ban Hin Dat Thailand  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Bansud Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 17:15 Wai-an Taiwan  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:00 Ke Ga Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:00 Binh Sum Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:00 Phan Thiet Vietnam  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Lamakan Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Alfonso XIII Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Quezon Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Iwahig Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Aboabo Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 00:45 Birong Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Labasan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Bongabong Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:45 Lawa-an Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Chu-kao-wan Taiwan  0.1
12 Oct 2020 05:30 Real Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 05:30 Infanta Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Polillo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Bisliang Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 04:45 Sibumbong Malaysia  0.1
13 Oct 2020 17:15 Cadgianao Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 17:15 Numancia Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 17:00 San Benito Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Sapao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:45 Mondragon Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:45 Bantayan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:45 Pambujan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:45 Laoang Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 07:00 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 17:30 Matas Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Tigaon Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Sagnay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Adiagnao Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Dapa Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Pilar Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Caridad Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Tatabunan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Babatngon Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Narombacan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Santa Rita Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:15 Bonliw Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:15 Balo Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 20:15 Capayan Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 20:15 Maquinalo Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 16:15 Ap Thien Ai Vietnam  0.1
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Layagoang Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Managasnas Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Bonga Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Capoocan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Carigara Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Barugo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Cabadiangan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Palapag Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Capitun-an Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Paet Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Rizal Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Consuegra Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Cabucgayan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Caibiran Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Panganiban Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Abihao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:00 Bagalay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Silanga Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 17:15 Beilon Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 17:15 San Isidro Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:45 Talibon Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:45 Bigot Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:45 Bien Unido Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:45 Bilangbilangan Island Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:45 Ubay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Sugud Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Liboro Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:15 San Pascual Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:15 Dancalan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Bangad Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Manolib Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Asid Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Maputat Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Calumpang Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Borongan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Barra Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Malbug Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Salvacion Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Labigan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:30 Hai Long Vietnam  0.1
13 Oct 2020 16:00 Lianga Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 16:00 Salvacion Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 16:00 Unidad Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 16:00 Tinago Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 16:00 San Juan Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:30 Daraga Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:30 Placer Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:30 Palanas Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:30 Malobago Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:30 Cataingan Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:30 Guindawahan Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 08:30 Sogud Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Panguiranan Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 04:15 Song Ong Doc Vietnam  0.1
14 Oct 2020 11:30 Naujan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Bagalangit Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Gamao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Mabini Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Puerto Galera Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Bauan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Pajo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Batangas Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Ilihan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Suki Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:15 Lico Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:15 Biliran Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:15 Leyte Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:15 San Vicente Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Culaba Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:30 Tabojab Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 17:45 Kayindaung Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Bagasacay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 San Narciso Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 11:30 Amontay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Calapan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Lobo Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:30 Aurora Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:30 Bahay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:30 Mangero Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:30 San Andres Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 11:15 Bongalonan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Ayon-Dao Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 09:00 Lo-oc Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 09:00 Guiom Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 09:00 Cavayan Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Alegria Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Burgos Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Bahao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Binobon Philippines  0.1
15 Oct 2020 20:15 Sakanthit Myanmar  0.1
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Calaya Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 13:15 Pulupandan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:15 Pasacao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:15 Mainit Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:15 Balatan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 06:15 Jomalig Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:15 Binahian Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:15 Aran Philippines  0.1
16 Oct 2020 07:30 Tharawuntaungnge Myanmar  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:15 Bondoc Pt Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:30 Cawayan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 09:30 Caorasan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:15 Pagsanjan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:15 Bahay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 00:45 Tucdao Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Caluekan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:45 Hinatuan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:45 Otiela Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:00 San Rafael Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:00 Bulusan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 03:00 Allen Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:00 Pandanan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:00 Buliluyan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:00 Capandang Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:00 Wangle Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:00 Bacabaca Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:00 Valdez Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:00 Sebaring Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:00 Malatub Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:00 Coral Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:00 Rio Tuba Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 10:00 Sarong Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 10:45 San Pedro Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 10:45 Maroyogroyog Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 10:45 Guadalupe Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 10:45 Linapacan Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 09:15 Domorog Philippines  0.1
13 Oct 2020 17:00 Valencia Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 11:30 Cabag Philippines  0.1
17 Oct 2020 08:45 Krabi Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 08:45 Ai Taut Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 08:45 Ban Khlong Mak Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 08:45 Ban Thai Thailand  0.1
17 Oct 2020 08:45 Klong Thom Thailand  0.1
11 Oct 2020 03:00 Ban Nam Rap Thailand  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Roxas Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Sialat Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 05:30 Calolbon Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 07:45 Bacao Philippines  0.1
12 Oct 2020 09:15 Alegria Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Laiya Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Mapanas Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Jipapad Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Cagamotan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Gamay Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Lapinig Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Sila Pt Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Arteche Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 04:00 Alugan Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Sumaguil Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Castanas Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Lucena Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 03:00 Bislig Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 03:00 Mangagoy Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 03:00 Lawigan Philippines  0.1
11 Oct 2020 03:00 Barcelona Philippines  0.1
14 Oct 2020 12:00 Pagbilao Philippines  0.1

Calculation folder at this link