Overall Green alert Tropical Cyclone for NURI-20
in China

Impact

Tropical Cyclone NURI-20 can have a low humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source GFS
Exposed countries Philippines
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 90 km/h
Maximum storm surge 0.6 m (14 Jun 00:45 UTC)
Vulnerability Medium (China)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
GFS Current 61 km/h 0.5 m 225 mm 0.5
GFS Overall 90 km/h 0.6 m 254 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)

Wind

90 km/h

Up to 660 thousand can be affected by wind speeds of Tropical Storm strength or above



Wind exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 14 Jun 2020 12:00 UTC (Overall situation)
CategoryCountryPopulation 
Tropical StormPhilippines657651 

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 12 Jun 2020 00:00 76 -
- - - - - Philippines
GREEN 2 12 Jun 2020 06:00 72 -
- - - - - Philippines
GREEN 3 12 Jun 2020 12:00 65 - - - - - - -
GREEN 4 12 Jun 2020 18:00 68 - - - - - - -
GREEN 5 13 Jun 2020 00:00 86 - - - - - - -
GREEN 6 13 Jun 2020 06:00 90 - - - - - - -
GREEN 7 13 Jun 2020 12:00 61 - - - - - - -
GREEN 8 13 Jun 2020 18:00 65 - - - - - - -
GREEN 9 14 Jun 2020 00:00 61 - - - - - - -
GREEN 10 14 Jun 2020 06:00 54 - - - - - - -
GREEN 11 14 Jun 2020 12:00 61 - - - - - - -




Impact estimation for the next 72h





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 14 Jun 2020 12:00 UTC (Overall situation)
LevelCountryPopulation 
100-250 mmChina, Japan, Vietnam, Laos, Philippines, Thailand, Cambodia, Malaysia83704688
+
China57895062 
Japan400 
Vietnam17627264 
Laos1700456 
Philippines4053976 
Thailand835116 
Cambodia1414370 
Malaysia178044 
50-100 mmChina, Japan, Taiwan, Vietnam, Laos, Philippines, Thailand, Cambodia, Malaysia, Palau231823791
+
China148021107 
Japan58740 
Taiwan8556 
Vietnam31265501 
Laos1156101 
Philippines39949780 
Thailand3190291 
Cambodia6908465 
Malaysia1265145 
Palau105 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 12 Jun 2020 00:00 186 400 thousand
- - - - Philippines
Blue 2 12 Jun 2020 06:00 93 - - - - - - -
Blue 3 12 Jun 2020 12:00 90 -
- - - - - China
Blue 4 12 Jun 2020 18:00 89 -
- - - - - China
Blue 5 13 Jun 2020 00:00 138 - - - - - - -
Blue 6 13 Jun 2020 06:00 123 - - - - - - -
Blue 7 13 Jun 2020 12:00 45 - - - - - - -
Blue 8 13 Jun 2020 18:00 48 - - - - - - -
Blue 9 14 Jun 2020 00:00 94 -
- - - - - China
Blue 10 14 Jun 2020 06:00 71 -
- - - - - Vietnam, Philippines
Blue 11 14 Jun 2020 12:00 225 3.1 million
- - - - China, Japan, Vietnam, Laos, Thailand, Philippines, Cambodia, Malaysia




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

0.6 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  0.6m in Huangge, China. This height is estimated for 14 Jun 2020 00:45 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 14 Jun 2020 12:00 UTC (Overall situation)
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Huangge China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Min-chung China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Wan-ch'ing-sha China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Jiang'ouwei China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Cheng'anwei China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Fumunchai China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Fumuntschai China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Baihao China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Taiping China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Sha-ching China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Heping China  0.6
13 Jun 2020 23:30 Dayang China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 23:30 Guanghai China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 23:30 Doushan China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 23:30 Tiantou China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 23:30 Tonggu China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 23:30 Chixi China  0.5
14 Jun 2020 01:45 Nantou China  0.5
14 Jun 2020 01:30 Qishan China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 23:15 Huangchong China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 23:15 Meige China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 23:15 Mashan China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 23:15 Mei-ko China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 23:15 Pingsha China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 23:15 Doumen China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 23:30 Ching-an China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 23:30 Xiaolin China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 22:00 Baijiao China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 22:00 San-tsao China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 22:00 Nanping China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 22:00 Macau Macau (China)  0.5
13 Jun 2020 22:00 Taipa Macau (China)  0.5
13 Jun 2020 22:00 Coloane Macau (China)  0.5
14 Jun 2020 01:15 Chiu-chieh China  0.5
14 Jun 2020 01:15 Shekou China  0.5
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Cuihengcun China  0.5
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Xiazha China  0.5
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Ch'i-ao China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Chaoyang China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Chiu-hsiang-chen China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Huangwan China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Ganpu China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Hsieh-t'ang China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Changchuanba China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Linshan China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Chou-hung-ch'iu China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Heng-pa-ts'un China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Haiyan China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Hsiung-ting-yu China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Hsiao-an-chieh China  0.5
14 Jun 2020 03:30 Beidou China  0.5
14 Jun 2020 03:30 Chen-hai China  0.5
14 Jun 2020 03:30 Luewei China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 19:30 Shalan China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 19:30 Shadi China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 19:30 Dalangwan China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Hu-chia-lu China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Baizhuzhen China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Changqian China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 11:45 Xitang China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 11:45 Wai-wang-chuang-ch'iao China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 11:45 Cheng-chia-tai China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 11:45 Zhapu China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 11:45 Niu-ch'iao-shih China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Hsing-hsing-chen China  0.5
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Chou-chia-peng China  0.4
17 Jun 2020 11:45 Chin-ssu-niang-ch'iao China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 01:30 Yingluo China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 01:30 Caotan China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 01:30 Longtousha China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 01:30 Yingzai China  0.4
17 Jun 2020 11:30 Jinshanwei China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 01:30 Yong'an China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 01:30 Shankou China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 00:30 Kangxiling China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 00:30 Longmen China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 00:30 Jiuya China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 00:30 Dafanpo China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 00:30 Hsi-niu-chiao China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 00:30 Pingshan China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 01:00 Beimu China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 00:45 Bailong China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 00:00 Hsi-ch'ang-hsu China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 00:00 Hsi-ch'ang China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 00:00 Shagang China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 00:00 Beihai China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 00:00 Dangjiang China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 00:00 Gaode China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 00:00 Guchengling China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 00:00 Qianjiang China  0.4
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Hsin-p'u China  0.4
17 Jun 2020 11:30 Chin-shan-tsui China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 00:15 Guanjing China  0.4
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Castle Peak New Town Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Tuen Mun Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Yuen Long Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Baoan China  0.4
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Sz Pak Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Jun 2020 01:45 Chengcun China  0.4
14 Jun 2020 01:45 Santouzui China  0.4
14 Jun 2020 01:45 Hsi-t'ou China  0.4
14 Jun 2020 01:45 Lengzilin China  0.4
14 Jun 2020 01:45 Pinggang China  0.4
14 Jun 2020 01:45 Baipu China  0.4
13 Jun 2020 22:45 Heung chau China  0.4
13 Jun 2020 22:45 Fan Kwai Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Jiangcheng China  0.4
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Dagou China  0.4
14 Jun 2020 00:45 Hsin-chou China  0.4
17 Jun 2020 11:30 Wudongzha China  0.4
13 Jun 2020 22:00 Maogang China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 01:00 Bailong China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 01:00 Jiangshan China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 01:00 Baishawan China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 01:00 Gongche China  0.4
15 Jun 2020 01:00 Ch'i-sha China  0.4
14 Jun 2020 00:00 Lau Fau Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.4
13 Jun 2020 23:45 Ngau Kwu Long Hong Kong (China)  0.4
15 Jun 2020 00:30 Jiangping China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 00:30 Wanwei China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 00:45 Jiangpingxu China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 07:00 Dong Vang Vietnam  0.3
15 Jun 2020 07:00 Hon Gay Vietnam  0.3
15 Jun 2020 07:00 Lang Bang Vietnam  0.3
15 Jun 2020 07:00 Ha Tou Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 19:00 Hai Phong Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 19:00 Thuy U Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 19:00 Dai Loc Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 19:00 Quang Yen Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 19:00 Hoang Chau Vietnam  0.3
13 Jun 2020 21:00 Wanshan China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 00:00 Mong Cai Vietnam  0.3
15 Jun 2020 07:15 Gia Luan Vietnam  0.3
13 Jun 2020 23:45 Dong Cay Vietnam  0.3
13 Jun 2020 23:45 Ban Sen Vietnam  0.3
17 Jun 2020 10:45 Taipingzha China  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:30 Tap Phuc Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:30 Cau Lo Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:30 Hoa Cam Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:30 Hoi Thong Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:45 Diem Phe Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:45 Xa Loan Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:45 Dot Dong Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:45 Nam Son Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:45 Van Lam Trai Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:45 Con Van Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Vinh Thuc Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 19:00 Ubon Bi Vietnam  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Lajiwei China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Tai Long Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
12 Jun 2020 17:45 Cuu Doi Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 17:45 An Co Vietnam  0.3
13 Jun 2020 23:45 Dang Noi Vietnam  0.3
13 Jun 2020 23:45 Dam Ha Vietnam  0.3
13 Jun 2020 23:45 Cai Kien Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Cot Doai Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:45 Yen Cat Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:45 Sam Son Vietnam  0.3
13 Jun 2020 23:30 Luc Linh Vietnam  0.3
13 Jun 2020 23:30 Nam Dong Vietnam  0.3
17 Jun 2020 11:15 Feng-p'u-ao China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 11:15 Ch'iu-wang China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 23:45 Ham Tin Hong Kong (China)  0.3
12 Jun 2020 16:00 Long Chau Vietnam  0.3
15 Jun 2020 02:30 Guangcun China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 02:30 Xinxing China  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:15 Xuan Moc Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:15 Hoang Xa Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 18:45 Cam Pha Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:15 Vinh Lai Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:15 Vinh Ngai Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:15 Tien Yen Vietnam  0.3
13 Jun 2020 22:00 Ch'i-shui China  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:30 Ca Lu Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:30 Ba Lang Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 16:00 Quan Phuong Trung Trai Vietnam  0.3
13 Jun 2020 14:00 Hsia-yung China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 14:00 Renshan China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 14:00 Jen-shan China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 14:00 Fanhe China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 14:00 Pinghai China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 22:45 Haikang China  0.3
12 Jun 2020 17:00 Nghoung Nhan Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 16:45 Lien Phu Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 16:45 Quan Phuong Ha Vietnam  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Khitschhung China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Dapeng China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Taipang China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Aotou China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Luzui China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 02:30 Eman China  0.3
12 Jun 2020 15:15 Xi Dua Vietnam  0.3
13 Jun 2020 23:00 Shuiwei China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 23:00 Liu-sha-ying China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 23:00 Liusha China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 23:00 Mai-ch'en-hsu China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 21:00 Paipu China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 21:00 Baimajing China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 21:00 Hsin-ying China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 21:00 Taan China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 21:00 Hsin-chou China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 16:30 Daniwan China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 16:30 Xiaoli'ao China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 16:30 Nan'ao China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 16:30 Ch'en-chia-lu China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 16:30 Dinghai China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 16:30 Ganlan China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 16:30 Dongsha China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 16:30 Gaoting China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 16:30 Nanfeng China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Crocodile Hill Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Sha Tau Kok China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Cheung Kang Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Sau Mau Ping Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Imtin China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Yau Ma Po Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Sai Kung Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Hang Hau Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Cheung Wo Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Pak Sha Au Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Long Ke Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Shagang China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 15:45 Ch'ing-shui-hu China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 15:45 Hsieh-fu China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 15:45 Wantang China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 15:45 Chen-hai China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 15:45 Zhenhai China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 15:45 Shigaotang China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 15:45 Jiangjia China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 15:45 Beiqigen China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 15:45 Ligang China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 15:45 Beilungang China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 03:15 Shangyang China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Nam Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Hoi Pa Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Lo Tik Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Tsuen Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Lo So Shing Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Ha Kwai Chung Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Pok Fu Lam Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Wa Fu Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Kennedy Town Hong Kong (China)  0.3
16 Jun 2020 16:30 Ch'ai-ch'iao China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 02:30 Nanluo China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 02:30 Haitou China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 22:45 Maichen China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 18:45 Shuidong China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 18:45 Ch'i-ching China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 18:45 Dianbai China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 18:45 Danchang China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 18:45 Magang China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 20:30 Dongjian China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 20:30 Badongxu China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 20:30 Houhu China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 20:30 Bengtang China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 20:30 Houhai China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 20:30 Baisha China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 20:30 Shaoyao China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 20:30 Xingyou China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 20:30 Huangwu China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 20:30 Nayan China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 20:30 Doulongcun China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 19:30 Huangpo China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 19:30 Chiu-wu-ch'uan China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 19:15 Potou China  0.3
12 Jun 2020 13:15 Taiping China  0.3
12 Jun 2020 13:15 Xianmai China  0.3
12 Jun 2020 13:15 Longshe China  0.3
12 Jun 2020 13:15 Dongli China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 02:30 Haiwei China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 21:15 Dongshan China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 21:15 Zhanjiang China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 21:15 Ma-hsieh China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 21:30 Chikan China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 19:00 Meilu China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 19:00 Hai-lu China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 02:30 Qiaotou China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 02:15 Changhua China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 17:30 Phumi Damnak Chang aeur Cambodia  0.3
14 Jun 2020 17:30 Khum Angkol Cambodia  0.3
14 Jun 2020 17:30 Ha Tien Vietnam  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Aberdeen Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Cheung Sha Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Won Hang Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Tain Sha Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Central Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Kowloon Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Wan Chai Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Dabu Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Tsz Wa Chan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Chung Hom Kok Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 North Point Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Chek Chue Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Tai Tam Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Stanley Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 San Wan Ho Shau Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Yau Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Rennie's Mill Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 A Kung Ngam Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Chai Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Hok Tsui Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Chik Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.3
14 Jun 2020 04:00 Diancheng China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 04:00 Rudong China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 18:15 Kampot Cambodia  0.3
14 Jun 2020 18:00 Ap Cau Thang Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 12:45 Tung-li China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 21:45 Guanchang China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 21:45 Jinhe China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 21:45 Wai-lo China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Maoling China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 17:30 Xom Ba Tra Vietnam  0.3
15 Jun 2020 02:30 Beili China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 08:00 Liyang China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 08:00 Chien-t'iao China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 08:00 Dahu China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 08:00 Ch'ang-chieh China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 08:00 Dingtang China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 08:00 Danmen China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 08:00 Hepu China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 08:00 Chiu-nan-t'ien China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 08:00 Shihphu China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 19:45 Ap Giong Ke Vietnam  0.3
16 Jun 2020 18:30 Sanshan China  0.2
16 Jun 2020 18:30 Guoju China  0.2
16 Jun 2020 18:30 Chung-tse China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 08:00 Jiankangtang China  0.2
15 Jun 2020 02:15 Duntou China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 22:45 Haian China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 17:45 Qianshan China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 14:00 Tei Tong Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.2
13 Jun 2020 14:00 Tai Wan Tau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
17 Jun 2020 05:45 Da'ao China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 05:45 Ta-chan China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 05:45 P'u-t'o China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 20:15 Basuo China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 08:00 Lipu China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 08:00 San-chiao-t'ang China  0.2
14 Jun 2020 16:30 Rach Gia Vietnam  0.2
14 Jun 2020 16:30 Kien Thanh Vietnam  0.2
14 Jun 2020 04:45 Kiem Long Vietnam  0.2
14 Jun 2020 04:45 Ba Don Vietnam  0.2
14 Jun 2020 04:45 Tho Ngoa Vietnam  0.2
17 Jun 2020 07:15 Daxu China  0.2
16 Jun 2020 16:30 Chiao-t'ou China  0.2
16 Jun 2020 15:45 Luomen China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 22:45 Xiuying China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Sipitang Malaysia  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Kampong Suasa Malaysia  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Mesapol Malaysia  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Weston Malaysia  0.2
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Boshegang China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 17:15 Longtang China  0.2
15 Jun 2020 06:45 Thien Linh Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Trung Thinh Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Ha Tinh Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Trung Nghia Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Trung Tiet Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Hau Con Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Con Soi Vietnam  0.2
16 Jun 2020 16:30 Zhuxi China  0.2
16 Jun 2020 16:30 Qiancang China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 20:45 Longyou China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 04:15 Ky Tan Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 04:15 Duc Pho Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 04:15 An Lac Vietnam  0.2
13 Jun 2020 14:00 Gangkou China  0.2
15 Jun 2020 05:45 Cau Thuong Vietnam  0.2
13 Jun 2020 22:45 Haikou China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 09:15 Song'ao China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 09:15 Sizhoutou China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 09:15 Xianxiang China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 06:00 Litang China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 21:00 Gancheng China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 14:00 Houmen China  0.2
15 Jun 2020 05:15 Hai Khau Vietnam  0.2
13 Jun 2020 21:00 Banqiao China  0.2
16 Jun 2020 16:30 Changtu China  0.2
16 Jun 2020 16:30 Ta-ch'u China  0.2
14 Jun 2020 04:15 Vinh Son Vietnam  0.2
17 Jun 2020 06:30 Tiantu China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 07:30 Bianjiao'ao China  0.2
15 Jun 2020 04:45 Dong Hoi Vietnam  0.2
15 Jun 2020 04:45 Cua Thon Vietnam  0.2
15 Jun 2020 04:30 Ly Nhon Thon Vietnam  0.2
15 Jun 2020 06:30 Thuan Thien Vietnam  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:45 Tianqian China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:45 Zhelang China  0.2
14 Jun 2020 18:30 Ra Ghe Vietnam  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Kampong Kalong Darat Malaysia  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Langkon Malaysia  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Kampong Radus Malaysia  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Tandek Malaysia  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Taritapan Malaysia  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Kpg Mempakad Malaysia  0.2
15 Jun 2020 04:45 Ky Anh Vietnam  0.2
15 Jun 2020 04:45 Van Trang Vietnam  0.2
15 Jun 2020 04:45 Vinh Ang Vietnam  0.2
15 Jun 2020 04:45 Lang Loi Vietnam  0.2
13 Jun 2020 18:15 Puqian China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 03:45 Kpg Menumbok Malaysia  0.2
13 Jun 2020 20:30 Lingtou China  0.2
16 Jun 2020 20:30 Jiaojiang China  0.2
16 Jun 2020 20:30 Qiansuo China  0.2
16 Jun 2020 20:30 San-chia-shih China  0.2
16 Jun 2020 20:30 Chin-ch'ing China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 07:00 Shangpan China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 07:00 Sichalu China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 14:30 Magong China  0.2
14 Jun 2020 17:45 Kim Qui Vietnam  0.2
17 Jun 2020 06:45 Shengshan China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:45 Hsia-mei China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:45 Jiuzhen China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:45 Liu'ao China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:45 Shentu China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:45 Chihu China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 14:30 Jizhongtuo China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 14:30 Shanwei China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:30 Jieshi China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 20:15 Foluo China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 20:00 Yinggehai China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:00 Kpg Ganggarak Malaysia  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:00 Victoria Malaysia  0.2
17 Jun 2020 06:45 T'ien-hou-kung China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 06:45 Nan 'ao China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 04:30 Donghong China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 04:30 Jinghai China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 04:30 Ch'ao-yang-hsien China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 04:30 Haimen China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 04:30 Dahao China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:45 Shenquan China  0.2
15 Jun 2020 04:30 Xom Lap Vietnam  0.2
13 Jun 2020 14:45 Jiesheng China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:00 Kumbatang Malaysia  0.2
13 Jun 2020 06:00 Ch'ien-tung-hsu China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 06:00 Qiandong China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 06:00 Jingzhou China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 06:00 Huanglong China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 06:00 Huanggang China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 06:00 Raoping China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 06:00 Zhelin China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 06:00 Shenao China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 06:00 Chelim China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 06:15 Shantou China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 06:15 Aotou China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 06:15 Daitou China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 06:15 Guangao China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 06:15 Siwei China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 19:45 Huangliu China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 11:00 Xom Cua Tieu Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 11:00 Xom Vam Lang Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 11:00 Ap Dong Thanh Vietnam  0.2
13 Jun 2020 15:30 Yandun China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 15:30 Huiwen China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 15:30 Chen Lan China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 15:30 Qinglan China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 06:15 Gongkou China  0.2
15 Jun 2020 04:00 Mui Lay Vietnam  0.2
15 Jun 2020 04:00 Cat Son Phuong Vietnam  0.2
13 Jun 2020 17:45 Chongpo China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 17:45 Chiu-so China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 17:45 Jiusuo China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:45 Hudong China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:45 Jiazi China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:45 Changqingwei China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:45 Bolinao Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:45 Zaragoza Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:45 Lucero Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:45 Pamaoran Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:45 Pilar Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:45 Anda Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:45 Dolaoan Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:45 Lucap Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:45 Santiago Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:45 Tondol Philippines  0.2
13 Jun 2020 06:00 Houzhai China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 11:30 Mapid Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 11:30 Balaton Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 11:30 Garchitorena Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 23:30 Polillo Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 23:30 Cabungalunan Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 23:30 Abucay Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 23:30 Calutcot Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 23:30 Patnanongan Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 04:45 An Thach Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 19:15 Alabat Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 19:15 Amontay Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 19:15 Mascarina Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 19:15 Apad Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 19:15 Gumaca Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 19:15 Argosino Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 19:15 Lopez Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 19:15 Calauag Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 19:15 Apad Lutao Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 11:00 Hermosa Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 11:00 Abucay Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 11:00 Orani Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 11:00 Samal Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 11:00 Balanga Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 11:00 Pilar Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 08:30 Pekan Muara Brunei Darussalam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 10:45 Nanao China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 10:45 Dongshan China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 16:45 Yacheng China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 10:15 Ap Ben Da Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 10:15 Vung Tau Vietnam  0.2
15 Jun 2020 04:00 Giem Ha Trung Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 16:30 Barceloneta Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 16:30 Mandao Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 16:30 Fundado Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 16:30 Karigsa Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 16:30 Calabanga Philippines  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Batang Philippines  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Damipac Philippines  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Ugnisan Philippines  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Bonongan Philippines  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Bogtong Philippines  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Carigmalan Philippines  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Concepcion Philippines  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Kiwit Philippines  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Culion Philippines  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Bataguanan Philippines  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Bancuan Philippines  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 San Nicolas Philippines  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:15 Coron Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:30 Fotan China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:30 Fugong China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:30 Gangwei China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:30 Xucuo China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:30 Chen-hai China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:30 Daomei China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:30 Zhenhai China  0.2
14 Jun 2020 16:00 Song Ong Doc Vietnam  0.2
15 Jun 2020 03:30 Thon My Thuy Vietnam  0.1
15 Jun 2020 03:30 The Chi Tay Vietnam  0.1
15 Jun 2020 04:00 Dong Ha Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:45 Hsing-ch'en China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:45 Chendai China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:45 Huqiu China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:45 Wutian China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:45 Chengguanzhen China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:45 Guleitou China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:45 Gangkou China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 07:45 Song Cau Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 07:45 Tuo Nham Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 07:45 Dan Phu Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 04:30 Namuac Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 04:30 Bangan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 04:30 Taccuen Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 04:30 San Juan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 04:30 Fugu Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 04:30 Naguilian Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 04:30 Abulug Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:00 Baruan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:00 Tupa Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:00 Tambobong Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:00 Betogoc Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:00 Ul Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:00 Amalbalan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:00 Dasol Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:00 Egnia Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:00 Infanta Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 16:15 Cai Bat Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 08:30 Ninh Hoa Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 08:30 Nha Trang Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 08:30 Cat Lo Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 08:30 Ninh Phuoc Vietnam  0.1
17 Jun 2020 05:45 Songmen China  0.1
16 Jun 2020 09:30 Babatngon Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 09:30 Santa Rita Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 09:30 Bagahupi Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 09:30 Taguite Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 09:30 Bagacay Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 09:30 Tacloban Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 09:30 Santa Elena Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 09:30 San Antonio Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 09:30 Mongabong Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 09:30 Basey Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 09:15 Tam Quan Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 09:15 Ca Cong Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 19:15 Pag-aguasan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 19:15 Concepcion Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 19:15 Talingting Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 11:00 Thoi Thuan Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 11:00 Ap Phu My Vietnam  0.1
13 Jun 2020 16:45 Sanya China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 16:45 Anyou China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 16:45 Yulin China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 16:45 Tiandu China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:45 Hsi-pu China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 05:45 Shih-t'ang China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:15 Ch'eng-ao China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:15 Dituan China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:15 Shih-ma-chuang China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:15 Baiyan China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:15 Baisha China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:15 Hsu-ch'ien-ts'un China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:15 P'u-ch'i China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:15 Qingjiang China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:15 Chenyu China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:15 Huanshan China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:15 Kanmen China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 10:15 Da Nang Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 10:15 Xom Da Me Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 10:15 Mui Da Nang Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 10:15 Hoi An Vietnam  0.1
15 Jun 2020 03:45 An Thuan Vietnam  0.1
15 Jun 2020 03:45 Thai Duong Thuong Vietnam  0.1
15 Jun 2020 03:45 Thon Thai Duong Ha Vietnam  0.1
13 Jun 2020 16:00 Dong'ao China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 16:00 Hele China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 09:15 Chanh Giao Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:45 Binsulok Malaysia  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:45 Kampong Madang Pimping Malaysia  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:45 Bongawan Malaysia  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:45 Kimania Malaysia  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:45 Kampong Java Malaysia  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:45 Papar Malaysia  0.1
13 Jun 2020 16:15 Boao China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 03:15 Alaminos Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 03:15 Panasgasan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 03:15 Nabaul Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 03:15 Capantolan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 03:15 Mangas Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Binaluan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Liminancong Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Bebeladan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Pancol Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Camago Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Manlalec Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Igan Barrio Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Palarican Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Oton Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Palalong Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Maytiguid Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Batas Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 08:30 Iloilo Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 08:30 Jordan Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 08:30 Jaro Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 08:30 Avila Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 08:30 Valencia Philippines  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:30 Siqianjie China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:30 Xiaodoumen China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:30 Baixiang China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:30 Shan-ch'ien China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:30 Jiangtan China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:30 Hsia-fou-t'ou China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:30 Hsia-chia-fou China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 04:30 Touyan China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:45 Haicang China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:45 Songyu China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:45 Gulangyu China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:45 Xiamen China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:45 Jiangtou China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:45 Hecuo China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:45 An-ting Taiwan  0.1
12 Jun 2020 01:30 Cabuluan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 01:30 Catuguran Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 01:30 Linao Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 01:30 Bisagu Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 01:30 Aparri Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 01:30 Alilinu Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 01:30 Punta Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:45 Kpg Mansud Malaysia  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:45 Bundu Malaysia  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:45 Kampong Kekansa Malaysia  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:45 Kuala Penyu Malaysia  0.1
12 Jun 2020 01:45 Balza Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 12:00 Thon My Khanh Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 12:00 Ha Tru Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 15:15 Xom Rach Tau Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:30 Tagpangi Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:30 Tarlago Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:30 Licumu Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:30 Casipitan Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:30 Tunglugun Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:30 Limaong Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:30 Bangaan Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:30 Ligian Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:30 Buhangin Mahaha Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:30 Kampong Lambidan Malaysia  0.1
12 Jun 2020 06:30 Kpg Manggis Malaysia  0.1
13 Jun 2020 03:30 Kudat Malaysia  0.1
13 Jun 2020 15:45 Chung-yuan China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 10:45 Van Ninh Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 10:45 Dong Hai Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 10:45 Bai Tre Vietnam  0.1
17 Jun 2020 05:15 Lingmen China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 05:15 Aohuan China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 05:15 Dalu China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 05:15 Guan'ao China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 10:45 Gongqiancun China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 10:45 Chencheng China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:30 Phu Xuan Ha Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:30 Tuyet iem Vietnam  0.1
17 Jun 2020 05:00 Ch'ing-chiang China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 05:00 Chumen China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 05:00 Wenqiao China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 02:00 Lingayen Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 02:00 Labangan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 02:00 Damaloguen Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 02:00 Bugallon Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 02:00 Baloboc Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 02:00 Maniboc Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 02:00 Binmale Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 02:00 Canaoalan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 02:00 Carael Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 02:00 Dagupan Philippines  0.1
13 Jun 2020 16:45 Linwang China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 02:45 Thanh Thuy Vietnam  0.1
17 Jun 2020 09:15 Banping China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 09:15 Bei'ao China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 01:30 Buguey Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 10:45 Kampong Kaniogan Malaysia  0.1
14 Jun 2020 10:45 Tagahan Malaysia  0.1
12 Jun 2020 19:15 Atimonan Philippines  0.1
13 Jun 2020 03:45 Telaga Malaysia  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:30 Bongao Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:30 Tarawaken Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:30 Malaka Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:30 Bakung Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:00 Surabay Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:00 Caparan Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:00 Ipil Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:00 Tambanan Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:00 Titanmanobog Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 19:15 Perez Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 19:15 Cavilla Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 10:15 Lang Phuoc Hai Vietnam  0.1
13 Jun 2020 22:30 La Son Vietnam  0.1
13 Jun 2020 22:30 Phung Chinh Vietnam  0.1
13 Jun 2020 22:30 Phu Loc Vietnam  0.1
13 Jun 2020 22:30 Thon Phu An Vietnam  0.1
13 Jun 2020 22:30 Mui Chon Dong Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 04:15 Pamarauan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 04:15 Meycauayan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 04:15 Tanza Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 04:15 Tinajeros Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 04:15 Caloocan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 04:15 Manila Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 09:15 Calauag Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 09:15 Culasian Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 09:15 Capayas Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 09:15 Danleg Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 09:15 Santa Teresita Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 09:15 Dumaran Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 09:15 Bacao Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 09:15 Madoldolon Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 09:15 Banglen Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 09:15 Taloto Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 10:00 Kampong Samawang Malaysia  0.1
16 Jun 2020 10:00 Kampong Dandulit Malaysia  0.1
13 Jun 2020 05:30 Kin-hon Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:00 Baluarte Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:00 Lacapon Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 03:15 Orion Philippines  0.1
13 Jun 2020 05:30 Bangwang Daan Philippines  0.1
13 Jun 2020 05:30 Banuang Daan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 01:15 Kinasakitan Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 03:00 Barotuan Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 03:00 Sibaltan Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 03:00 Pinamalayan Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 03:00 Casian Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 01:15 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 01:15 Baler Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 01:15 Debutunan Philippines  0.1
13 Jun 2020 17:00 Tengqiao China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 17:00 Yingzhou China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 17:00 Hsin-ts'un China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 17:00 Sancai China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 17:00 Lingcheng China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 11:00 Ap An Thuan Vietnam  0.1
13 Jun 2020 22:15 An Cu Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 01:15 Gonzaga Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 09:00 Palo Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 09:00 Tanauan Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 09:00 Nouvelas Oriental Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 09:00 Osmena Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 09:00 Binocyahan Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 09:00 Icting Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 18:30 Tang Kiu China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:00 Ninh Ma Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 04:45 Kabasalan Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 04:45 Tandu Patan Philippines  0.1
13 Jun 2020 05:00 Cam Ranh Vietnam  0.1
13 Jun 2020 05:00 Ap Vinh Trieu Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 10:15 Bateng Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 10:15 Alacan Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 20:30 Lianga Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 20:30 Salvacion Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 20:30 Oteiza Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 20:30 Unidad Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 20:30 Santo Nino Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 20:30 Tinago Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 04:00 Cavite Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 02:15 Paracale Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 02:15 Vinzons Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 02:15 Banacboc Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 02:15 Daet Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 02:15 Talaga Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 02:15 Tagontong Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Taytay Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 14:30 San Jose Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 14:30 Bantulan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 07:45 Kampong Sambilingan Malaysia  0.1
12 Jun 2020 07:45 Kampong Kulambai Malaysia  0.1
12 Jun 2020 07:45 Peladok Malaysia  0.1
12 Jun 2020 07:45 Tamau Malaysia  0.1
12 Jun 2020 07:45 Kampong Renig Malaysia  0.1
12 Jun 2020 07:45 Kpg Rampayan Malaysia  0.1
12 Jun 2020 07:45 Kpg Taburan Malaysia  0.1
14 Jun 2020 10:15 An Thoi Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 10:15 Ap Ca Coi Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 10:15 Ap Con Cu Vietnam  0.1
13 Jun 2020 03:15 An Hai Vietnam  0.1

Calculation folder at this link