Overall Green alert Tropical Cyclone for NURI-20
in China

Impact

Tropical Cyclone NURI-20 can have a low humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source ECMWF
Exposed countries China
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 83 km/h
Maximum storm surge 0.6 m (14 Jun 00:30 UTC)
Vulnerability Medium (China)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
ECMWF Current 68 km/h 0.3 m 250 mm 0.5
ECMWF Overall 83 km/h 0.6 m 562 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)

Wind

83 km/h

Up to 2 thousand can be affected by wind speeds of Tropical Storm strength or above



Wind exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 14 Jun 2020 12:00 UTC (Overall situation)
CategoryCountryPopulation 
Tropical StormChina1925 

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 11 Jun 2020 12:00 61 - - - - - - -
GREEN 2 12 Jun 2020 00:00 68 - - - - - - -
GREEN 3 12 Jun 2020 12:00 76 - - - - - - -
GREEN 4 13 Jun 2020 00:00 58 - - - - - - -
GREEN 5 13 Jun 2020 12:00 83 - - - - - - -
GREEN 6 14 Jun 2020 00:00 68 -
- - - - - China
GREEN 7 14 Jun 2020 12:00 68 - - - - - - -




Impact estimation for the next 72h





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 14 Jun 2020 12:00 UTC (Overall situation)
LevelCountryPopulation 
250-500 mmChina, Japan, Vietnam, Philippines, Malaysia921919
+
China30628 
Japan2355 
Vietnam52237 
Philippines829349 
Malaysia7350 
100-250 mmChina, Japan, Vietnam, Laos, Thailand, Philippines, Cambodia, Malaysia67685668
+
China32389760 
Japan28105 
Vietnam13843778 
Laos417002 
Philippines19449557 
Thailand186470 
Cambodia872241 
Malaysia498755 
50-100 mmChina, Japan, Taiwan, Vietnam, Hong Kong, Laos, Philippines, Thailand, Cambodia, Malaysia253599723
+
China110063181 
Japan353 
Taiwan157638 
Vietnam60061033 
Hong Kong4589891 
Laos1785929 
Philippines64437874 
Thailand1659199 
Cambodia9391686 
Malaysia1452939 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 11 Jun 2020 12:00 448 10 thousand
- - - - Japan, China, Philippines
Blue 2 12 Jun 2020 00:00 286 -
- - - - - China, Philippines, Vietnam, Malaysia
Blue 3 12 Jun 2020 12:00 371 -
- - - - - China
Blue 4 13 Jun 2020 00:00 248 -
- - - - - China, Philippines
Blue 5 13 Jun 2020 12:00 182 70 thousand
- - - - China, Vietnam
Blue 6 14 Jun 2020 00:00 239 20 thousand
- - - - China, Vietnam, Philippines
Blue 7 14 Jun 2020 12:00 250 2.4 million
- - - - China, Japan, Vietnam, Laos, Thailand, Philippines, Cambodia, Malaysia




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

0.6 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  0.6m in Luewei, China. This height is estimated for 14 Jun 2020 00:30 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 14 Jun 2020 12:00 UTC (Overall situation)
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
14 Jun 2020 00:30 Luewei China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 00:30 Shalan China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 00:30 Dayang China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 00:30 Dalangwan China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 00:30 Guanghai China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 01:45 Doushan China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 01:45 Tiantou China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 01:45 Tonggu China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 01:45 Chixi China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Huangge China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Min-chung China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Wan-ch'ing-sha China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Jiang'ouwei China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Cheng'anwei China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Fumunchai China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Fumuntschai China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Baihao China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Taiping China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Sha-ching China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Heping China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 01:15 Huangchong China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 01:15 Meige China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 01:15 Mashan China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 01:15 Mei-ko China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 01:15 Pingsha China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 01:15 Doumen China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 01:15 Ching-an China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 01:15 Xiaolin China  0.6
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Nantou China  0.5
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Qishan China  0.5
14 Jun 2020 04:15 Beidou China  0.5
14 Jun 2020 04:15 Chen-hai China  0.5
14 Jun 2020 00:00 Shadi China  0.5
14 Jun 2020 02:15 Chiu-chieh China  0.5
14 Jun 2020 02:15 Shekou China  0.5
14 Jun 2020 04:30 Cuihengcun China  0.5
14 Jun 2020 04:30 Xiazha China  0.5
14 Jun 2020 04:30 Ch'i-ao China  0.5
13 Jun 2020 23:30 Baijiao China  0.4
13 Jun 2020 23:30 San-tsao China  0.4
13 Jun 2020 23:30 Nanping China  0.4
13 Jun 2020 23:30 Macau Macau (China)  0.4
13 Jun 2020 23:30 Taipa Macau (China)  0.4
13 Jun 2020 23:30 Coloane Macau (China)  0.4
14 Jun 2020 02:00 Castle Peak New Town Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Jun 2020 02:00 Tuen Mun Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Jun 2020 02:00 Yuen Long Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Jun 2020 02:00 Baoan China  0.4
14 Jun 2020 02:00 Sz Pak Hong Kong (China)  0.4
14 Jun 2020 00:00 Heung chau China  0.4
14 Jun 2020 00:00 Fan Kwai Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.4
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Crocodile Hill Hong Kong (China)  0.4
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Sha Tau Kok China  0.4
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Cheung Kang Hong Kong (China)  0.4
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Sau Mau Ping Hong Kong (China)  0.4
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Imtin China  0.4
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Yau Ma Po Hong Kong (China)  0.4
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Sai Kung Hong Kong (China)  0.4
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Hang Hau Hong Kong (China)  0.4
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Cheung Wo Hong Kong (China)  0.4
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Pak Sha Au Hong Kong (China)  0.4
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Long Ke Hong Kong (China)  0.4
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Khitschhung China  0.4
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Dapeng China  0.4
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Taipang China  0.4
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Shagang China  0.4
13 Jun 2020 23:45 Maogang China  0.4
16 Jun 2020 22:00 Chaoyang China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 22:00 Chiu-hsiang-chen China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 22:00 Huangwan China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 22:00 Ganpu China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 22:00 Hsieh-t'ang China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 22:00 Changchuanba China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 22:00 Linshan China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 22:00 Chou-hung-ch'iu China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 22:00 Heng-pa-ts'un China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 22:00 Haiyan China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Dagou China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Hsin-chou China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 20:15 Baizhuzhen China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 20:15 Changqian China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 20:15 Xitang China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 20:15 Wai-wang-chuang-ch'iao China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 20:15 Cheng-chia-tai China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 20:15 Zhapu China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 20:15 Niu-ch'iao-shih China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 20:15 Hsing-hsing-chen China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 20:15 Chou-chia-peng China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 22:00 Hsiung-ting-yu China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 22:00 Hsiao-an-chieh China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Aotou China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Luzui China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Hsia-yung China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 00:15 Lau Fau Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.3
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Jiangcheng China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Baipu China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 20:30 Chin-ssu-niang-ch'iao China  0.3
16 Jun 2020 21:15 Hu-chia-lu China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:15 Renshan China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:15 Jen-shan China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 01:15 Ngau Kwu Long Hong Kong (China)  0.3
16 Jun 2020 20:45 Jinshanwei China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 01:30 Yingluo China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 01:30 Caotan China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 01:30 Longtousha China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 01:30 Yingzai China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Hsi-ch'ang-hsu China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Hsi-ch'ang China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Shagang China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Beihai China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Dangjiang China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Gaode China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Guchengling China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Qianjiang China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Dong Vang Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Hon Gay Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Lang Bang Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Ha Tou Vietnam  0.3
16 Jun 2020 20:45 Chin-shan-tsui China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 00:00 Hoang Chau Vietnam  0.3
15 Jun 2020 00:00 Gia Luan Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 01:15 Hsin-p'u China  0.3
12 Jun 2020 01:15 Wudongzha China  0.3
12 Jun 2020 01:15 Taipingzha China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:15 Kangxiling China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:15 Longmen China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:15 Jiuya China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:15 Dafanpo China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:15 Hsi-niu-chiao China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:15 Pingshan China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 23:30 Tai Long Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
14 Jun 2020 00:15 Lajiwei China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 01:15 Yong'an China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 01:15 Shankou China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Bailong China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Beimu China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Fanhe China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Pinghai China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 22:45 Guanjing China  0.3
15 Jun 2020 00:45 Ubon Bi Vietnam  0.3
15 Jun 2020 00:45 Quang Yen Vietnam  0.3
13 Jun 2020 19:15 Wanshan China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 01:00 Ham Tin Hong Kong (China)  0.3
14 Jun 2020 03:30 Chengcun China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 03:30 Santouzui China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 03:30 Hsi-t'ou China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 03:30 Lengzilin China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 03:30 Pinggang China  0.3
12 Jun 2020 06:00 Hai Phong Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 06:00 Thuy U Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 06:00 Dai Loc Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:00 Cai Kien Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:00 Cot Doai Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:00 Vinh Thuc Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:00 Mong Cai Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 22:45 Dam Ha Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:00 Dang Noi Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 22:45 Bailong China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 22:45 Jiangshan China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 22:45 Baishawan China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 22:45 Gongche China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 22:45 Ch'i-sha China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 22:15 Jiangpingxu China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 22:15 Jiangping China  0.3
14 Jun 2020 22:15 Wanwei China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:00 Nam Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:00 Hoi Pa Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:00 Lo Tik Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:00 Tsuen Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:00 Lo So Shing Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:00 Ha Kwai Chung Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:00 Pok Fu Lam Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:00 Wa Fu Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:00 Kennedy Town Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 North Point Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Chek Chue Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Tai Tam Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Stanley Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 San Wan Ho Shau Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Yau Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Rennie's Mill Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 A Kung Ngam Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Chai Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Hok Tsui Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Chik Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Tei Tong Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Tai Wan Tau Hong Kong (China)  0.3
14 Jun 2020 23:00 Ban Sen Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 22:15 Dong Cay Vietnam  0.3
12 Jun 2020 16:00 Sipitang Malaysia  0.3
12 Jun 2020 16:00 Kampong Suasa Malaysia  0.3
12 Jun 2020 16:00 Mesapol Malaysia  0.3
12 Jun 2020 16:00 Weston Malaysia  0.3
14 Jun 2020 19:00 Cuu Doi Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 19:00 An Co Vietnam  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Aberdeen Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Cheung Sha Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Won Hang Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Tain Sha Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Central Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Kowloon Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Wan Chai Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Dabu Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Tsz Wa Chan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Chung Hom Kok Hong Kong (China)  0.3
14 Jun 2020 19:45 Luc Linh Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 19:45 Nam Dong Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 18:45 Diem Phe Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 18:45 Xa Loan Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 18:45 Dot Dong Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 18:45 Nam Son Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 18:45 Van Lam Trai Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 18:45 Con Van Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 19:00 Long Chau Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 19:00 Quan Phuong Trung Trai Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 19:00 Lien Phu Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 18:45 Quan Phuong Ha Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 18:45 Nghoung Nhan Vietnam  0.3
14 Jun 2020 21:15 Cam Pha Vietnam  0.3
17 Jun 2020 01:30 Feng-p'u-ao China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 01:30 Ch'iu-wang China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 14:00 Shangyang China  0.3
11 Jun 2020 15:00 Alabat Philippines  0.3
11 Jun 2020 15:00 Amontay Philippines  0.3
11 Jun 2020 15:00 Mascarina Philippines  0.3
11 Jun 2020 15:00 Apad Philippines  0.3
11 Jun 2020 15:00 Gumaca Philippines  0.3
11 Jun 2020 15:00 Argosino Philippines  0.3
11 Jun 2020 15:00 Lopez Philippines  0.3
11 Jun 2020 15:00 Calauag Philippines  0.3
11 Jun 2020 15:00 Apad Lutao Philippines  0.3
17 Jun 2020 09:45 Ch'ing-shui-hu China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 09:45 Hsieh-fu China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 09:45 Wantang China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 09:45 Chen-hai China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 09:45 Zhenhai China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 09:45 Shigaotang China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 09:45 Jiangjia China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 09:45 Beiqigen China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 09:45 Ligang China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 09:45 Beilungang China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 07:15 Gaoting China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 07:15 Luomen China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 07:15 Ta-chan China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 07:15 P'u-t'o China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 08:30 Guoju China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 08:30 Chung-tse China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 08:30 Chiao-t'ou China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 08:30 Da'ao China  0.3
12 Jun 2020 16:00 Kpg Menumbok Malaysia  0.3
17 Jun 2020 10:30 Song'ao China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 10:30 Sizhoutou China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 10:30 Xianxiang China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 10:30 Sanshan China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 10:30 Daxu China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 10:30 Zhuxi China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 10:30 Qiancang China  0.3
17 Jun 2020 09:00 Ch'ai-ch'iao China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:15 Houmen China  0.3
13 Jun 2020 12:45 Gangkou China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 03:30 Yen Cat Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 03:30 Sam Son Vietnam  0.2
17 Jun 2020 08:15 Liyang China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 08:15 Chien-t'iao China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 08:15 Dahu China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 08:15 Ch'ang-chieh China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 08:15 Dingtang China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 08:15 Danmen China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 08:15 Hepu China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 08:15 Chiu-nan-t'ien China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 08:15 Shihphu China  0.2
11 Jun 2020 19:30 Polillo Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 19:30 Cabungalunan Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 19:30 Abucay Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 19:30 Calutcot Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 19:30 Patnanongan Philippines  0.2
17 Jun 2020 00:15 Daniwan China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 00:15 Xiaoli'ao China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 00:15 Nan'ao China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 00:15 Ch'en-chia-lu China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 00:15 Dinghai China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 00:15 Ganlan China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 00:15 Dongsha China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 00:15 Nanfeng China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 04:15 Guangcun China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 04:15 Xinxing China  0.2
15 Jun 2020 03:45 Batang Philippines  0.2
15 Jun 2020 03:45 Damipac Philippines  0.2
15 Jun 2020 03:45 Ugnisan Philippines  0.2
15 Jun 2020 03:45 Bonongan Philippines  0.2
15 Jun 2020 03:45 Bogtong Philippines  0.2
15 Jun 2020 03:45 Carigmalan Philippines  0.2
15 Jun 2020 03:45 Concepcion Philippines  0.2
15 Jun 2020 03:45 Kiwit Philippines  0.2
15 Jun 2020 03:45 Culion Philippines  0.2
15 Jun 2020 03:45 Bataguanan Philippines  0.2
15 Jun 2020 03:45 Bancuan Philippines  0.2
15 Jun 2020 03:45 San Nicolas Philippines  0.2
15 Jun 2020 03:45 Coron Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Pag-aguasan Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Concepcion Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Talingting Philippines  0.2
13 Jun 2020 13:30 Magong China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 12:00 Maoling China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 16:00 Victoria Malaysia  0.2
12 Jun 2020 16:00 Kpg Ganggarak Malaysia  0.2
17 Jun 2020 07:45 Jiankangtang China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 07:30 Changtu China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 14:00 Shuidong China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 14:00 Ch'i-ching China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 14:00 Dianbai China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 14:00 Danchang China  0.2
14 Jun 2020 01:15 Magang China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 07:00 Litang China  0.2
15 Jun 2020 00:15 Ch'i-shui China  0.2
15 Jun 2020 00:15 Haikang China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 15:00 Ma-hsieh China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 15:00 Badongxu China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 15:00 Potou China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 15:00 Bengtang China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 15:00 Baisha China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 15:00 Shaoyao China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 15:00 Xingyou China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 15:00 Huangpo China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 15:00 Chiu-wu-ch'uan China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 03:00 Xuan Moc Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 03:00 Hoang Xa Vietnam  0.2
14 Jun 2020 00:30 Diancheng China  0.2
14 Jun 2020 00:30 Rudong China  0.2
14 Jun 2020 23:00 Rach Gia Vietnam  0.2
14 Jun 2020 23:00 Kien Thanh Vietnam  0.2
11 Jun 2020 22:45 Ta-ch'u China  0.2
11 Jun 2020 22:45 Tiantu China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 15:30 Chikan China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 15:30 Zhanjiang China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:00 Paipu China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:00 Baimajing China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:00 Hsin-ying China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:00 Eman China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:00 Taan China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:00 Hsin-chou China  0.2
11 Jun 2020 23:30 Mapid Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 23:30 Balaton Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 23:30 Garchitorena Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 04:30 Qiaotou China  0.2
15 Jun 2020 00:45 Kiem Long Vietnam  0.2
15 Jun 2020 00:45 Ba Don Vietnam  0.2
15 Jun 2020 00:45 Tho Ngoa Vietnam  0.2
13 Jun 2020 16:30 Meilu China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 16:30 Hai-lu China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 03:30 Ca Lu Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 03:30 Ba Lang Vietnam  0.2
17 Jun 2020 08:00 Bianjiao'ao China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 07:45 Lipu China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 07:45 San-chiao-t'ang China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 17:30 Tap Phuc Vietnam  0.2
13 Jun 2020 17:30 Cau Lo Vietnam  0.2
13 Jun 2020 17:30 Hoa Cam Vietnam  0.2
13 Jun 2020 17:30 Hoi Thong Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:00 Nanluo China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:00 Haitou China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 14:00 Dongshan China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 14:00 Dongjian China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 14:00 Houhai China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Houhu China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Huangwu China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 13:45 Doulongcun China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 18:00 Dongli China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 18:00 Tung-li China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 18:00 Nayan China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 16:15 Taiping China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 16:15 Xianmai China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 16:15 Longshe China  0.2
14 Jun 2020 20:00 Xom Ba Tra Vietnam  0.2
14 Jun 2020 20:00 Ap Giong Ke Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 01:45 Haiwei China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 16:00 Kampong Kalong Darat Malaysia  0.2
12 Jun 2020 16:00 Langkon Malaysia  0.2
12 Jun 2020 16:00 Kampong Radus Malaysia  0.2
12 Jun 2020 16:00 Tandek Malaysia  0.2
12 Jun 2020 16:00 Taritapan Malaysia  0.2
12 Jun 2020 16:00 Kpg Mempakad Malaysia  0.2
13 Jun 2020 12:45 Jizhongtuo China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 12:45 Shanwei China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 12:45 Jiesheng China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 01:45 Changhua China  0.2
15 Jun 2020 00:45 Shuiwei China  0.2
15 Jun 2020 00:45 Liu-sha-ying China  0.2
15 Jun 2020 00:45 Liusha China  0.2
15 Jun 2020 00:45 Mai-ch'en-hsu China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 07:30 Shengshan China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 02:45 Xi Dua Vietnam  0.2
17 Jun 2020 08:00 T'ien-hou-kung China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 08:00 Nan 'ao China  0.2
14 Jun 2020 20:15 Ap Cau Thang Vietnam  0.2
13 Jun 2020 12:45 Tianqian China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 12:45 Zhelang China  0.2
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Atimonan Philippines  0.2
13 Jun 2020 17:00 Jinhe China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 17:00 Wai-lo China  0.2
14 Jun 2020 16:30 Vinh Ngai Vietnam  0.2
14 Jun 2020 16:30 Tien Yen Vietnam  0.2
13 Jun 2020 17:00 Guanchang China  0.2
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Perez Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Cavilla Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:00 Xiuying China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:15 Haikou China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 04:45 Maichen China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 01:30 Beili China  0.2
14 Jun 2020 21:15 Vinh Lai Vietnam  0.2
13 Jun 2020 17:00 Qianshan China  0.2
14 Jun 2020 19:45 Khum Angkol Cambodia  0.2
14 Jun 2020 19:45 Ha Tien Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:00 Haian China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:00 Boshegang China  0.2
14 Jun 2020 21:00 Phumi Damnak Chang aeur Cambodia  0.2
12 Jun 2020 01:30 Duntou China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 01:45 Basuo China  0.2
11 Jun 2020 14:45 Calaguikhik Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 14:45 Pangas Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 14:45 Binauangan Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 14:45 Mactang Philippines  0.2
13 Jun 2020 12:30 Jieshi China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 16:00 Kumbatang Malaysia  0.2
14 Jun 2020 21:15 Kampot Cambodia  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:00 Puqian China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:00 Longtang China  0.2
14 Jun 2020 15:45 Trung Thinh Vietnam  0.2
14 Jun 2020 15:45 Ha Tinh Vietnam  0.2
14 Jun 2020 15:45 Trung Nghia Vietnam  0.2
14 Jun 2020 15:45 Trung Tiet Vietnam  0.2
14 Jun 2020 15:45 Hau Con Vietnam  0.2
14 Jun 2020 15:45 Con Soi Vietnam  0.2
15 Jun 2020 00:00 Dong Hoi Vietnam  0.2
15 Jun 2020 00:00 Cua Thon Vietnam  0.2
14 Jun 2020 05:45 Ky Tan Vietnam  0.2
14 Jun 2020 05:45 Duc Pho Vietnam  0.2
14 Jun 2020 05:45 An Lac Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 07:00 Thien Linh Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 06:00 Cau Thuong Vietnam  0.2
15 Jun 2020 01:45 Gancheng China  0.2
15 Jun 2020 01:45 Longyou China  0.2
11 Jun 2020 17:15 Bagas Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 17:15 Bikal Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 16:00 Pekan Muara Brunei Darussalam  0.2
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Cabag Philippines  0.2
15 Jun 2020 01:45 Banqiao China  0.2
11 Jun 2020 14:15 Paracale Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 14:15 Vinzons Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 14:15 Banacboc Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 14:15 Daet Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 14:15 Talaga Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 14:15 Tagontong Philippines  0.2
12 Jun 2020 06:30 Thuan Thien Vietnam  0.2
14 Jun 2020 21:45 Ra Ghe Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 01:30 San Jose Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 20:30 Capalonga Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 20:30 Alayao Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 20:30 Jose Panganiban Philippines  0.2
15 Jun 2020 00:15 Lang Loi Vietnam  0.2
15 Jun 2020 00:15 Vinh Son Vietnam  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:30 Hudong China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:30 Jiazi China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 04:30 Changqingwei China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:45 Hai Khau Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:45 Ky Anh Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:45 Van Trang Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 05:45 Vinh Ang Vietnam  0.2
14 Jun 2020 04:30 An Thach Vietnam  0.2
17 Jun 2020 07:15 Shangpan China  0.2
17 Jun 2020 07:15 Sichalu China  0.2
15 Jun 2020 01:00 Cat Son Phuong Vietnam  0.2
15 Jun 2020 01:00 Giem Ha Trung Vietnam  0.2
15 Jun 2020 01:00 Dong Ha Vietnam  0.2
15 Jun 2020 01:00 Thon My Thuy Vietnam  0.2
12 Jun 2020 01:30 Calamias Philippines  0.2
14 Jun 2020 23:30 Ly Nhon Thon Vietnam  0.2
13 Jun 2020 23:15 Yandun China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 23:15 Huiwen China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 23:15 Chen Lan China  0.2
13 Jun 2020 23:15 Qinglan China  0.2
12 Jun 2020 01:30 Mauban Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 16:00 Barceloneta Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 16:00 Mandao Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 16:00 Fundado Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 16:00 Karigsa Philippines  0.2
11 Jun 2020 16:00 Calabanga Philippines  0.2
14 Jun 2020 21:45 Lingtou China  0.1
14 Jun 2020 17:15 Da Nang Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 17:15 Xom Da Me Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 17:15 Mui Da Nang Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 17:15 Hoi An Vietnam  0.1
17 Jun 2020 07:15 San-chia-shih China  0.1
14 Jun 2020 18:00 Thon My Khanh Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 18:00 La Son Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 18:00 Ha Tru Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 18:00 Phung Chinh Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 18:00 Phu Loc Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 18:00 Thon Phu An Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 18:00 Mui Chon Dong Vietnam  0.1
11 Jun 2020 14:30 Bisliang Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 23:45 An Thuan Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Thai Duong Thuong Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Thon Thai Duong Ha Vietnam  0.1
15 Jun 2020 01:15 Foluo China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:45 Ch'ao-yang-hsien China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:45 Haimen China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:45 Shantou China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:45 Dahao China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:45 Aotou China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:45 Daitou China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:45 Guangao China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:45 Siwei China  0.1
14 Jun 2020 21:15 Kim Qui Vietnam  0.1
13 Jun 2020 03:45 Shenquan China  0.1
15 Jun 2020 01:30 Yinggehai China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 22:45 Baruan Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 22:45 Tupa Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 22:45 Tambobong Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 22:45 Betogoc Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 22:45 Ul Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 22:45 Amalbalan Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 22:45 Dasol Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 22:45 Egnia Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 22:45 Infanta Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 15:00 Namuac Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 15:00 Bangan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 15:00 Taccuen Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 15:00 San Juan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 15:00 Fugu Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 15:00 Naguilian Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 15:00 Abulug Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 16:30 Donghong China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 16:30 Jinghai China  0.1
15 Jun 2020 04:30 Binaluan Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 04:30 Liminancong Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 04:30 Bebeladan Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 04:30 Pancol Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 04:30 Camago Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 04:30 Taytay Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 04:30 Igan Barrio Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 04:30 Palarican Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 04:30 Palalong Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 04:30 San Jose Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 04:30 Bantulan Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 04:30 Maytiguid Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 22:15 Mui Lay Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 04:45 Phu Xuan Ha Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 04:45 Tuyet iem Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 04:45 Thanh Thuy Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 22:00 Daraga Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 22:00 Legaspi Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 22:00 Libog Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 22:00 San Francisco Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 22:00 Pili Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 22:00 Manito Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 22:00 Pagnanitojan Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:45 Song Cau Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:45 Tuo Nham Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 05:45 Dan Phu Vietnam  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Hsia-mei China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Jiuzhen China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Liu'ao China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Shentu China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Chihu China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 11:15 Boao China  0.1
15 Jun 2020 01:00 Busuanga Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 01:00 Salvacion Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 01:00 Decalachao Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 02:00 Xom Lap Vietnam  0.1
11 Jun 2020 23:45 Mambongalon Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 14:15 Gongonan Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 00:00 The Chi Tay Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Manlalec Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Barotuan Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Oton Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Sibaltan Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Batas Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Pinamalayan Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 02:45 Casian Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 07:00 Cabuluan Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 07:00 Catuguran Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 07:00 Linao Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 07:00 Bisagu Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 07:00 Aparri Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 07:00 Alilinu Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 07:00 Punta Philippines  0.1
13 Jun 2020 19:45 Tam Quan Vietnam  0.1
13 Jun 2020 19:45 Ca Cong Vietnam  0.1
11 Jun 2020 20:30 Barana Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 23:45 An Cu Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Huangliu China  0.1
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Chongpo China  0.1
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Chiu-so China  0.1
14 Jun 2020 23:45 Jiusuo China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 05:30 Kin-hon Vietnam  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:45 Ch'ien-tung-hsu China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:45 Qiandong China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:45 Jingzhou China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:45 Huanglong China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:45 Huanggang China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:45 Raoping China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:45 Zhelin China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:45 Shenao China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:45 Chelim China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 06:45 Gongkou China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 23:00 Dong'ao China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 23:00 Hele China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 14:30 Caluekan Philippines  0.1
17 Jun 2020 07:15 Jiaojiang China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 07:15 Qiansuo China  0.1
17 Jun 2020 07:15 Chin-ch'ing China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:30 Binsulok Malaysia  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:30 Kampong Madang Pimping Malaysia  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:30 Bongawan Malaysia  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:30 Kimania Malaysia  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:30 Kampong Java Malaysia  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:30 Papar Malaysia  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:15 Magdalo Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 03:45 Tuy Hoa Vietnam  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:45 Balza Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:00 Tandoc Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:00 San Vicente Philippines  0.1
13 Jun 2020 16:15 Chung-yuan China  0.1
15 Jun 2020 00:00 Yacheng China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:30 Bundu Malaysia  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:30 Kampong Kekansa Malaysia  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:30 Kuala Penyu Malaysia  0.1
13 Jun 2020 07:15 Houzhai China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 07:15 Nanao China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 14:00 Miguel Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:30 Kpg Mansud Malaysia  0.1
11 Jun 2020 19:00 Haicang China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 19:00 Gangwei China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 19:00 Songyu China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 19:00 Xucuo China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 19:00 Gulangyu China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 19:00 Xiamen China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 19:00 Chen-hai China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 19:00 Daomei China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 19:00 Jiangtou China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 19:00 Zhenhai China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 19:00 Hecuo China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 19:00 An-ting Taiwan  0.1
13 Jun 2020 05:45 Tuy Phong Vietnam  0.1
13 Jun 2020 05:45 Ap Vinh Hao Vietnam  0.1
13 Jun 2020 05:45 Thon Lac Nghie Vietnam  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:00 Buenavista Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:00 Baler Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:00 Debutunan Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:15 Debutunan Pt Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 22:45 Baluarte Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 22:45 Lacapon Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 01:15 Labayat Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Zaragoza Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Pamaoran Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Anda Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Dolaoan Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Alaminos Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Lucap Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Santiago Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Tondol Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Panasgasan Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Nabaul Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Capantolan Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 15:15 Mangas Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:00 Casiguran Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:00 Casiguran B Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:00 Dinipan Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:00 Casiguran Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:00 Pasaruboy Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 14:45 Bolinao Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 14:45 Lucero Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 14:45 Pilar Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 03:15 Chanh Giao Vietnam  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:15 Dongshan China  0.1
14 Jun 2020 21:15 Guihing Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 21:15 Haley Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 21:15 Digos Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 21:15 Tuban Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 21:15 Malang Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 21:15 Central Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 21:15 Kulagsing Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 21:15 Asterga Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:15 Kinasakitan Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 02:15 Iloilo Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 02:15 Jordan Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 02:15 Jaro Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 02:15 Avila Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 02:15 Valencia Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Hsing-ch'en China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Chendai China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Huqiu China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Wutian China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Chengguanzhen China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Guleitou China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Gangkou China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:15 Jomalig Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 08:15 Narandong Malaysia  0.1
12 Jun 2020 08:15 Taburan Malaysia  0.1
14 Jun 2020 04:00 Ninh Hoa Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 04:00 Van Ninh Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 04:00 Dong Hai Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 04:00 Ninh Phuoc Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 04:00 Bai Tre Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 20:30 Babatngon Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 20:30 Santa Rita Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 20:30 Bagahupi Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 20:30 Taguite Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 20:30 Bagacay Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 20:30 Tacloban Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 20:30 Santa Elena Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 20:30 San Antonio Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 20:30 Mongabong Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 20:30 Basey Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:00 Cabog Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:00 Dingalan Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:00 Siqianjie China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:00 Xiaodoumen China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:00 Baixiang China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:00 Shan-ch'ien China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:00 Jiangtan China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:00 Hsia-fou-t'ou China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:00 Hsia-chia-fou China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:00 Ch'eng-ao China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:00 Dituan China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:00 Shih-ma-chuang China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:00 Touyan China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:00 Banping China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 18:00 Bei'ao China  0.1
13 Jun 2020 20:30 Cam Ranh Vietnam  0.1
13 Jun 2020 20:30 Ap Vinh Trieu Vietnam  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Lingayen Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Labangan Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Damaloguen Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Bugallon Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Baloboc Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Maniboc Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Binmale Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Canaoalan Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Carael Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Dagupan Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Bateng Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 05:30 Kudat Malaysia  0.1
14 Jun 2020 12:45 Linwang China  0.1
14 Jun 2020 12:45 Tang Kiu China  0.1
14 Jun 2020 12:45 Tengqiao China  0.1
14 Jun 2020 12:45 Yingzhou China  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:30 Tagpangi Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:30 Tarlago Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:30 Licumu Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:30 Casipitan Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:30 Tunglugun Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:30 Limaong Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:30 Bangaan Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:30 Ligian Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:30 Buhangin Mahaha Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 08:45 Baiyan China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 08:45 Baisha China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 08:45 Hsu-ch'ien-ts'un China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 08:45 P'u-ch'i China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 08:45 Qingjiang China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 08:45 Chenyu China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 08:45 Huanshan China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 08:45 Kanmen China  0.1
15 Jun 2020 00:45 Sanya China  0.1
15 Jun 2020 00:45 Anyou China  0.1
14 Jun 2020 13:30 An Hai Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 12:45 Hsin-ts'un China  0.1
14 Jun 2020 12:45 Sancai China  0.1
14 Jun 2020 12:45 Lingcheng China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Hsi-pu China  0.1
14 Jun 2020 06:45 Lianga Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 06:45 Salvacion Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 06:45 Oteiza Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 06:45 Unidad Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 06:45 Santo Nino Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 06:45 Tinago Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:15 Tarigtig Pt Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:15 Diniyog Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 06:30 Dien Truong Vietnam  0.1
12 Jun 2020 22:00 Osiao Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 22:00 Gaba Philippines  0.1
12 Jun 2020 22:00 Sorsogon Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:30 Panukulan Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:30 Libjo Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:30 Ngalan Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Fotan China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 17:45 Fugong China  0.1
12 Jun 2020 16:00 Telaga Malaysia  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:15 Dinapigui Philippines  0.1
15 Jun 2020 00:45 Yulin China  0.1
15 Jun 2020 00:45 Tiandu China  0.1
11 Jun 2020 23:15 Rena Pt Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 23:15 Agno Philippines  0.1
11 Jun 2020 13:15 Binibitinan Philippines  0.1
13 Jun 2020 22:00 Pandan Philippines  0.1
13 Jun 2020 22:00 Dipnay Philippines  0.1
13 Jun 2020 22:00 Calibangbangan Philippines  0.1
13 Jun 2020 22:00 San Pedro Philippines  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Sumiyoshi Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Takenokawa Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Makigawa Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Takeyano Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Odaira Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Jusamban Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Nijuban Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Nakayama Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Jurokuban Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Kurazami Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Nishinoomote Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Masuda Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Komakino Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Yakenota Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Yokoyama Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Ikenohira Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Anjo Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Tachiyama Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Ono Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Azako Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Guniwa Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Anno Japan  0.1
16 Jun 2020 00:45 Shoiiura Japan  0.1
14 Jun 2020 03:00 Quezon Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 03:00 Calauit Philippines  0.1
14 Jun 2020 01:45 Xom Go Cat Vietnam  0.1
14 Jun 2020 01:45 Xom Vam Cai Cung Vietnam  0.1

Calculation folder at this link